Topic: Road to WWFC 24
Road to WWFC 24
Forum Home | Topic Page | Event Page Help
Anonymous Mode
You are not logged in to Tapology. When browsing anonymously, profanities and images are automatically removed from the forum.
06.26.2020 | 3:02 PM ET
The official Tapology discussion thread for the event!
2020.06.26
3:13 PM ET
bout announced
Ali Guseinov vs. Andrey Podnebesniy at 145 lbs (65.8 kg)
2020.06.26
3:15 PM ET
bout announced
Kenan Jafarli vs. Vitaliy Kozak at
2020.06.26
3:17 PM ET
bout announced
Pavel Pinzul vs. Andrey Petrov at 155 lbs (70.3 kg)
2020.06.26
3:19 PM ET
bout announced
Dmitriy Prodan vs. Roman Vybornyi at 145 lbs (65.8 kg)
2020.06.26
3:20 PM ET
bout announced
Maliksha Bairamov vs. Eduard Savchenko at 135 lbs (61.2 kg)
2020.06.26
3:29 PM ET
bout announced
Artur Adirov vs. Volodimir Davin
2020.06.26
3:34 PM ET
bout announced
Azamat Boziev vs. Yuriy Egorov
2020.06.26
3:38 PM ET
bout announced
Evgeniy Molchanov vs. Oleg Tretyakov
2020.06.26
3:41 PM ET
bout announced
Pavel Buganov vs. Vitaliy Fikhol
2020.06.26
3:46 PM ET
bout announced
Mykola Timoshenko vs. Vladislav Kravchenko
2020.06.26
3:49 PM ET
bout announced
Yaroslav Vidmich vs. Andrey Donovoy at 145 lbs (65.8 kg)
2020.06.26
3:53 PM ET
bout announced
Aleksey Seltsov vs. Konstantin Ryabich
2020.06.26
3:57 PM ET
bout announced
Vladislav Ilchenko vs. Ivan Polyarush
2020.06.26
4:00 PM ET
event start time updated
From Saturday, June 27 at 2:00pm ET to Saturday, June 27 at 11:00am ET
2020.06.29
2:24 PM ET
bout result
Vladislav Ilchenko defeats Ivan Polyarush via Submission in Round 1
2020.06.29
2:25 PM ET
bout result
Aleksey Seltsov defeats Konstantin Ryabich via Submission in Round 2
2020.06.29
2:27 PM ET
bout result
Andrey Donovoy defeats Yaroslav Vidmich via 3 Round Decision
2020.06.29
2:28 PM ET
bout result
Mykola Timoshenko defeats Vladislav Kravchenko via Submission in Round 1
2020.06.29
2:28 PM ET
bout result
Vitaliy Fikhol defeats Pavel Buganov via KO/TKO in Round 2
2020.06.29
2:29 PM ET
bout result
Oleg Tretyakov defeats Evgeniy Molchanov via KO/TKO in Round 1
2020.06.29
2:30 PM ET
bout result
Azamat Boziev defeats Yuriy Egorov via Submission at 1:17 of Round 1
2020.06.29
2:31 PM ET
bout result
Artur Adirov defeats Volodimir Davin via Submission at 0:22 of Round 1
2020.06.29
2:31 PM ET
bout result
Eduard Savchenko defeats Maliksha Bairamov via Submission at 3:10 of Round 3
2020.06.29
2:32 PM ET
bout result
Dmitriy Prodan defeats Roman Vybornyi via KO/TKO at 1:27 of Round 2
2020.06.29
2:33 PM ET
bout result
Pavel Pinzul defeats Andrey Petrov via KO/TKO at 1:35 of Round 1
2020.06.29
2:34 PM ET