Mixed Martial Arts Promotion
Nashe Delo Fights
NDF Events
Nashe Delo: Children's Festival of Sport 2024
Saturday, February 17, 12:00 AM ET
Omsk, Omskaya oblast
Russia Region
Nashe Delo: Rofal vs. Virchakov
Monday, January 22, 2024
Moscow, RU
Russia Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Artyom Rofal defeats Yuriy Virchakov via N/A | Round 3 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Modified MMA) Gerard Podarevsky defeats Abdul-Malik Kakaev via KO/TKO | 2:55 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Tatiana Postarnakova defeats Ekaterina Makarova via Submission | 1:55 Round 2 of 3, 6:55 Total Bout Page | |
Umar Magomedov defeats Shuckrullo Khomidov via KO/TKO, Punches | 4:37 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Damir Aminov defeats Nurislam Ramazanov via KO/TKO | 1:57 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Nashe Delo: Khalidov vs. Agaev
Monday, January 08, 2024
Moscow, RU
Russia Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing (Cage)) Murad Khalidov defeats Baga Agaev via KO/TKO, Punch | 0:14 Round 2 of 5, 3:14 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing (Cage)) Kiril Chernyaev vs. Valeriy Zabotin Ends in a Draw | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing (Cage)) Geovanna Eduarda defeats Tatiana Gamarko via KO/TKO, Retirement | 1:05 Round 3 of 3, 7:05 Total Bout Page | |
Magomed Musaev defeats Saad Suleymanov via KO/TKO | 0:29 Round 3 of 3, 10:29 Total Bout Page |
Nashe Delo: Kasymbay vs. Grozin
Monday, January 01, 2024
Moscow, RU
Russia Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Aleksandr Grozin defeats Muratbek Kasymbay via Decision | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Fedor Koltun defeats Mikhail Kolobegov via KO/TKO, Injury | 3:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Khaibula Musalov defeats Mikhail Gogitidze via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:18 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Modified MMA) Daniyal Elbaev defeats Nikolai Savilov via Submission, Choke | 0:31 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Modified MMA) Israpil Ramazanov defeats Farid Yadullaev via Decision | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing (Cage)) Yaroslav Kuk defeats Ilnar Ishimbaev via Decision | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
Nashe Delo: Petrosyan vs. Samuel
Monday, December 18, 2023
Moscow, RU
Russia Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
David Samuel defeats Suren Petrosyan via KO/TKO, Kick | 3:05 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page | |
(Boxing (Cage)) Shodmon Nazokatov defeats Gor Tumanyan via Decision | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Marina Merchuk defeats Lyubov Ermakova via KO/TKO, Punch, Head Kick | of 3 Bout Page | |
(Boxing (Cage)) Khamed Heibati defeats Konstantin Belov via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:31 Round 2 of 3, 3:31 Total Bout Page | |
Almaz Temirbek uulu defeats Timofei Lunin via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:01 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Nashe Delo: Meshkov vs. Chernyaev 2
Monday, December 11, 2023
Moscow, RU
Russia Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing (Cage)) Kiril Chernyaev defeats Andrey Meshkov via Decision | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing (Cage)) Yaroslav Kuk defeats Maxim Fedorov via Decision | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing (Cage)) Magomed Nalgiev defeats Vladislav Vinogradov via KO/TKO, Punch | 0:29 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Shamsutdin Makhmudov defeats Ismail Sagov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Shamil Bashirov defeats Rashid Koychakaev via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:44 Round 3 of 3, 12:44 Total Bout Page |
Nashe Delo: Yalimov vs. Sadygov
Monday, December 04, 2023
Moscow, RU
Russia Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Miri Sadygov defeats Andrey Yalymov via Submission, Head and Arm Choke | 4:32 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page | |
(Modified MMA) Alexey Meshkov defeats Artem Tarasov via KO/TKO, Knee, Punches | 0:55 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Modified MMA) Narek Simonyan defeats Nikita Grebennikov via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:30 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Tamerlan Valiev defeats Umar Gatsalov via KO/TKO, Punch to the Body | 2:34 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Erkin Pratov defeats Nikita Shevchenkov via Submission, Head and Arm Choke | 3:45 Round 2 of 3, 8:45 Total Bout Page |
Nashe Delo: Sharafutdinov vs. Aydemirov
Monday, November 27, 2023
Moscow, RU
Russia Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing (Cage)) Omar Aydemirov defeats Damil Sharafutdinov via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Fedor Koltun defeats Islam Zhangorazov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing (Cage)) David Nersisyan defeats Shamil Galimov via KO/TKO, Punch | 2:05 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Boxing (Cage)) Andrey Chebotarev defeats Farid Yadullaev via KO/TKO, Cut | 3:00 Round 2 of 3, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Nabi Ashurlaev defeats Sergey Andreev via Decision | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page |
Nashe Delo: Meshkov vs. Heibati
Monday, November 13, 2023
Moscow, RU
Russia Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Alexey Meshkov defeats Ali Heibati via Decision | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Khusein Adamov defeats Sultan Murtazaliev via Decision | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ekaterina Makarova defeats Valeria Karygina via Submission | 2:40 Round 3 of 3, 12:40 Total Bout Page | |
Ibragim Ilyasov defeats Beksultan Taalay uulu via Decision | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Modified MMA) Gerard Nodarevsky defeats Dalgat Guseinov via Decision | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
Nashe Delo: Safeeva vs. Merchuk
Monday, November 06, 2023
Moscow, RU
Russia Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Anna Safeeva defeats Marina Merchuk via Decision, Split | 5 Rounds, 25:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing (Cage)) Fedor Koltun defeats Eldar Tagirov via Decision | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing (Cage)) Evgeny Ershov defeats Kiril Lapshin via KO/TKO, Punch | 1:40 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Erkin Pratov defeats Dzhumali Nabiev via Submission, Head and Arm Choke | 3:05 Round 3 of 3, 13:05 Total Bout Page | |
Nikita Shevchenkov vs. Nikita Tarasov Ends in a Draw | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page |
Nashe Delo: Bukin vs. Kadiev
Monday, October 23, 2023
Moscow, RU
Russia Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing (Cage)) Islam Kadiev defeats Yakov Bukin via Decision | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing (Cage)) David Nersisyan defeats Alisafa Mardaliev via Decision | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Suren Petrosyan defeats Vyacheslav Vasilyev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Modified MMA) Vadim Vadimych defeats Bakyt Makeev via KO/TKO, Knees, Punches | 2:12 Round 2 of 3, 5:12 Total Bout Page | |
Damir Aminov defeats Islam Edaev via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Nashe Delo: Khachatryan vs. Divnich 2
Monday, October 16, 2023
Moscow, RU
Russia Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Muay Thai) David Khachatryan defeats Maxim Divnich via Decision | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing (Cage)) Timurlan Pirmatov defeats Kiril Chernyaev via Decision | 5 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing (Cage)) Farid Yadullaev defeats Bayram Kakhrumanov via KO/TKO, Punch to the Body | 1:39 Round 2 of 3, 4:39 Total Bout Page | |
Artur Arutyunyan defeats Bakhtiyar Orazgeldyev via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:32 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Boxing (Cage)) Murad Khalilov defeats Artush Sarkisyan via Decision | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
Nashe Delo: Sambros vs. Kishukov
Monday, October 02, 2023
Moscow, RU
Russia Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Modified MMA) Nazir Kishukov defeats Kirill Sambros via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 2:57 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Alexey Meshkov defeats Vitaly Pavlovskiy via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Siana Shakhsinova defeats Sofia Geraykhanova via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:43 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Modified MMA) Alexey Ledenev defeats Alexander Kardo via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:50 Round 2 of 3, 5:50 Total Bout Page | |
Abdul-Malik Kakaev vs. Khazrat Sharipov Ends in a No Contest, Accidental Foul | 0:10 Round 2 of 3, 5:10 Total Bout Page |
Nashe Delo: Rafikov vs. Pirmatov
Monday, September 25, 2023
Moscow, RU
Russia Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing (Cage)) Timurlan Pirmatov defeats Fanil Rafikov via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing (Cage)) Shodmon Nazokatov defeats Evgeny Kolesnikov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Modified MMA) Tamerlan Valiev defeats Vasiliy Palyok via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:31 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ulyana Firsova defeats Maria Samotsupova via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Aren Asatryan defeats Sheikh Abdulazizov via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:20 Round 2 of 3, 6:20 Total Bout Page |
Nashe Delo: Yalimov vs. Namitov
Monday, September 11, 2023
Moscow, RU
Russia Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Modified MMA) Andrey Yalymov defeats Maxim Namitov via Decision, Split | 5 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Modified MMA) Daniyal Elbaev defeats Nikolai Savilov via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:19 Round 3 of 3, 6:19 Total Bout Page | |
Shamil Bashirov defeats Alexander Prigarov via Submission, Choke | 3:46 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Erkin Pratov defeats Vladislav Rebrikov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Rustam Zhangorazov defeats Denis Umakhanov via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:36 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Nashe Delo: Kabardiev vs. Grozin
Monday, September 04, 2023
Moscow, RU
Russia Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Aleksandr Grozin defeats Magomed Kabardiev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing (Cage)) Pavel Shulsky defeats David Barkhudaryan via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:45 Round 2 of 3, 5:45 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing (Cage)) Farid Yadullaev vs. Kiril Lapshin Ends in a Draw | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Tatiana Postarnakova defeats Kristina Stepanyan via Submission, Armbar | 4:33 Round 2 of 3, 9:33 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Nikita Ivanov defeats Ilya Gunenko via KO/TKO, Corner Stoppage | 2:04 Round 2 of 3, 5:04 Total Bout Page |
Nashe Delo: Bukin vs. Chernyaev
Monday, August 21, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing (Cage)) Kiril Chernyaev defeats Yakov Bukin via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Umar Tesiev vs. David Samuel Ends in a No Contest, Decision Overturned | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Boxing (Cage)) David Nersisyan defeats Anar Suleymanov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Modified MMA) Gerard Podarevsky defeats Yunus Aliev via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:45 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Modified MMA) Odil Khaydarov defeats Ismail Atabiev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
Nashe Delo: Efimov vs. Sadygov
Monday, August 14, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Miri Sadygov defeats Andrey Efimov via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:47 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Ali Heibati defeats Kirill Sambros via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ekaterina Makarova defeats Diana Vorobyova via Submission, Armbar | 1:40 Round 2 of 3, 6:40 Total Bout Page | |
Alexander Botanenko defeats Umar Gatsalov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:24 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Boxing (Cage)) Alisafa Mardaliev defeats Ilya Topchin via KO/TKO, Punch | 0:59 Round 2 of 3, 3:59 Total Bout Page |
Nashe Delo: Kudukhov vs. Khalidov
Monday, July 31, 2023
Moscow, RU
Russia Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing (Cage)) Murad Khalidov defeats Vitaly Kudukhov via Decision | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Modified MMA) Eduard Kuzminov defeats Kiril Vdovin via Decision | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Shamsutdin Makhmudov defeats Zakhar Ryabov via Decision | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ksenia Ogir defeats Elizaveta Paranchuk via KO/TKO, Cut | 4:10 Round 3 of 3, 14:10 Total Bout Page | |
(Modified MMA) Narek Simonyan defeats Zainutdin Ramazanov via KO/TKO, Injury | 0:57 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Nashe Delo: Ibragimov vs. Sharafutdinov
Saturday, July 22, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing (Cage)) Khadis Ibragimov vs. Damil Sharafutdinov Ends in a Draw, Majority | 5 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Fedor Koltun defeats Petr Romankevich via KO/TKO, Punch | 2:38 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Khaibula Musalov defeats Yuri Bybochkin via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:57 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Modified MMA) Farid Yadullaev defeats Israpil Ramazanov via Decision | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Galina Pyatnitsa defeats Tatiana Gamarko via Decision | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Muboriz Umarov defeats Fedor Babich via Disqualificaton, Illegal Elbows | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Nashe Delo: Nalgiev vs. Aydemirov
Monday, July 10, 2023
Moscow, RU
Russia Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing (Cage)) Omar Aydemirov defeats Magomed Nalgiev via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing (Cage)) Yakov Bukin defeats Andrey Efimov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Modified MMA) Zainutdin Ramazanov defeats Vadim Vadimych via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:23 Round 2 of 3, 5:23 Total Bout Page | |
Marina Merchuk defeats Dana Begzhanova via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 0:29 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Alexander Prigarov defeats Khabib Magomedov via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:45 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Nashe Delo: Yalymov vs. Kadiev
Monday, July 03, 2023
Moscow, RU
Russia Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Modified MMA) Andrey Yalymov defeats Islam Kadiev via KO/TKO, Kick | 0:49 Round 3 of 5, 6:49 Total Bout Page | |
Khusein Adamov defeats Amirkhan Isagadzhiev via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:56 Round 2 of 3, 5:56 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing (Cage)) Nazir Kishukov defeats Evgeny Ershov via Decision | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Anna Safeeva defeats Tunzala Imanly via Decision | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing (Cage)) Khizir Dozhimkantov defeats Anton Feonfanov via Decision | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
Nashe Delo: Namitov vs. Tarasov
Monday, June 19, 2023
Moscow, RU
Russia Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Modified MMA) Maxim Namitov defeats Nikita Tarasov via Decision | 5 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Modified MMA) Nikolai Savilov defeats Ali Karimi via KO/TKO, Punch | 1:05 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Boxing (Cage)) Alexey Meshkov defeats Vitaly Kurilenok via Decision | 2 Rounds, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Tatiana Gamarko defeats Nuriyat Alibekova via Decision | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing (Cage)) Eldar Tagirov defeats Rakhim Vagapov via KO/TKO, Injury | 3:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Nashe Delo: Khachatryan vs. Divnich
Wednesday, June 14, 2023
Saint Petersburg, RU
Russia Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Muay Thai) David Khachatryan defeats Maxim Divnich via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Modified MMA) Suren Petrosyan defeats Artyom Rofal via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Modified MMA) Siana Shakhsinova defeats Kristina Stepanyan via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Zhasulan Akimzhanov defeats Amirlan Amirov via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:40 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Nabi Ashurlaev defeats Bekbulat Magomedov via KO/TKO, Injury | 5:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Bakhtiyar Orazgeldyev defeats Sergey Andreev via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page |
Nashe Delo: Kovalenko vs. Chernyaev
Monday, June 12, 2023
Moscow, RU
Russia Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Modified MMA) Svyatoslav Kovalenko defeats Kiril Chernyaev via Decision | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Miri Sadygov defeats Fanil Rafikov via KO/TKO, Knee, Punches | 0:22 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Khazrat Sharipov defeats Nurislam Ramazanov via Submission, Armbar | 4:35 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Diana Vorobyova defeats Sofia Geraykhanova via KO/TKO | 4:02 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Modified MMA) Evgeny Kolesnikov defeats Farid Yadullaev via Decision | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |