Mixed Martial Arts Promotion
Sporty Walki Gostyń
SWG Events
Gala Sportów Walki 17: Mecz Bokserski SWG vs. Reprez...
Saturday, December 14, 2019
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Bartłomiej Gładkowicz defeats Sebastian Jaroński via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Maciej Kuśmierkiewicz defeats Sebastian Fabiszewski via N/A | of 3 Bout Page | |
Gracjan Wyroślak defeats Aleksey Zhovtyak via KO/TKO, Punches | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Bartłomiej Nowaczyk vs. Zbigniew Walczak Confirmed | 3 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Marcin Kaczmarek defeats Sebastian Brugger via N/A | of 3 Bout Page |
Gala Sportów Walki 16
Saturday, March 09, 2019
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Sebastian Jaroński defeats Robert Hałota via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jakub Kosicki defeats Bartosz Zawadzki via KO/TKO, Punches | Round 3 of 3 Bout Page | |
Marcin Kaczmarek vs. Igor Stefaniak Ends in a No Contest | of 3 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Dawid Przybylski defeats Marek Szymański via KO/TKO | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Karol Łapawa defeats Piotr Tobolski via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Damian Wiśniewski defeats Paweł Sajda via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Maciej Haba defeats Kacper Nowicki via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Mateusz Goiński defeats Kamil Bednarek via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Tomasz Nowicki defeats Ireneusz Wojtasiński via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Patryk Trochimiak defeats Patryk Tomczak via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Mikołaj Mańka defeats Mateusz Wojtasiński via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Jarosław Iwanow defeats Marcin Hejosz via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Kinga Krówka vs. Julia Kabzińska Ends in a Draw | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page |
Gala Sportów Walki 15
Saturday, April 14, 2018
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Sebastian Jaroński defeats Maciej Pasternak via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Robert Hałota vs. Szymon Lubański Ends in a No Contest, Ring Malfunction | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Marcin Kaczmarek defeats Dominik Szalczyk via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Dagomir Zimmer defeats Dariusz Rzepiński via Submission, Choke | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Łukasz Demczur defeats Oleg Kucheraviy via KO/TKO, Punches | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Tobiasz Żalik defeats Jakub Syc via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Patryk Kotleszka defeats Artur Skrzypczak via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage | Round 3 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Bartłomiej Nowaczyk defeats Marcel Wolski via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Mateusz Mokras defeats Błażej Bahar via Submission, Triangle Choke | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Gala Sportów Walki 14
Saturday, November 18, 2017
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Jędrzej Łapawa defeats Sebastian Jaroński via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Łukasz Kopera defeats Łukasz Dziudzia via Overturned to Decision | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Filip Tomczak defeats Jacek Bednorz via KO/TKO, Punches | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Arkadiusz Maziakowski defeats Dagomir Zimmer via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Adam Ugorski defeats Szymon Nadobny via Submission, Heel Hook | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Robert Hałota defeats Marcin Kaczmarek via KO/TKO, Punches | Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Bartosz Paniączyk defeats Krzysztof Podemski via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Bartosz Słomiak defeats Mateusz Garbacz via Submission, Armbar | Round 1 of 2 Bout Page |
Gala Sportów Walki 13: Thirteen Scary
Saturday, April 15, 2017
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Kacper Karski defeats Tomasz Kondraciuk via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:52 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jędrzej Łapawa defeats Mateusz Janur via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
Sebastian Jaroński defeats Damian Pomocka via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jakub Kaźmierczak defeats Cezary Sarnowski via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Łukasz Charzewski defeats Łukasz Dziudzia via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jacek Jędraszczyk defeats Dagomir Zimmer via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
Patryk Molka defeats Marcin Góral via KO/TKO, Retirement | 5:00 Round 2 of 3, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mateusz Garbacz defeats Gracjan Dzik via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Gala Sportów Walki 12
Saturday, November 12, 2016
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Jędrzej Maćkowiak defeats Florian Navarro via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:55 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Kamil Szymański defeats Robert Adamczyk via Decision, Majority | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Sebastian Rajewski defeats Kamil Lamprycht via Decision, Split | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Dagomir Zimmer defeats Marcin Góral via Submission, Triangle Choke | Round 2 of 2 Bout Page | |
Sebastian Jaroński defeats Krystian Bogalecki via KO/TKO, Punches | Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Przemysław Sikora defeats Marcin Kwiatkowski via KO/TKO, Knockdowns | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Paweł Mularczyk defeats Łukasz Klepacki via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Tomasz Przybylski defeats Tobiasz Żalik via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
Gala Sportów Walki 11: Śrem Fight Night
Saturday, April 30, 2016
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Przemysław Nyga defeats Łukasz Uliński via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:10 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Jacek Rzepecki defeats Maciej Drajer via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Sebastian Rajewski defeats Jakub Mroczkowski via Decision, Split | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Krystian Romel defeats Patryk Klupś via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Przemysław Kulig defeats Paweł Cieciora via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Wiktor Borysewicz defeats Paweł Zamorski via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Mateusz Rachubiński defeats Jakub Sarnowski via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Gracjan Andrzejczak defeats Mateusz Papierz via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Norbert Poręba defeats Michał Mydlarz via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Mateusz Kasprzak defeats Jakub Sokołowski via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Klaudia Budasz defeats Karolina Iwanicka via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Maks Godziewski defeats Maciej Kuczyński via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page |
Gala Sportów Walki 10: Gold Edition
Saturday, March 12, 2016
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Michał Pietrzak defeats Alexander Boyko via KO/TKO, Punches | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jakub Kaźmierczak defeats Marcin Romanowicz via Submission, Guillotine Choke | Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Michał Grzesiak defeats Dawid Czyżyk via KO/TKO | Round 3 of 3 Bout Page | |
Rafał Mitek defeats Marcin Góral via Submission, Guillotine Choke | Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Wojciech Kazieczko defeats Tobiasz Żalik via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Adam Michalak defeats Józef Goliński via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Sebastian Jaroński defeats Rafał Konopiełko via KO/TKO, Punches | Round 2 of 2 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Adam Haraf defeats Łukasz Trela via KO/TKO, Flying Knee | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Bartosz Witek defeats Szymon Tabaczka via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Jakub Syc defeats Artur Skrzypczak via KO/TKO | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page |
Gala Sportów Walki 9: Arena Fanatyków 2
Saturday, December 12, 2015
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Jacek Kotwica defeats Przemyslaw Binienda via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kamil Bartosiński defeats Karol Piekarski via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Maciej Drajer defeats Mateusz Parat via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Paweł Zamorski defeats Piotr Olczak via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Adam Haraf defeats Patryk Szpera via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Dominik Cacko defeats Mariusz Domin via Submission, Guillotine Choke | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Tobiasz Żalik defeats Maciej Zieliński via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Paweł Cieciora defeats Michał Malicki via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Krystian Romel defeats Patryk Klupś via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Karol Łapawa defeats Maciej Kurek via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
Gala Sportów Walki 8
Saturday, October 10, 2015
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Stanisław Zaniewski defeats Przemysław Kulig via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Michał Grzesiak defeats Rafał Gąszczak via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jakub Kosicki defeats Robert Adamczyk via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jakub Kaźmierczak defeats Sebastian Żerenowski via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Jacek Rzepecki defeats Mateusz Parat via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Rick Kumm defeats Wojciech Andrzejewski via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Karol Łapawa defeats Jeremy Gonschorek via KO/TKO, Punches | Round 3 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Klaudia Budasz defeats Josianne Böhme via KO/TKO, Punches | Round 3 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Germann Jabbs defeats Kamil Kłopocki via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Marcin Kaczmarek defeats Florian Henke via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Michał Kosowicz defeats Mateusz Święty via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
Gala Sportów Walki 7: Bitwa o Krotoszyn
Saturday, April 25, 2015
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Marcin Góral defeats Rafał Mitek via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Krystian Swat defeats Błażej Katura via Submission, Armbar | Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Mateusz Hekiert defeats Przemysław Konieczny via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:16 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Jakub Wieczorek defeats Maciej Galicki via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Marek Durak vs. Maciej Zieliński Ends in a Draw | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
Gala Sportów Walki 6
Saturday, March 14, 2015
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Tomasz Jakubiec defeats Emil Trela via Submission, Triangle Choke | 4:04 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Błażej Wawrzyniak defeats Artur Zientalak via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Stanisław Tuszyński defeats Filip Pawlicki via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:01 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Dawid Barczak defeats Kamil Dana via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:59 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page |
Gala Sportów Walki 5: Arena Fanatyków
Saturday, November 22, 2014
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Krystian Tołkaczewski defeats Tomasz Szymczyk via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Tomasz Bogucki defeats Michał Theiss via KO/TKO, Injury | Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Łukasz Stanek defeats Rafał Pacanowski via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Marcin Bartosiński defeats Filip Pawlicki via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 0:30 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page |
Gala Sportów Walki 4
Saturday, October 18, 2014
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Sławomir Turz defeats Bogdan Bulecki via KO/TKO, Punch | 1:12 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jędrzej Łapawa defeats Daniel Lewandowski via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:58 Round 2 of 3, 5:58 Total Bout Page | |
Aleksander Rychlik defeats Przemysław Sikora via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:43 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Gala Sportów Walki 3
Saturday, April 05, 2014
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Jędrzej Łapawa defeats Jarosław Dudziak via KO/TKO, Punches | 4:22 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Sławomir Turz defeats Damian Pomocka via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Przemysław Kaczmarek defeats Grzegorz Wojciechowski via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jacek Jędraszczyk defeats Adrian Petela via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 5:00 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Robert Adamczyk defeats Adrian Dmitrzak via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Marcin Góral defeats Marcin Kałek via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Patryk Michalak defeats Artur Mucha via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:48 Round 2 of 2, 5:48 Total Bout Page |
Gala Sportów Walki 2
Saturday, October 05, 2013
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Sławomir Turz defeats Jakub Kamieniarz via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 13:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jędrzej Maćkowiak defeats Przemysław Nyga via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:08 Round 2 of 2, 7:08 Total Bout Page |