Mixed Martial Arts Promotion
Supreme Cage Fighting Championships
- Name: Supreme Cage Fighting Championships
- Headquarters: Bournemouth, England
- Acronyms: SCFC
- Also Known As: Showtime MMA
- Ownership: Jordan Miller
-
Promotion Links:
- Tapology Accounts: nat_bee81
SCFC Events
Supreme CFC 22
Saturday, February 10, 2024
Bournemouth, England
United Kingdom & Ireland Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Erik Luis defeats Ben Whipps via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ejay Nsugbe defeats Damien Carter via KO/TKO, Injury | 3:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Addis Drummond defeats Frankie Gibson via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Emmanuel Ojo defeats Iraj Montaño via KO/TKO, Punch | 2:14 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Lewis Williams defeats Jawad Faqiri via KO/TKO, Punch | 2:20 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Kevin Dolvik defeats James Saunders via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:08 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Patryk Czart defeats Will Cairns via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:20 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ben Sharman defeats Matthew Lowrie via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:01 Round 2 of 3, 5:01 Total Bout Page | |
Elam Hawa defeats Jack Fordyce via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:53 Round 3 of 3, 8:53 Total Bout Page | |
Nadine Abou Saada defeats Marie Paulsen via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:55 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Marcus Dennis defeats James Bennett via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 2:46 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jordan Miller defeats Louis Beattie via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:40 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Connor James defeats Ehsan Latif via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jason Seddoh defeats Ethan Lewis via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Adam Gladdis defeats Daniel Svecov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Tori Louise Farran defeats Beth D'Agati via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) James Cosgrove defeats Jackson Kieran via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Tom Fearnley defeats Ed Mestler via Submission, Armbar | 1:10 Round 2 of 3, 4:10 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Ernest Krakowiak defeats Harvey Whenman via KO/TKO | 1:30 Round 3 of 3, 5:30 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Sam Black defeats Ezra Sharp via KO/TKO, Injury | 1:11 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Farid Hajizadeh defeats Sorin Constantin via KO/TKO, Retirement | 3:00 Round 2 of 3, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Josh Harper defeats Leo Pawley via Submission, Ninja Choke | 2:40 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Jamie Sellars defeats Cohen Curtis via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Mololuwa Daniel Aluko defeats Louis Woolven via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page |
Supreme CFC 21
Saturday, October 14, 2023
Bournemouth, England
United Kingdom & Ireland Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Aidas Ceckauskas defeats Richard Soxy via KO/TKO | 0:57 Round 3 of 5, 4:57 Total Bout Page | |
Lewis McLelland defeats Filipo Giannetti via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jordan English defeats Louis Thornley via Submission, Armbar | 2:18 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Patryk Czart defeats Ashley Griffiths via Submission, Tap Out to Strikes | 2:18 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jake Lewis defeats Joe Patterson via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 0:58 Round 3 of 3, 6:58 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Harry Hill defeats Tyler Morey via KO/TKO | 1:31 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page | |
Damien Carter defeats Jacob Zilberman via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 2:15 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Addis Drummond defeats Ross Wing via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 0:48 Round 3 of 3, 6:48 Total Bout Page | |
Ben Sharman defeats Clarke Morris via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 1:27 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Brad Armitage defeats Gary Andrews via KO/TKO | 0:31 Round 2 of 3, 2:31 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Jamie Wilson defeats Bobby Simpson via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Connor James defeats Lewis Reid via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:20 Round 2 of 3, 4:20 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Sam Black defeats Simon Mentasti via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Cole Marr defeats Alfie Bourne via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Ben Whipps defeats Danny Mackel via KO/TKO, Punch | 1:10 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Yousef Al-Asfour defeats Gibson Tower via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 1:31 Round 3 of 3, 7:31 Total Bout Page | |
Tom Fearnley defeats Cayle Curtis via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:03 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Jordan Sellamuthu defeats Josh Thistleton via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ben White defeats Harry Fitzgerald via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:30 Round 2 of 3, 4:30 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Adam Bylinka defeats John Anderson via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Tori Louise Farran defeats Kasia Benewiat via KO/TKO, Retirement | 2:00 Round 2 of 3, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Nathan McGolddric defeats Luke Nayyer via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Mololuwa Daniel Aluko defeats Henry Moran via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page |
Supreme CFC 20
Saturday, July 22, 2023
Bournemouth, England
United Kingdom & Ireland Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Patryk Czart defeats Gary Corbett via KO/TKO | 2:32 Round 2 of 3, 5:32 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Andy Manzolo defeats Warren Kee via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Frankie Gibson defeats Ross Wing via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:40 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jake Lewis defeats Adam Gladdis via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:15 Round 2 of 3, 5:15 Total Bout Page | |
Lewis McLelland defeats Emmanuel Ojo via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Damien Carter defeats Dany Dumitru via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:24 Round 3 of 3, 7:24 Total Bout Page | |
Louise Bennett defeats Janne Thunes via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Elam Hawa defeats Harvey Bunce via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:46 Round 2 of 3, 4:46 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Danny Mickal defeats Ben Cuxac via KO/TKO | 1:04 Round 3 of 3, 5:04 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Irakli Kencheli defeats Mousa Abuaskar via KO/TKO | 1:06 Round 4 of 6, 10:06 Total Bout Page | |
Tom Fearnley defeats Fredrik Schrøen via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Giacomo Morrone defeats Connor Smith via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Will Perrin defeats Joe Patterson via KO/TKO, Punch | 0:32 Round 2 of 3, 3:32 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Owen Carter defeats Ben Whipps via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Elam Hawa defeats Piotr Ptak via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Michal Chojnacki defeats Kane Stray via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 0:51 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Marie Paulsen defeats Robyn Lucas via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Connor James defeats Nimat Raheem via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:46 Round 2 of 3, 3:46 Total Bout Page | |
Alfie Hooker defeats Przemysław Gornowski via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:50 Round 2 of 3, 3:50 Total Bout Page | |
James Saunders defeats Sebastian Rogowski via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:18 Round 2 of 3, 5:18 Total Bout Page | |
Sorin Constantin defeats Harry Fitzgerald via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:45 Round 3 of 3, 8:45 Total Bout Page | |
Iraj Montaño defeats Will Flower via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) John Gillespie defeats Hugo Millington via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Filipo Giannetti defeats Hassan Al Amide via KO/TKO, Retirement | 3:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Zakariah Fikri defeats Luke Wharton via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page |
Supreme CFC 19
Saturday, February 18, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Aidas Ceckauskas vs. Gary Corbett Ends in a Draw, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Custom Rules) Mo Kargbo defeats Richard Soxy via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage | 2:00 Round 3 of 5, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jordan English defeats Reece Palmer via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 2:39 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page | |
Ole Hetleflåt defeats Jake Robinson via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:06 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Ush Campbell defeats Benjamin Harrison via KO/TKO | 0:14 Round 2 of 5, 3:14 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Patryk Czart defeats Mark San Clemente via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:42 Round 3 of 5, 7:42 Total Bout Page | |
Andrew Henderson defeats Adam Bylinka via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 2:04 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Kevin Dolvik defeats Irakli Kancheli via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Lee Smith defeats Mousa Abuaskar via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jake Lewis defeats Ashton Clements via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 0:39 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Louis Thornley defeats Yousef Al-Asfour via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Luke Nayyer defeats Luke Bennett via KO/TKO | 0:26 Round 2 of 3, 2:26 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Tomasz Utczinski defeats Stano Foggin via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Nathan McGolddric defeats Owen Clements via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Custom Rules) Josh Harper defeats Elvis Ibraim via KO/TKO | 0:22 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Svetlozar Benev defeats James Cosgrove via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:54 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Damian Kwiatkowski defeats Sam Black via KO/TKO | 1:07 Round 3 of 3, 5:07 Total Bout Page | |
Kacper Turzyński defeats Cayle Curtis via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:23 Round 2 of 3, 4:23 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Kacper Ostrowski defeats Connor James via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page |
Supreme CFC 18
Saturday, October 01, 2022
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Bartek Paszczyk defeats Aidas Ceckauskas via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing (Cage)) Lee Smith defeats Max Thomas via KO/TKO | 1:40 Round 2 of 3, 4:40 Total Bout Page | |
Daniel Missin defeats Benjamin Harrison via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:38 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page | |
Emmanuel Ojo defeats Mark San Clemente via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jamie Sloane defeats Alex Warne via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:47 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Tom Cowell defeats Ush Campbell via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Gary Corbett defeats Warren Kee via KO/TKO | 2:58 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page | |
Frankie Gibson defeats James Saunders via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:51 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page | |
Ross Wing defeats Onur Polatoglu via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage | 3:00 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page | |
Alfie Bourne defeats Ellis Osbourne via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:52 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Reece Palmer defeats Kane Stray via KO/TKO | 0:25 Round 2 of 3, 3:25 Total Bout Page | |
Jamie Butler defeats Billy Batchelor via KO/TKO | 2:42 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Patryk Czart defeats Tom Fearnley via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Aaron Hawkes defeats Gracjan Smakowski via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Louis Thornley defeats Sebastian Rogowski via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Jake Lewis defeats Jay Cox via KO/TKO, Retirement | 0:54 Round 2 of 3, 2:54 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Piotr Ptak defeats Cayle Curtis via KO/TKO | 0:56 Round 2 of 3, 2:56 Total Bout Page | |
Dan Stockley defeats Ash Allen via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:19 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Adam Bylinka defeats Kamil Suwala via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing (Cage)) Tyler James defeats James Day via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Charlie Burchell defeats Josh Saunders via KO/TKO | 1:03 Round 3 of 3, 5:03 Total Bout Page | |
Filippo Gianetti defeats Josh Capon via KO/TKO | 2:49 Round 3 of 3, 8:49 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Owen Clements defeats Hamza Ahmadi via KO/TKO | 1:19 Round 3 of 3, 5:19 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Theo Douglas defeats Hugo Millington via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 7:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing (Cage)) Tom Oxley defeats Ben Mcdonald via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Adarsh Rai defeats James Baskett via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 8:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Finnley Nagel defeats Igor Kedzierski via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page |
Supreme CFC 17
Saturday, May 21, 2022
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Andy Manzolo defeats Robbie Kennedy via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:20 Round 2 of 3, 8:20 Total Bout Page | |
Jamie Sloane defeats Jan Lysak via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 1:06 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Dawid Jarowienko defeats Filipo Giannetti via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Aidas Ceckauskas defeats David Round via KO/TKO | 2:23 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page | |
Ole Hetleflåt defeats Ross Wing via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 2:23 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page | |
Bartek Paszczyk defeats Craig Allen via KO/TKO | 1:14 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Tomasz Utczinski defeats Ben Schneider via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Emmanuel Ojo defeats Mike Waters via KO/TKO | 1:48 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jordan English defeats Ziyodula Halimov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Ush Campbell defeats Matt Hodges via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jorgen Schrøen defeats Kane Stray via Submission, Armbar | 1:17 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Beau Waters defeats Finn Cowell via KO/TKO | 1:33 Round 3 of 3, 7:33 Total Bout Page | |
George Treble defeats Tyler James via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 1:35 Round 2 of 3, 4:35 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Ben Whips defeats Oliwer Strozak via KO/TKO | 0:19 Round 3 of 3, 4:19 Total Bout Page | |
James Saunders defeats Truman Baker via Submission, Verbal Submission | 0:29 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jake Woolley defeats Jakub Kuzma via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage | 3:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Tom Cowell defeats Josh Harper via Submission, Armbar | 2:43 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Ezra Sharp defeats Sylwek Mazurek via KO/TKO | 0:38 Round 2 of 3, 2:38 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Sebastian Rogowski defeats Adam Harper via KO/TKO | 0:12 Round 2 of 3, 2:12 Total Bout Page | |
Kevin Dolvic defeats Josh Saunders via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:54 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Piotr Ptak defeats Morgan King via KO/TKO | 0:46 Round 3 of 3, 4:46 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Leanne Monk defeats Michelle Minaides via Decision | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Keelia Scott defeats Hannah Kingaby via Decision | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page |
Supreme CFC 16
Saturday, February 19, 2022
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Gary Corbett defeats Aivis Vitols via KO/TKO | 0:35 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Andy Manzolo defeats Ben Schneider via KO/TKO | 1:27 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ole Hetleflåt defeats Garaee Meadow via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Dawid Jarowienko defeats James Saunders via N/A | 1:08 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Boxing (Cage)) Aidas Ceckauskas defeats Harry Budd via KO/TKO | 1:03 Round 3 of 3, 7:03 Total Bout Page | |
Ant Davies defeats Jordan Miller via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage | 1:08 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Louis Pow defeats John Scott via KO/TKO | 0:48 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Sam Sisodia defeats Reuben Breslin-Ward via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Ush Campbell defeats Josh Harper via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ross Wing defeats Sebastian Rogowski via KO/TKO | 1:36 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Boxing (Cage)) Sam Brooks defeats Leon Staddon via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Irakli Kancheli defeats Ryan Marshall via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jorgen Schrøen defeats Roland Bellov via KO/TKO | 0:29 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Krzysztof Prokopczuk defeats Dan Stockley via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing (Cage)) Patryk Czart defeats Alexandru Gradinaru via KO/TKO | 0:27 Round 2 of 3, 3:27 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Jose Vargas defeats Danny Greaves via KO/TKO | 0:20 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Supreme CFC 15
Saturday, November 06, 2021
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Andy Manzolo defeats Warren Kee via KO/TKO | 4:31 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Dan Vinni defeats Marius Liaukevicius via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 1:25 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Iony Lawrence defeats Indy Box via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 13:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Gary Corbett defeats Bartek Paszczyk via KO/TKO | 1:28 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Aivis Vitols defeats Shaun Lomas via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Mo Kargbo defeats Ben Schneider via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage | 1:18 Round 2 of 3, 4:18 Total Bout Page | |
Tyler James defeats Matt Rogers via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Reuben Breslin-Ward defeats Zack Sari via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mark San Clemente defeats Mike Waters via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ole Hetleflåt defeats James Saunders via KO/TKO | 0:54 Round 2 of 3, 3:54 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Luke Piper defeats Gracjan Smakowski via Disqualificaton | 1:19 Round 3 of 3, 7:19 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Jake Woolley defeats Ush Campbell via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Dawid Jarowienko defeats Douglas Saunders via KO/TKO | 2:18 Round 2 of 3, 5:18 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Aidas Ceckauskas defeats Adam Bylinka via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ryan Marshall defeats Greg Korcz via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Josh Harper defeats Harry Beard via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
Supreme CFC 14
Saturday, February 29, 2020
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Andy Manzolo defeats David Round via Submission, Kimura | 3:05 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Louis Pow defeats Alesandru Ghineseu via KO/TKO | 0:14 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Hascen Neri Gelezi defeats Mickey Miller via KO/TKO | 4:03 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Bernie Gomm defeats Andy Nunn via KO/TKO | 1:58 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Custom Rules) Mo Kargbo defeats Jack Rolinski via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Justin Moore defeats Gary Andrews via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 0:37 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Nik Bagley defeats Luke O'Neill via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke | 2:24 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Nelson Lima defeats Steve Dominey via KO/TKO | 3:16 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Harry Hill defeats Nicolae Dragos via KO/TKO | 1:47 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jordan Miller defeats Gary Ellison via Submission, Calf Crush | 0:47 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Dave Morris defeats Nick Insull via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Luke Piper defeats Lloyd Ayers via KO/TKO, Corner Retirement | 1:02 Round 2 of 3, 3:02 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Harry Evans vs. Will Moore Ends in a Draw | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Kevin Dolvik defeats Dan Rowe via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Ricardo Da Rocha defeats Dominik Blatnicky via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ole Hetleflåt defeats Luka Causevic via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Rebeka Croatian defeats Christina Yates via KO/TKO | 2:21 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Bahez Abdullah defeats Jakub Konrad Wawryca via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Ush Campbell defeats Ryan Hamdy via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Dominik Baniowski defeats Igor Maliy via KO/TKO | 0:34 Round 3 of 3, 6:34 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Jonny Mayo defeats Garaee Meadow via Disqualificaton | of 3 Bout Page | |
Mark San Clemente defeats Michael McLeod via Submission, Kimura | 1:15 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) RJ Reilly defeats Lee Perry via KO/TKO | 0:12 Round 3 of 3, 4:12 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Irakli Kancheli defeats Dan Carr via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Isabel Vargas defeats Bethany Trueman via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Louis Hubbard defeats Juno Margaglione via KO/TKO | 1:54 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Supreme CFC 13
Saturday, November 23, 2019
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Justin Moore defeats Shaun Lomas via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 4:54 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Iony Lawrence defeats Bryony Tyrell via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Fabrizio Calio defeats Luke O'Neill via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Custom Rules) Jay Thomas Tovee defeats Ben Schneider via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Siddy Sylvanielo defeats Alvis Vitol via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Mo Kargbo defeats George Taylor via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Daria Szmidt defeats Michelle Minaides via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Mark Saunders defeats Jack Collier via KO/TKO | 0:26 Round 2 of 3, 2:26 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Bethany Trueman defeats Gabrielle Reid via KO/TKO | 1:55 Round 2 of 3, 3:55 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Luke Piper defeats Josh Thistleton via KO/TKO | 0:54 Round 2 of 3, 2:54 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Will Moore defeats Bartek Paszczyk via KO/TKO | 0:55 Round 3 of 3, 4:55 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Richard Wandowski vs. Omar Hassan Mirsall Ends in a Draw, Majority | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Robert Jurek defeats Dean Worth via KO/TKO | 1:54 Round 2 of 3, 3:54 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Tom Oxley defeats Harley Travis via KO/TKO | 1:24 Round 2 of 3, 3:24 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Jacob Mordecai defeats Aslan Saparov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Danielle Lane defeats Isabel Vargas via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Chris Inch defeats Bahez Abdullah via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Hassan Louazani defeats Dragos Olaru via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Dan Lockwood defeats Gary Andrews via KO/TKO | 2:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Michael Mertin vs. Mousa Abuaskar Ends in a Draw | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Dan Carr defeats Aleksander Jurek via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Sally Oxley defeats Kate Jordan via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page |
Supreme CFC 12
Saturday, July 27, 2019
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Justin Moore defeats Jay Thomas Tovee via Submission, Armbar | 4:10 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jordan Miller defeats Gary Ellison via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:57 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Luke O'Neill defeats John Spencer via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke | 4:31 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Mickey Miller defeats Will Cairns via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:58 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Mo Kargbo defeats Dan Podmore via Decision | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Charlie Lowe vs. Paula Buckmaster Ends in a Draw | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Custom Rules) Neil Pinchbeck defeats Gary Andrews via KO/TKO | 0:22 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Omar Hassan Mirsall defeats Brendon Frost via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Cam Marchant defeats Danny Greaves via Decision | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Danielle Lane defeats Gosia Koziura via Decision | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Steve Fontain defeats Jayden Cordall via KO/TKO | 1:15 Round 3 of 3, 5:15 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Sean McPike defeats Dom Zebedee via Decision | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Isabel Vargas defeats Edyta Jędrzejczyk via Decision | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Connor Blendell defeats Ozan Aliibryamov via Decision | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Daria Szmidt defeats Sally Oxley via KO/TKO, Retirement | 1:29 Round 2 of 3, 3:29 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) James McColl defeats Dan Titheridge via Decision | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Jay Pearn defeats Paul Field via KO/TKO | 0:36 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Adam Neesam defeats Joshua Masasu via Decision | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Brandon Hobbs defeats Paul Carroll via Submission, Triangle Choke | 2:32 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Leon Staddon defeats Mark San Clemente via KO/TKO | 1:11 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Richard Kallos defeats Kyle Davies via KO/TKO | 0:55 Round 3 of 3, 4:55 Total Bout Page | |
Yifei Mo defeats Cameron Osbourne via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:04 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |