Boxing Promotion
SKV Boxing
SKV Events
Gladiator X: Fayfer vs. Aliev
Saturday, October 30, 2021
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Ruslan Fayfer vs. Shigabudin Aliev Ends in a Draw, Split | 10 Rounds, 30:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Arstan Umbitkulov defeats Tolibdzhon Sarabekov via KO/TKO | 0:59 Round 3 of 8, 6:59 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Serge Sahakyan defeats Alisher Ashurov via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Radik Grigoryan defeats Shodilbek Sharobiddinov via KO/TKO, Retired | 3:00 Round 5 of 6, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Eldor Abdukodirov defeats Mikhail Kozletinov via KO/TKO | 2:13 Round 1 of 6 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Vladimir Mironenko defeats Stanislav Maksyuchenko via KO/TKO, Retired | 3:00 Round 3 of 6, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Vladislav Vishev defeats Viktor Chvarkou via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Isobek Shokirov defeats Arseny Nuri via KO/TKO | 2:15 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page |
Gladiator IX
Saturday, April 24, 2021
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Aik Shakhnazaryan defeats Evgeny Smelov via KO/TKO, Retired | 3:00 Round 4 of 8, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Arseny Nuri defeats Ahliddin Rahmonov via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Eldor Abdukodirov defeats Timur Kaysin via KO/TKO | 1:48 Round 3 of 6, 7:48 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Shokhrukh Abdiev defeats Arkadi Harutyunyan via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Mikael Arutyunyan defeats Viktor Vezhlivtsev via Decision, Majority | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ulugbek Qayumbaev defeats Alexander Fedorov via KO/TKO | 1:23 Round 3 of 6, 7:23 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Stanislav Vasilev defeats Paishanbi Paishanbiev via KO/TKO | 0:30 Round 2 of 4, 3:30 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Kirill Bakhtin defeats Nurbek Bakhriddinov via KO/TKO | 0:38 Round 2 of 4, 3:38 Total Bout Page |
SKV Boxing
Thursday, March 11, 2021
Vladikavkaz, North Ossetia–Alania
Russia Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Alexander Tibilov defeats Guerin Soh Fonkou via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Eldor Abdukodirov defeats Maxim Anopochkin via KO/TKO | 0:55 Round 2 of 6, 3:55 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Alisher Shodiev defeats Viktor Vezhlivtsev via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) David Chernozubov defeats Evgenii Tershukov via KO/TKO | 1:50 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Shodilbek Sharobiddinov defeats Ahliddin Rahmonov via KO/TKO, Retired | 3:00 Round 1 of 6 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Lyubov Luzgina defeats Aza Dzherieva via KO/TKO | 0:48 Round 2 of 4, 2:48 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Oleg Gurtsiev defeats Nurbek Bakhriddinov via KO/TKO | 0:37 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page |
Gladiator VIII
Saturday, November 14, 2020
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Radik Grigoryan defeats Arkadi Harutyunyan via Decision, Unanimous | 8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Kantemir Kalazhokov defeats Serge Sahakyan via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Muzaffar Rasulov defeats Marat Khuzeev via KO/TKO | 1:59 Round 3 of 8, 7:59 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Gegam Gukasyan defeats Varazdat Chernikov via KO/TKO, Retired | 3:00 Round 2 of 8, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Farrukh Juraev defeats Nikita Solonin via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) David Veshaguri defeats Maxim Anopochkin via KO/TKO | 2:55 Round 1 of 6 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Alexander Tibilov defeats Alexander Saltykov via KO/TKO | 2:48 Round 1 of 6 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) David Chernozubov defeats Mobin Godarzi via KO/TKO | 0:45 Round 3 of 4, 6:45 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Mirzamukhammad Khikmatullaev defeats Khudoydod Yoqubi via KO/TKO | 2:28 Round 3 of 6, 8:28 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Eldor Abdukodirov defeats Roman Klemeshov via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ulugbek Qayumbaev defeats Roman Zimon via KO/TKO | 0:35 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Fedor Morozov vs. Marat Abaev Ends in a Draw, Majority | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page |
Gladiator VII
Saturday, August 22, 2020
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Serge Sahakyan defeats Evgeny Vazem via Decision, Unanimous | 8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Vladimir Sarukhanyan defeats Rustem Fatkhullin via Decision, Unanimous | 8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Sergey Margaryan defeats Guerin Soh Fonkou via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Rustam Terentiev defeats Arseny Nuri via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Mikael Arutyunyan defeats Viktor Vezhlivtsev via Decision, Split | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ulugbek Qayumbaev defeats Khudoydod Yoqubi via KO/TKO | 1:10 Round 3 of 6, 7:10 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ali Turgunaliyev defeats Murodzhon Toshev via KO/TKO | 2:05 Round 2 of 6, 5:05 Total Bout Page |
Tibilov vs. Azarchenkov
Wednesday, July 29, 2020
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Mirzamukhammad Khikmatullaev defeats Alexander Saltykov via KO/TKO, Retired | 3:00 Round 2 of 6, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Alexander Tibilov defeats Denis Azarchenkov via KO/TKO | 1:23 Round 2 of 6, 4:23 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Artur Kudukhov defeats Mahsudkhon Amirov via KO/TKO | 2:37 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Oleg Gurtsiev defeats Ramazon Alimatov via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ali Turgunaliyev defeats Khudoydod Yoqubi via KO/TKO | 1:39 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Elena Kuzina defeats Alena Filippova via KO/TKO | 0:09 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Aza Dzherieva defeats Kristina Abdulina via KO/TKO | 1:42 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Khasanjon Turakeldiev defeats Egor Popov via KO/TKO | 2:08 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page |
Grigoryan vs. Sotvoldiev
Saturday, March 14, 2020
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Radik Grigoryan vs. Mukhammadsalim Sotvoldiev Ends in a Draw, Majority | 8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Batal Chezhia vs. Sergey Gorokhov Ends in a Draw, Majority | 8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ali Turgunaliyev defeats Mukhiddin Dadashev via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Serge Sahakyan vs. Alexey Tukhtarov Ends in a Draw, Majority | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Sergey Margaryan defeats Nikolay Zvonarev via KO/TKO | 0:45 Round 5 of 6, 12:45 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Javokhirbek Karimov defeats Bakhit Abdurahimov via KO/TKO | 2:10 Round 2 of 6, 5:10 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Muzaffar Rasulov defeats Guerin Soh Fonkou via Decision, Majority | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page |
Zakirov vs. Bholo
Saturday, December 21, 2019
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Roman Zakirov defeats Gift Bholo via KO/TKO | 2:29 Round 2 of 8, 5:29 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Farid Aliyev defeats Jaba Memishishi via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Yerzhan Ordabayev defeats Alexander Saltykov via KO/TKO | 2:38 Round 2 of 6, 5:38 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Khayyam Mammadov defeats Beka Murjikneli via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Irakli Jeranashvili defeats Shamistan Novruzlu via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Iman Ahmadov defeats Prince Dlomo via Decision, Majority | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Abubakar Abkhalimov defeats Achiko Odikadze via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Magamed Guseynov defeats Arseny Nuri via KO/TKO | 2:00 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page |
Grigoryan vs. Sotvoldiev
Sunday, October 13, 2019
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Radik Grigoryan defeats Mukhammadsalim Sotvoldiev via Decision, Unanimous | 8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Georgy Tidzhiev defeats Varazdat Chernikov via KO/TKO | 1:24 Round 6 of 8, 16:24 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Serge Sahakyan defeats Kantemir Kalazhokov via Decision, Split | 8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Gegam Gukasyan defeats Shokhrukh Zakirov via KO/TKO | 2:01 Round 1 of 6 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Arseny Nuri defeats Nikolai Popov via KO/TKO | 0:45 Round 2 of 6, 3:45 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Sergey Margaryan defeats Ivan Dmitriev via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Shamistan Novruzlu defeats Evgenii Tershukov via Decision, Split | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Khayyam Mammadov defeats Tolibdzhon Sarabekov via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Iman Ahmadov defeats Murodzhon Toshev via KO/TKO | 1:40 Round 2 of 4, 4:40 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Alibek Sambiev defeats Vage Kirakosyan via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page |
Vlasov vs. Castillo
Sunday, May 19, 2019
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Maksim Vlasov defeats Omar Garcia via KO/TKO | 0:50 Round 4 of 12, 9:50 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ruslan Fayfer defeats Serhiy Radchenko via Decision, Unanimous | 10 Rounds, 30:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ilya Ochkin defeats Edgard Moskvichev via Decision, Unanimous | 10 Rounds, 30:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Radik Grigoryan defeats Akhmadjon Inakov via Decision, Unanimous | 8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Maxim Voshkov vs. Temirlan Raimkulov Ends in a Draw, Split | 8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Serge Sahakyan defeats Mayrbek Gaysultanov via KO/TKO | 2:04 Round 5 of 6, 14:04 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Nikolay Zvonarev defeats Igor Bikulov via KO/TKO | 2:55 Round 2 of 6, 5:55 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Vyacheslav Barsukov defeats Karen Avetisyan via KO/TKO | 0:35 Round 4 of 6, 9:35 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Zurab Kvitsiani defeats Artem Karasev via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Arseny Nuri defeats Mukhiddin Dadashev via KO/TKO, Retirement | 3:00 Round 3 of 4, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Zaur Aylarov defeats Steve Tagnang Momo via KO/TKO | 2:27 Round 2 of 12, 5:27 Total Bout Page |
Mirzaev vs. Kaensa
Saturday, March 02, 2019
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Vyacheslav Mirzaev defeats Yutthana Kaensa via KO/TKO | 2:19 Round 5/10, 14:19 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Radik Grigoryan defeats Ivan Skripachev via Decision, Unanimous | 8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Nikolay Zvonarev defeats Kantemir Kalazhokov via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Vyacheslav Barsukov defeats Alexander Ilyin via KO/TKO | 1:07 Round 3 of 4, 7:07 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Nikolay Kuzmenko vs. Zamir Zekashev Ends in a Draw, Points | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Marina Popova defeats Kristina Morozova via Decision, Majority | 6 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ilya Ochkin defeats Khusan Yuldashev via KO/TKO | 1:33 Round 3 of 6, 7:33 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Serge Sahakyan defeats Magamed Guseynov via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Alexander Ermolov defeats Araik Kirakosyan via KO/TKO | 2:05 Round 2 of 4, 5:05 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Arseny Nuri defeats Vage Kirakosyan via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Elshad Mamedov defeats Rustam Terentiev via Decision, Majority | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page |