Mixed Martial Arts Promotion
Supreme Fight Night
- Name: Supreme Fight Night
- Headquarters: San Cristóbal de Las Casas, Chiapas, Mexico
- Acronyms: SFN
-
Promotion Links:
- Tapology Accounts: SupremeFightNight
SFN Events
Supreme Fight Night 5
Friday, October 20, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Ángel Rodríguez defeats Luis Cerón via Submission, Anaconda Choke | 2:16 Round 2 of 5, 7:16 Total Bout Page | |
Karla Torres defeats Damara Vargas via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 25:00 Total Bout Page | |
Andrés Farrera defeats Jonathan Saavedra via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:53 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Victor Cisneros defeats Juan Campos via KO/TKO, Punch and Elbows | 0:45 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Sinar Corzo defeats Jorge Tax via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:45 Round 3 of 3, 10:45 Total Bout Page | |
Jimena Hernandez defeats Mildred Flores via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Sergio Barajas defeats Leonardo Gómez via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 4:06 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Freddy Hernández defeats Angel Josue López via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ashley Rincón defeats Miguel Angel Sanchez via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Juan Cuevas defeats Eduardo Mejía via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
Supreme Fight Night 4
Saturday, August 05, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Ángel Rodríguez defeats Donny Matos via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Eduardo Alvarado defeats Leonardo Vega via KO/TKO, Punches | 4:18 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Oziel Rodriguez defeats Carlo Ricci via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:59 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Rafael Sáenz defeats Juan Camilo Caicedo via Submission, Armbar | 2:18 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ana Segura defeats Ana Guerrero via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 3:03 Round 3 of 3, 13:03 Total Bout Page | |
Carlos Adrián Arzate defeats Jaay Ramírez via KO/TKO, Punches and Elbows | 3:13 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Michelle Mena defeats Gabriela Gúzman via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:48 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Gilberto González defeats Ronaldo Hernández via Submission, Triangle Choke | 1:17 Round 2 of 3, 4:17 Total Bout Page | |
Pedro Enríquez defeats Jesús Peregrino via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 2:04 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jade Soto defeats Jessica Vidal via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kevin Aguirre defeats Daniel Mena via KO/TKO, Knee to the Body and Punches | 1:44 Round 2 of 3, 4:44 Total Bout Page |
Supreme Fight Night 3
Friday, March 17, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Luis Cerón defeats Luis Piñango via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 2:29 Round 2 of 5, 7:29 Total Bout Page | |
Luis Medrano defeats Diego Bianchini via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Sara Cova defeats Sandra Chimeyo via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Gustavo Gabriel defeats Paul Márquez Moreno via KO/TKO, Head Kick | 0:32 Round 2 of 3, 5:32 Total Bout Page | |
Andrés Farrera defeats Luis Padilla via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:11 Round 2 of 3, 5:11 Total Bout Page | |
Sergio Barajas defeats Victor Navarro via KO/TKO, Punch | 1:19 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Michelle Mena defeats Mildred Flores via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:25 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ashley Rincón defeats Erick Canul via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Alexis Pacheco defeats Freddy Hernández via Submission, Armbar | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Luis Rosado defeats Gerardo Ontiveros via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page |
Supreme Fight Night 2
Friday, September 30, 2022
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Leonardo Blasco defeats Ricardo Chavez via Decision, Split | 5 Rounds, 25:00 Total Bout Page | |
Yaneth Vidal defeats Sherlyn Sánchez via KO/TKO | 4:43 Round 2 of 3, 9:43 Total Bout Page | |
Luis Cerón defeats Jose Luis Rodriguez via KO/TKO | 4:41 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Martín González defeats Alfonso Sanchez via KO/TKO | 4:30 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Allan Ruiz defeats Fernando Arevalo via KO/TKO | 1:09 Round 2 of 3, 6:09 Total Bout Page | |
Rúben Aldama defeats Ivan Bermudez Kassab via KO/TKO | 0:34 Round 2 of 3, 5:34 Total Bout Page | |
Victor Robles defeats Miguel Cabrera via KO/TKO | 3:55 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Freddy Hernández defeats Ronaldo Hernández via Submission, Armbar | 1:48 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Efrain Trejo Hernandez defeats Luis Manuel Zamudio via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:18 Round 2 of 3, 4:18 Total Bout Page | |
Daniel Garcia defeats Gerardo Ontiveros via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Supreme Fight Night 1
Saturday, January 15, 2022
Rodríguez vs. Sánchez
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Ángel Rodríguez defeats Alberto Sánchez via KO/TKO | 1:08 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Luis Márquez defeats Jonathan Aguayo via KO/TKO | 1:19 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Rafael da Silva defeats Ricardo Chavez via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Silvestre Sanchez defeats Erick Batista via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Carlos Chable defeats Carlo Bond via Submission, Armbar | 2:08 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Luis Cabrera defeats Leonardo Gómez via KO/TKO | 1:05 Round 3 of 3, 11:05 Total Bout Page |