Mixed Martial Arts Promotion
LeLeo Code MMA
- Name: LeLeo Code MMA
- Headquarters: Fern Park, Florida
- Acronyms: LLC
-
Promotion Links:
- Tapology Accounts: LeleoCodeMMA
LLC Events
LeLeo Code MMA 27
Saturday, May 11, 3:00 PM ET
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Dylan Youngblood vs. Jarell Rodriguez Confirmed | 3 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Nicco Lightfoot vs. William Joyce Confirmed | 3 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Sofia Barbosa vs. Gracynn Shelley Confirmed | 3 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Aidan Patrick vs. Gavin Archuleta Confirmed | 3 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Angel Harris vs. Harvey Ridings Confirmed | 3 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Giovani Barbosa vs. Tyione Scott Confirmed | 3 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
(Boxing (Cage)) Kyle Day vs. Eddie Diaz Confirmed | 3 x 2 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
(Boxing (Cage)) Ricky Ray vs. Eddie Malone Confirmed | 3 x 2 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Camden Monroe vs. Connor Ryrie Confirmed | 3 x 2 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
(Boxing (Cage)) Chris Davis vs. Kaloni Steward Confirmed | 3 x 2 Minute Rounds Bout Page |
LeLeo Code Pro 4
Friday, May 10, 7:00 PM ET
Bell vs. Brooks
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Alexei Bell vs. Alec Brooks Confirmed | 3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Paul Teague vs. Matt Wagy Confirmed | 3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Brian Jackson vs. Bronson Shortt Confirmed | 3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Joseph Pernal vs. Lucas Rosa Confirmed | 3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page |
LeLeo Code Pro: LeLeoCode Pro 3
Saturday, February 10, 2024
Ciampa vs. Zaky
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Badou Zaky defeats Anthony Ciampa via KO/TKO | 1:24 Round 2 of 3, 6:24 Total Bout Page | |
Michael Faulkner defeats Alexei Bell via KO/TKO | 4:59 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
David Macias defeats Ulyses Fernandez via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 3:54 Round 2 of 3, 8:54 Total Bout Page | |
Jacob Diaz defeats Lukas Jones via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:26 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Martin Brown defeats Clarence Brown via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Langston Sykes defeats Tommy Bamberger via Decision, Split | 5 Rounds, 17:00 Total Bout Page | |
Chase Kuria defeats Gerrit Burns via KO/TKO | Round 3 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jurrel Miller defeats River Stohler via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Custom Rules) Brad Jenkins defeats Ricky Ray via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Quinton Murray defeats Rajohn Chambers via KO/TKO | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Rueben Beard defeats Jarell Rodriguez via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Dylan Youngblood defeats Nick Deschene via KO/TKO | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) David Smith defeats Dominique Johnson via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Ramy Farahat defeats Sam Rowe via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
LeLeo Code MMA: Winter Fightfest Pro
Saturday, December 16, 2023
Rosa vs. Teague
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Charles Rosa defeats Paul Teague via KO/TKO | 1:41 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jahsua Marsh defeats Ronnie Phillips via Submission, Armbar | 4:14 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Theoren Thorn defeats Tommy Laipply via KO/TKO | 3:40 Round 2 of 3, 8:40 Total Bout Page | |
Alec Brooks defeats Andre Ernest via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
David Bell defeats Gage Looby via Submission, Von Flue Choke | 1:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jacob Diaz defeats Joseph Pernal via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:46 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Jeremy Martinez defeats Derek Hanshaw via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Nick Scaglione defeats Mike Delgado via Submission, Triangle Choke | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Thomas Ellerbee defeats Brayden Milner via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | Round 3 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Muhammad Moeez defeats Kwame Jordon via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Tommie Johnson vs. Eddie Malone Ends in a No Contest, No Contest Due to Unintentional Illegal Strike | of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Felipe Tapia defeats Joshua Brown via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Steven Sherley defeats Zion Stafford via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
John Murphy defeats Carlos Sosa via Submission, Standing Guillotine | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
LeLeo Code MMA 26
Saturday, November 04, 2023
Forbes vs. Zinnamosca
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Muay Thai) Kaeser Espinoza defeats David Angel via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Fernando Valdes defeats Anthony Carbonaro via KO/TKO, Spinning Elbow | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Seven Perkins defeats Colton Mobsby via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Modified Boxing (Cage)) Dillon Blaydon defeats Nick Narciso via Disqualificaton | of 3 Bout Page | |
Keith Forbes defeats Dereck Zinnamosca via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Giovanni Gomez defeats Mathias Allen via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) LaMar Bowery defeats Troy Thomas via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Julian Brabham defeats Jordan Nogareda via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Aiden Ortiz defeats Benmichael Idowu via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Nick Scaglione defeats Dylan Youngblood via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Caleb Iuliano defeats Paul Wilcox via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Zach Telle defeats Joe Lavelle via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Amin Neil Swaby defeats Deandre McNeil via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Thomas Ellerbee defeats Ricky Ray via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Rico Rosado defeats Brad Jenkins via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
LeLeo Code MMA: Category 4 Storm-Chasers
Saturday, September 02, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Luis Perez defeats Joey Retherford via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Tyler Linnehan defeats Israel Sanes via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Laronnie Gordon defeats Jao Rogers via KO/TKO, Punches | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Alec Brooks defeats Nate Campbell via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 2:32 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Wesley Rivera defeats Nico Malo via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Chris Daly defeats Alex Farfan via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Bare Knuck Box) Mike Dragich defeats Billy Graves via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 2:30 Total Bout Page | |
River Stohler defeats Jonathon Kenny via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Chris Ward defeats Sean Rivera via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Jahnathan Exantus defeats Alan Malby via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Eric Jones defeats Jeff Lexis via KO/TKO, Opponent Retired | Round 3 of 3, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kevin Hein defeats Dezz Diggins via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 0:18 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Jeremy Martinez defeats Amin Neil Swaby via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Grappling) Garrett Nelson defeats Kyle Day via Submission, Kimura | of 1 Bout Page | |
(Grappling) Dylan Youngblood defeats Wanya Washington via Decision, Faster Escape | 1 Round Bout Page | |
(Grappling) Zion Grant defeats Alex Johnson via Decision, Faster Submission | 1 Round Bout Page |
LeLeo Code MMA 24
Saturday, July 01, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Muay Thai) Shawn Forbes defeats Joshua Cobbina via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Andre Ernest defeats Devin Pegg via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Grappling) Jaime Navarrete defeats Paiton Aust via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:07 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Joey Retherford defeats Joseph Rodriguez via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing (Cage)) Rey Barrera Sarasola defeats Raymond Pell via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Brayden Milner defeats Brad Jenkins via Submission, Arm Triangle | 1:06 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Christopher Stevens vs. Parrish King Ends in a No Contest, No Contest | of 3 Bout Page | |
(Grappling) Matt Ferraiolo defeats Jaden Morrison via Decision, Faster Escape | 2 Rounds Bout Page | |
Gabe Mata defeats Joseph Pernal via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:44 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Francis Sharland defeats Drew O'Donnell via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Grappling) Cam Kucinski defeats Liam Mcdonnell via Submission, Triangle Choke | 6:07 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
(Grappling) Justin Jones defeats Nagel Molina Morales via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:17 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
(Grappling) Anthony Carparo defeats Douglas Townsend via Decision, Faster Escape | 2 Rounds Bout Page | |
(Grappling) Anthony Llerena defeats Harold Morisset via Decision, Faster Escape | 2 Rounds Bout Page | |
(Boxing (Cage)) Lukas Jones defeats Jared Sundquist via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing (Cage)) Chicago Smith defeats Daniel Velazquez via KO/TKO | 1:20 Round 3 of 3, 5:20 Total Bout Page | |
David Perkins defeats Kareem Delgado via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:07 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Grappling) Andre Reid defeats Jesse Dorman via Submission, Kimura | 2:09 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
(Grappling) Andrew Femmer defeats Joseph Giovannone via Submission, Heel Hook | 1:09 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
(Grappling) Ian Kanabe defeats Luke Seigler via Submission, Armbar | 1:11 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
(Grappling) Rico Rosado defeats Pablo Valero via Decision, Faster Escape | 2 Rounds Bout Page | |
Sebastian Diaz defeats Carlos Sosa via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage | of 3 Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Alan Malby defeats Gabriel Zambrano via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Zion Grant defeats Jordan Sanford via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Grappling) Thomas Agresta defeats Andrew Hubbell via Decision, Faster Escape | 2 Rounds Bout Page | |
(Grappling) Colton Holland defeats Colin Nanstiel via Submission, Peruvian Neck Tie | 1:21 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
(Grappling) James Stafford defeats Carlos Brown via Submission, Heel Hook | 4:30 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
(Grappling) Ian Murray defeats Jason Valle via Decision, Faster Escape | 2 Rounds Bout Page | |
(Grappling) Bianca Rosales defeats Kathleen Nelson via Decision, Faster Escape | 2 Rounds Bout Page |
LeLeo Code Pro 1
Saturday, May 06, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Thomas Kernan defeats Bradley Lawrence via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 0:50 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jorge Bargallo defeats Ralph Jordan via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 4:20 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Edgar Delgado defeats Dru Davis-Henry via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:33 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jaime Navarrete defeats Joseph Pernal via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:44 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Devin Pegg defeats River Stohler via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Joey Retherford defeats Romeo Plourde via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 0:14 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Kaeser Espinoza defeats Andrew Winter via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jurrel Miller defeats Rajohn Chambers via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:09 Round 2 of 3, 4:09 Total Bout Page | |
Andre Ernest defeats Michael Bearden via KO/TKO, Strikes | 0:32 Round 3 of 3, 6:32 Total Bout Page | |
Joseph Rodriguez defeats Ethan Sherman via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Keith Forbes defeats Mor Ndiaye via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Julian Montalva defeats Rafael Sanchez via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Trevor Donahue defeats Matt Cora via KO/TKO, Fighter Retires | 3:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Brayden Milner defeats Nicco Lightfoot via Submission, Armbar | 2:15 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Anthony Torres defeats Karl Jaquez via KO/TKO, Kick to Head | 0:35 Round 2 of 3, 2:35 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Cristian Angel defeats Alfie McHugh via KO/TKO, Knee to Body | 1:30 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Kevin Angel-Hernandez defeats Mathias Allen via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ben Aris defeats Danny O'Neill via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
LeLeo Code: Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Series
Saturday, May 06, 2023
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Grappling) Evan Tatasciore defeats Tyler Forsyth via Submission, Kimura | of 1 Bout Page | |
(Grappling) Tony Ciardullo defeats Jeremy Elder via Submission, Armbar | of 1 Bout Page | |
(Grappling) Matty Yost defeats Garrett Nelson via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | of 1 Bout Page | |
(Grappling) Kathleen Nelson defeats Michelle Mena via Submission, Armbar | of 1 Bout Page | |
(Grappling) Andrew Hubbell defeats Seth Joyner via Submission, Heel Hook | of 1 Bout Page | |
(Grappling) Shannon Curran defeats Christina Hernandez via Submission, Triangle Choke | of 1 Bout Page | |
(Grappling) Ian Kanabe defeats Scott Carter via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | of 1 Bout Page | |
(Grappling) Dylan McMahon defeats Luke Seigler via Submission, Armbar | of 1 Bout Page | |
(Grappling) Justin Gonzalez defeats Zion Grant via Submission, Heel Hook | of 1 Bout Page | |
(Grappling) Matt Ferraiolo defeats Abdulaziz Datsilaev via Decision, Faster Escape | 1 Round Bout Page | |
(Grappling) Alexander Rodriguez defeats Sam Rowe via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | of 1 Bout Page | |
(Grappling) Daniel Riveron defeats Jesse Dorman via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | of 1 Bout Page | |
(Grappling) Julien Moreno defeats Jason Valle via Decision, Faster Submission | 1 Round Bout Page | |
(Grappling) Brandon Gonzalez defeats Anthony Carparo via Submission, Heel Hook | of 1 Bout Page | |
(Grappling) Jessica Spawn defeats Paige Goff via Submission, Triangle Choke | of 1 Bout Page | |
(Grappling) Trevor Dunn defeats Troy Foster via Submission, Heel Hook | of 1 Bout Page |
LeLeo Code: Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Submission Champions...
Saturday, March 11, 2023
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Grappling) Barrington Bishop defeats Scott Carter via Submission, Darce Choke | of 1 Bout Page | |
(Grappling) Matt Ferraiolo defeats Jacob Brown via Submission | of 1 Bout Page | |
(Grappling) Jeff Lexis defeats Dylan Burke via Decision, Faster Escape | 1 Round Bout Page | |
(Grappling) Brandon Gonzalez defeats Hank Woodall via Submission, Triangle | of 1 Bout Page | |
(Grappling) Brad Hornbeck defeats Jeremy Elder via Submission, Heel Hook | of 1 Bout Page | |
(Grappling) David Brown defeats Matt Schertzer via Decision, Faster Escape | 1 Round Bout Page | |
(Grappling) Andrew Hubbell defeats David Galagarza via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | of 1 Bout Page | |
(Grappling) Justin Gonzalez defeats David Rehak via Submission, Ezekiel Choke | of 1 Bout Page | |
(Grappling) Kyle Day defeats Blake Bradley via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | of 1 Bout Page | |
(Grappling) Garrett Nelson defeats Jonathan Viera via Submission | of 1 Bout Page | |
(Grappling) Thomas Agresta defeats Alex Buffard via Submission, Kimura | of 1 Bout Page | |
(Grappling) Alexios Mcdonald defeats Raymond Pell via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | of 1 Bout Page | |
(Grappling) Tyler Forsyth defeats Dmitri Fontana via Submission, Heel Hook | of 1 Bout Page | |
(Grappling) Will Young defeats Rafael Sanchez via Submission, Kimura | of 1 Bout Page | |
(Grappling) Zach Krebs defeats Shane Godoy via Decision, Faster Escape | 1 Round Bout Page | |
(Grappling) Saleem Al-Bakri defeats Evan Tatasciore via Submission | of 1 Bout Page | |
(Grappling) Jason Valle defeats Vitor Arce via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | of 1 Bout Page | |
(Grappling) Abby Horst defeats Samantha Rider via Submission, Triangle | of 1 Bout Page | |
(Grappling) Brennen Proveaux-Moorefield defeats Matt Shelton via Submission, Huricana | of 1 Bout Page |
LeLeo Code MMA 23
Saturday, March 11, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Blake Torchon defeats Michael Bearden via Submission, Armbar | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Devin Pegg defeats Andre Ernest via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Andrey Inosov defeats Jake Burch via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Andrew Winter defeats Isaiah Carbonel via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Chris Daly defeats David Smith via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Blake Menard defeats Jahquan Felix via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 0:46 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Paiton Aust defeats Joseph Pernal via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:30 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Boxing (Cage)) Rey Barrera Sarasola defeats Hunter Morris via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Christian Bonilla defeats Giovanni Maldonado via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page |
LeLeo Code 22: Fight Season 2023
Saturday, January 28, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Tommy Laipply defeats Harold Morisset via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:27 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Grappling) Yashira Millayes defeats Maria Murillo via Decision, Faster Escape | 1 Round Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Bill Lewis defeats Gerrit Burns via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Grappling) Matt Ferraiolo defeats Joe Bunting via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 6:00 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Joey Retherford defeats Dwjuan White via Submission, Armbar | 1:33 Round 2 of 3, 4:33 Total Bout Page | |
(Grappling) Brock Reynolds defeats Eddie Folger via Submission, Heel Hook | 3:00 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Holliday Hofstatter defeats Ashley Caruso via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Grappling) Jesse Dorman defeats Scott Carter via Decision, Faster Escape | 1 Round Bout Page | |
Blake Torchon defeats Mike Delgado via Submission, Armbar | 1:31 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Grappling) Jonathan Viera defeats Brian Topp via Submission, Arm Triangle | 5:24 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Devin Pegg defeats Val Fowler via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 0:41 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Grappling) Barrington Bishop defeats David Brown via Decision, Faster Escape | 1 Round Bout Page | |
(Grappling) Jacob Brown defeats Donald Bush via Submission, Heel Hook | 2:07 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Christopher Stevens defeats Paiton Aust via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Grappling) Chandler Proszek defeats Christian Arias via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 8:38 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Jose Lacayo defeats Joshua Spence-Lehmann via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Grappling) Diego Cortez defeats Brandon Cox via Submission, Armbar | Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
(Grappling) Skyler Hastings defeats Ian Kanabe via Submission, Kneebar | 1:28 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
(Grappling) Justin Gonzalez defeats Luis Perez via Submission, Ezekiel Choke | 5:02 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
(Grappling) Mark Juarez defeats Kyle Day via Decision, Faster Escape | 1 Round Bout Page | |
Chris Reynolds defeats Kevin Turnbull via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 0:50 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Grappling) Alex Bufford defeats Thomas Ellerbee via Submission, Armbar | 1:15 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
(Grappling) Kevin Hein defeats Thomas Agresta via Submission, Calf Slicer | 7:54 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Jurrel Miller defeats Joseph Pernal via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:18 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Joe Gonzalez Jr defeats Brody Blanton via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 0:52 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Grappling) Jason Valle defeats Thiago Garcia via Submission, Heel Hook | 2:20 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
(Grappling) Garrett Nelson defeats Javier Rodriguez via Submission, Armbar | 4:02 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Anthony Delgado defeats Ben Aris via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:35 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Grappling) Ernesto Lavayen defeats Evan Tatasciore via Submission, Heel Hook | 6:36 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
(Grappling) Zach Krebs defeats Jeremy Elder via Submission, Triangle Choke | Round 1 of 1 Bout Page |
LeLeo Code MMA: Winter Fight Fest
Saturday, December 17, 2022
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Muay Thai) Tristan McGraw defeats Chris Ward via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Isaiah Carbonel defeats Nick Deschene via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jose Morillo defeats Kyle Day via KO/TKO, Body Kick | 2:59 Round 2 of 3, 5:59 Total Bout Page | |
Mike Delgado defeats Bashmir Winston via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 1:33 Round 2 of 3, 4:33 Total Bout Page | |
Zaki El Dakkak defeats Keith Forbes via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Devin Pegg defeats Joseph Pernal via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:32 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Alexander Rodriguez defeats Ethan Sherman via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Nicholas Abello defeats Pedro De La Cruz via Submission, Standing Guillotine Choke | 2:47 Round 2 of 3, 5:47 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Beco Pinheiro defeats Lukas Jones via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ulysses Moore defeats Raymond Pell via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:48 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Dwjuan White defeats Sam Rowe via Submission, Triangle Choke | 1:50 Round 2 of 3, 4:50 Total Bout Page | |
Ben Aris defeats Val Fowler via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 2:31 Round 3 of 3, 8:31 Total Bout Page | |
Emilia Colon defeats Aryanna Basbano via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Anthony Llerena defeats Phillip Savitsky via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 0:25 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Andre Ernest defeats Brandon Truong via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 1:03 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
River Stohler defeats Jurrel Miller via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:47 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Boxing (Cage)) Brandon McDowell defeats Barri Armand via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Kasser Ismail defeats Eli Tilley via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Alejandro Torres defeats Francesco Martinez via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:57 Round 2 of 3, 4:57 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing (Cage)) Tony Colon defeats Erick Mckiness via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page |
LeLeo Code: BJJ Pro Invitational
Saturday, November 05, 2022
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Grappling) Fabian Montes defeats Hank Woodall via Submission, Kimura | 3:20 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
(Grappling) Bianca Rosales defeats Brittney Rath via Submission, Kneebar | 2:30 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
(Grappling) Jason Valle defeats John Franco via Submission, Heel Hook | 4:37 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
(Grappling) Makayla Aleman defeats Christina Hernandez via Submission, Armbar | 0:35 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
(Grappling) Matt Ferraiolo defeats Juan Rosales via Decision, Longer OT | 1 Round, 1:30 Total Bout Page | |
(Grappling) Manuella Jacome Dos Santos defeats Bethaney Gaffey via Submission, Arm Triangle | 7:19 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
(Grappling) Sophia Duenas defeats Abby Horst via Submission, Ankle Lock | 9:11 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
(Grappling) Maria Plata defeats Kat Marcet via Decision, Faster Escape | 2 Rounds, 10:06 Total Bout Page | |
(Grappling) Casey Gerber defeats Samantha Rider via Submission, Armbar | 4:36 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
(Grappling) Jeremy Elder defeats Shawn Gilbert via Submission, Armbar | 1:21 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
(Grappling) Carlos Brown defeats Hector Hernandez via Decision, Faster Escape | 2 Rounds, 10:16 Total Bout Page | |
(Grappling) Brandon George defeats Angelo Samarripa via Submission, Heel Hook | 3:33 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
(Grappling) Tiago Signori defeats Scott Carter via Submission, Armbar | 1:17 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
(Grappling) Alexander Rivera defeats David Hudson via Decision, Faster Escape | 2 Rounds, 10:47 Total Bout Page | |
(Grappling) Trenton Spivey defeats Eddie Folger via Decision, Fastest Escape | 2 Rounds, 10:11 Total Bout Page | |
(Grappling) Jean Nazone defeats Andrew Lockard via Decision, Fastest Escape | 2 Rounds, 10:07 Total Bout Page |
LeLeo Code 20
Saturday, November 05, 2022
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Muay Thai) Israel Sanes defeats Ricky Aviles via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Ryan Groo defeats Jeremy Melendez via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Javier Rodriguez defeats Bashmir Winston via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage | Round 2 of 3, 3:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Bill Lewis defeats Raymond Pell via KO/TKO, Strikes | Round 3 of 3 Bout Page | |
Pedro De La Cruz defeats Joseph Pernal via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 2:59 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Darian Maya defeats Guillermo Diaz via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ben Aris defeats Ezra Gonda via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 1:55 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Adrian Zambrano defeats Mathias Allen via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Seth Luker defeats Bryan Reyes via KO/TKO, Strikes | 1:15 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jake Burch defeats Anthony Llerena via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
LeLeo Code 19: Category 5 Fight Night
Saturday, September 03, 2022
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Thomas Kernan defeats Ali Abouzalam via Submission, Triangle Choke | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Michael Atkins defeats Drew Peterkin via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:53 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Laronnie Gordon defeats Robert Ingram via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Tristan McGraw defeats Ziad Sibai via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Shawn Forbes defeats Rufus Kimble via KO/TKO | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Muhammad Moeez defeats Victor Gonzalez via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Tommy Buettner defeats Dmitri Fontana via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jordan Nunez defeats Rafael Quintana via Disqualificaton | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Keith Forbes defeats Val Fowler via KO/TKO | 1:33 Round 2 of 3, 4:33 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Bill Lewis defeats Jahnathan Exantus via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Jake Marion defeats Lamont Downs via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Wanya Washington defeats David Sella via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Alexander Rodriguez defeats Brandon Truong via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 2:06 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Ramon Betanzo defeats Shaquille Cotto via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage | 1:29 Round 2 of 3, 4:29 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Joshua Raphael defeats Julion Santini via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
LeLeoCode 18
Saturday, July 02, 2022
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Tommy Laipply defeats Elvin Gallisá Lozada via Submission, Guillotine Choke | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Chris Geliga defeats Jeremy Gould via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Thomas Kernan defeats Andrey Inosov via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Bashmir Winston defeats Rajohn Chambers via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Israel Sanes defeats Gabriel Nieves via KO/TKO, Injury | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Langston Sykes defeats Isaiah Carbonel via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Ziad Sibai defeats Gavin James via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ian Steward defeats Shawn Madden via KO/TKO, Injury | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Romel Pryor defeats Alex Zwick via KO/TKO, Upper Cut | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Christopher Stevens defeats Jeremy Elder via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Dustin Dixon defeats Gabe White via KO/TKO | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Luis Perez defeats Ethan Sherman via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Nick Thomas defeats Mor Ndiaye via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Veondee Evans defeats Brian Gerlaugh via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing (Cage)) Demetrius Long defeats Christian Caldero via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page |
LeLeoCode 17
Saturday, May 07, 2022
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Elvin Gallisá Lozada defeats Kyle Day via N/A | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Josh Mack defeats Stevie Warren via KO/TKO | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Maritz Muller defeats Joey Defibaugh via KO/TKO | Round 4 of 5 Bout Page | |
Michael Atkins defeats Alton Edmond via Submission, Triangle Choke | Round 3 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Andrew Winter defeats Ronaldo Goicolea Cabrera via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Bianca Rosales defeats Brianna Machado via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Mike Ford defeats LaMar Bowery via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ryan Arquette defeats Andrey Inosov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Andrew Soria vs. Kaleb Rodriguez Ends in a Draw, Unanimous | 2:00 Round 3 of 3, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Israel Sanes defeats David Villarreal via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Roberto Martin defeats David Angel via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Ali Abouzalam defeats Rufus Kimble via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Muhammad Moeez defeats Jeremy Elder via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Matthew Arango defeats Julian Brabham via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Philip Deus defeats Nick Strasburogh via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ismael Suarez defeats Brett Sims via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Stephanie Calderon defeats Ashley Caruso via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Dmitri Fontana defeats Shaquille Cotto via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Jahnathan Exantus defeats Dezz Diggins via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Jake Marion vs. Lamont Downs Ends in a Draw, Unanimous | 2:00 Round 3 of 3, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing (Cage)) Kester Truman defeats Luis Kianes via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing (Cage)) Fitz Rudas defeats Demetrius Long via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page |
LeLeoCode 16: Shamrock Slam
Saturday, March 05, 2022
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Jhay Boyd defeats James Hollis III via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Rajohn Chambers defeats Bashmir Winston via KO/TKO, Injury | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Andrey Inosov defeats Anthony Torres via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Deandre McNeil defeats Rufus Kimble via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Victor Gonzalez defeats Jeremy Elder via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Robert Ingram defeats Darnell Dean via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Gabriel Nieves defeats Nic Aleo via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Clayton Hurley defeats John Tardecilla via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Ryan Maybury defeats Peter Grabarz via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Boxing (Cage)) Angelo Ibarra defeats Ladarius Pope via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page |
LeLeoCode 15: Valentines' Massacre
Saturday, February 05, 2022
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Scottie Whitaker defeats Arjuna Lyons via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Elvin Gallisá Lozada defeats Jorge Betancourt via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Fernando Valdes defeats Dontei Young via KO/TKO | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Quinton Murray defeats Andrew Winter via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Ali Abouzalam vs. Rami Serrai Ends in a Draw, Majority | 2:00 Round 3 of 3, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Ben Panek defeats Jake Marion via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing (Cage)) Cody Will defeats Conor Luetkemeyer via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Zach Krebs defeats Alex Zwick via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing (Cage)) Ladarius Pope defeats Michael Logan via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page |
LeLeo Code 14: Winter Fightfest
Saturday, December 18, 2021
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Muay Thai) Robert Ingram defeats Jason Tahir via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Israel Sanes defeats Kester Truman via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Ashley Caruso defeats Madison Anderson via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Shawn Forbes defeats David Christie via KO/TKO | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Kevin Hung defeats Jorge Betancourt via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Nile Moore defeats Thomas Najdek via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Laronnie Gordon defeats Trent Raeburn via KO/TKO | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Chris Ward defeats Marco Guzman via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Josh Mack defeats Calvin Joseph via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Markenley Gabriel defeats Ben McCabe via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Andrew Soria defeats Jake Denham via KO/TKO | Round 3 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Trey Rodgers defeats Nick Bingaman via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Alex Melton defeats Federico Pena via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Tommy Laipply defeats Gabriel Mata via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Chris Geliga defeats Knoah Solomon via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page |
LeLeoCode MMA 13: Havoc on Hallows-Eve
Saturday, October 30, 2021
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Landon Amesbury defeats Tristan McGraw via Submission, Guillotine Choke | Round 3 of 3 Bout Page | |
Arthur Dufloo defeats Grady Wall via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Michael Atkins defeats Alton Edmond via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Christian Jenkins defeats Ryan Groo via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Fadhel Benamar defeats Adam Franck via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Joey Defibaugh defeats Andrew Winter via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Romeo Chacon defeats Gabriel Shaffer via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Michael Vizza defeats Trey Rogers via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Zach Krebs defeats Rajohn Chambers via KO/TKO, Corner Stoppage | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Davon Wicker defeats Andrey Inosov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Raul Montoya defeats Taylor Greenbaum via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Darius Jones defeats Tyler Kraus via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Isaiah Carbonel defeats Nick Scaglione via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 7:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Brandon McDowell defeats Savion Petit-Frere via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Jon Vargas defeats Caleb Ahmad via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Kevin Hung defeats Lamont Downs via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Romeo Plourde defeats Chris Diamond via KO/TKO | Round 3 of 3 Bout Page |
LeLeoCode 12: Fire & Ice
Saturday, September 04, 2021
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Daniel Morrison defeats Jamal Khayat via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kalik Battle defeats Joey Retherford via Submission, Bulldog Choke | Round 3 of 3 Bout Page | |
Dakota Trice defeats Mike Delgado via KO/TKO | Round 3 of 3 Bout Page | |
Calvin Joseph defeats Broderick Oliver via KO/TKO | Round 3 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Gabriel Shaffer defeats William Hoban via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Savion Petit-Frere defeats Bubba Sangster via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page |