Mixed Martial Arts Promotion
Ultimate Cage France
UCF Events
UC 2
Saturday, February 17, 2024
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Salim El Ouassaidi defeats Zsolt Balla via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Movsar Ibragimov defeats Eduard Bobescu via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Allan Landouzy defeats Charles De Beauregard via KO/TKO, Technical Knockout | 1:08 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Arthur Derycke defeats Abdou Iniev via KO/TKO, Technical Knockout | 2:59 Round 2 of 3, 5:59 Total Bout Page | |
Malik Abdouraguimov defeats Yaniss Boute via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:02 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Scotty Moreau defeats Nabil Mis via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Lasha Gogishvili defeats Robin Chantegrel via KO/TKO, Technical Knockout | 0:19 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
James Baril defeats Terence Boma via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mikheil Lapachi defeats Khalil Benabdellah via Submission, Armbar | 2:30 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Yassine Ouajib defeats Moulay Oudoud via Submission, Americana | 0:38 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ismael Kone defeats Kader Drame via KO/TKO, Technical Knockout | 1:21 Round 3 of 3, 7:21 Total Bout Page | |
Sabri El-Airech defeats Wassim-Abdallah Jendoubi via KO/TKO | 0:12 Round 2 of 3, 3:12 Total Bout Page | |
Ludmila Scurco defeats Eloise Leman via Submission, Armbar | 2:36 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Haytem Driss defeats Florian Leclerq via KO/TKO, Technical Knockout | 2:22 Round 3 of 3, 8:22 Total Bout Page | |
Tom Belmont defeats Joao Santos via KO/TKO, Technical Knockout | 0:37 Round 3 of 3, 6:37 Total Bout Page | |
Ziad Belghanem defeats Williams Résan via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:13 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Soheib Mezoughi defeats Sami Fatih via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:47 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Leo Delplace defeats Romain De Santi via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:19 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Narek Grigoryan defeats Mathéo Tanche via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:56 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Mohamed Amine Yahyaoui defeats Bradley Deketer via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:56 Round 2 of 3, 3:56 Total Bout Page | |
Philippe Duran defeats Taylor Magnier via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:06 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Lionel Sola Malonga defeats Nay Taing via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Meruzhan Lulukyan defeats Yohann Martin via KO/TKO, Technical Knockout | 1:50 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Nassim Kasmi defeats Dylan Vangeenberghe via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
UC 1
Saturday, September 16, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Quentin Domingos defeats Zsolt Balla via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:25 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Brandon Brachet defeats Diego Emanuel Dias via KO/TKO, Spinning Heel Kick to the Liver | 1:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Saint-Cyr Monzalé defeats Tristan Manlius via KO/TKO, Technical Knockout | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Thaïs Binet defeats Majid Amarouche via Submission | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Michell Lukas Hess defeats Tom Belmont via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Walis Elmourabti defeats Williams Résan via KO/TKO, Technical Knockout | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Sofiane Benjniyne defeats Leo Prevost via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ismael Niang defeats Quentin Mezine via Submission | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Mouslim Totchiev defeats Fathi Tiroglu via Submission | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Alfred Ager defeats Ziad Belghanem via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Robin Chantegrel defeats Yassine Ouajib via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Brandon Makela Makole defeats Robin Maalem via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mehdi Gilson defeats Bradley Deketer via Submission | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Mikheil Lapachi defeats Pierre Capelle via Submission | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Roman Ciesielczyk defeats Hugo Desplechin via KO/TKO, Technical Knockout | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |