Mixed Martial Arts Promotion
Cage Warriors Academy Denmark
CWAD Events
Cage Warriors Academy Denmark 2
Saturday, December 15, 2018
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Mark Madsen defeats Matthew Bonner via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Marthin Hamlet defeats Łukasz Parobiec via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Nick Barnø defeats Abu Bakr Bathily via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Oskar Karlström Biller defeats Tobias Zacho Storm via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Afrim Thaqi defeats Ilaz Zabelaj via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mark Damstedt defeats Erhan Okuroglu via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Andreas Boye defeats Oskar Lang via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Andreas Berg Gustafsson defeats Dan Dahl via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Robin Roos defeats Rasmus Elehrs via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ivana Petrović defeats Alberte Ostermann via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Simon Seiler defeats Andreas Lødøen via Submission, Guillotine Choke | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
August Schiøtz defeats Daniel From via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Emin Magomadov defeats Sammy Stiti via N/A | of 3 Bout Page | |
Tian Olsen defeats Melody Twahiru via N/A | of 3 Bout Page |
Cage Warriors Academy Denmark 1
Saturday, September 22, 2018
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Mark Madsen defeats Alexandre Bordin via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Marthin Hamlet defeats Jack Rolinski via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jonas Courdt Nielsen defeats Espen Kolltviet via Submission, Guillotine Choke | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Janus Olsen defeats Shazad Mohammed Monir via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Magnus Jacobsen defeats Simon Seiler via Decision | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kenneth K Valvik defeats Anders Madsen via KO/TKO | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Stefan Kryger Jørgensen defeats Martin Aftret via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Sherwan Khalil defeats Hashim Sharaf Shaeaf via KO/TKO, Punch | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Omer Kavakli defeats Krzysztof Bialorucki via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Marcus Rasmussen defeats Ola Jacobsson via Submission, Armbar | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Mikkel Iversen defeats Joachim Horsgård via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Oliver Hempel defeats Michal Skrzypczak via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Dann lordan defeats Melody Twahiru via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Maria Kaald Andresen defeats Elin Mathiasen via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Esben Lychau defeats Nicolaj Hempel via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |