Mixed Martial Arts Promotion
Abadan FC
AFC Events
Abadan FC 9: Warriors of Turam
Sunday, December 22, 2019
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Ali Kabdulla defeats Furkan Gözaçık via KO/TKO | 1:57 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Dastan Sharsheev defeats Alexander Mikhaylin via KO/TKO, Flying Knee | 1:08 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Aibek Nurseit defeats Farhad Zamanov via KO/TKO | 4:49 Round 2 of 3, 9:49 Total Bout Page | |
Zaza Kindzodze defeats Dauren Kelesbay via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage | 5:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Said Dakhkilgov defeats Sahin Mammadov via Submission, Choke | 1:20 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Djamal Rustem defeats Rustam Mahmadiyev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Taksim Zabitov defeats Jurabek Malaev via Submission, Choke | 1:19 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Shergazi Saktanov defeats Kazbek Ilyasov via Submission | 2:27 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Erasyl Ualiev defeats Ilimdar Iskandarov via KO/TKO | 2:28 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Abo Dzeytov defeats Ivan Rats via KO/TKO | 2:07 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ismoil Salaydinov defeats Evgeniy Trush via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Alpamys Adiâtov defeats Serkhan Valili via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:30 Round 2 of 3, 7:30 Total Bout Page |
Abadan FC 8
Sunday, September 29, 2019
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Sergey Zubkov defeats Kasieta Kubanychbekov via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:42 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Islam-bek Elmurziev defeats Aslan Kaysinov via Decision | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Manas Temirbekov defeats Sunnat Tangirov via Decision | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Amir Vakhobov defeats Beket Auelkhan via Decision | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Artem Umarov defeats Ersin Nurdyn via Decision | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Vasiliy Pissarskas defeats Daniyar Bakyrov via KO/TKO | 4:26 Round 2 of 3, 9:26 Total Bout Page | |
Kurban Ibragimov defeats Vladislav Barabash via Submission, Choke | 2:20 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Dastan Ergaliev defeats Jamshid Nabijonov via KO/TKO | 4:06 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Shermurat Kalilov defeats Mavlon Mavlonov via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 3:40 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Vladimir Chernyshenko defeats Mukhammadali Toshmatov via Submission, Elbow Lever | 4:33 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Abadan FC 7
Thursday, July 18, 2019
Karkaraly, Karaganda Region
Asia Central Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Ali Kabdulla defeats Khuniddin Makhsudov via KO/TKO, Punches Referee Stoppage | Round 2 of 5 Bout Page | |
Bekzhan Utemisov defeats Oleg Udod via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:50 Round 3 of 5, 12:50 Total Bout Page | |
Miras Mukhamedzhanov defeats Mayrbek Bersanov via KO/TKO, Punches Referee Stoppage | Round 3 of 3 Bout Page | |
Bauyrzhan Kuanyshbayev defeats Ayan Aytuganov via KO/TKO, Punches Referee Stoppage | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Zhurabek Teshaboev defeats Myrza Erkenbekov via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 3:05 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Zhantas Kozhanasip defeats Haydar Miryubay via KO/TKO, Punches Referee Stoppage | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jakyp Tuganbaev defeats Maulen Ashimkhan via KO/TKO, Punches | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Sultan Zholdoshbek defeats Kairat Nurbay uulu via KO/TKO, Refusal to Fight | Round 3 of 3, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kirill Shabanov defeats Dzhalolidin Dzhuraev via Submission, Triangle | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Meyir Abdylgaziev defeats John Safarov via Submission, Guillotine Choke | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Abadan FC 6
Saturday, April 06, 2019
Astana, Akmola Region
Asia Central Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Magomed Kabardiev defeats Turatbek Kubanychbekov via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Bauyrzhan Kuanyshbayev defeats Islambek Kamaliev via KO/TKO | 3:07 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Daniyar Kolbaev defeats Robert Li via KO/TKO | 3:08 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Asker Tarkanov defeats Dzhalolidin Dzhuraev via KO/TKO | 5:00 Round 3 of 3, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Miras Mukhamedzhanov defeats Vladislav Pogorelov via KO/TKO | 1:15 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Dauren Kelesbay defeats Akhrorbek Abduganiev via KO/TKO | 5:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Khusniddin Makhmudov defeats Ulan Tamgabaev via Submission | 1:16 Round 2 of 3, 6:16 Total Bout Page | |
Yury Volkov vs. Ayan Aytuganov Ends in a Draw | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ravshankhon Khusanov defeats Farkhad Zhambirov via Submission | 1:16 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Bekzhan Utemisov defeats Duman Eginbaev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Safar Akhmadov defeats Ermek Shayzadanov via KO/TKO | 4:53 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Mayrbek Bersanov defeats Akim Nugymanov via KO/TKO | 0:59 Round 2 of 3, 5:59 Total Bout Page |
Abadan FC 5
Friday, December 14, 2018
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Altynbek Dzhumanaly defeats Fuad Musaev via KO/TKO, Refusal to Fight | 5:00 Round 2 of 3, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Daniyar Kolbaev defeats Altynbek Bahtygeldinov via KO/TKO | 2:31 Round 2 of 3, 7:31 Total Bout Page | |
Oleg Udod vs. Teymur Zhaparov Ends in a Draw | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ulan Tamgabaev defeats Timur Doronin via KO/TKO, Punches | 4:49 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ali Kabdulla defeats Medet Bazarbekov via Submission, Choke | 1:38 Round 2 of 3, 6:38 Total Bout Page | |
Uais Merey defeats Amet Sultanbek via Submission | 3:42 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Asker Tarkanov defeats Mukhammadali Mukhammadokubov via KO/TKO | 1:25 Round 2 of 3, 6:25 Total Bout Page | |
Ali Batyrbekov defeats Alisher Yusufzhonov via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Dauren Kelesbay defeats Mais Rehmanov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Meyir Abdylgaziev defeats Bekhruz Sadikov via Submission, Choke | 2:11 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ruslan Baziev defeats Akhunali Koshan via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:45 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Khuniddin Makhsudov defeats Nurzat Nesinbek via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Abadan FC 4
Sunday, September 30, 2018
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Magomed Kabardiev defeats Erasyl Ualiev via N/A | 3:43 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Zhantas Kozhanasip defeats Saydulin Dzhavatkhanov via Submission | 2:20 Round 2 of 3, 7:20 Total Bout Page | |
Sergey Zubkov defeats Ravshankhon Khusanov via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:50 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Manarbek Shaikhenov defeats Bolotbek Abdyrakhmanov via Submission, Painful Reception | 4:04 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Zubayr-Khadzi Eselaev defeats Rustam Kayirbekov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Amet Sultanbek defeats Galyullo Kazikhanov via Submission, Painful Reception | 1:47 Round 2 of 3, 6:47 Total Bout Page | |
Oleg Udod defeats Arturbek Mamyrov via Submission, Painful Reception | 3:11 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Said-Magomed Dzhambulatov defeats Aslan Kaysinov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Uais Merey defeats Ikram Aflatov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ali Kabdulla defeats Ibrahim Bahromov via Submission, Painful Reception | 0:51 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Alisher Gabdullin defeats Sirodzhiddin Yodgorov via Submission, Painful Reception | 4:10 Round 2 of 3, 9:10 Total Bout Page |
Abadan FC 3
Friday, July 27, 2018
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Aytugan Shulembai defeats Aibek Beibetov via Submission, Choke | 3:43 Round 3 of 3, 13:43 Total Bout Page | |
Hassan Amouei Taromsari defeats Selim Agaev via Submission, Armbar | 3:50 Round 2 of 3, 8:50 Total Bout Page | |
Teymur Zhaparov defeats Adilet Sheraliev via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Magomed Kabardiev defeats Timur Doronin via KO/TKO, Punches | 4:12 Round 3 of 3, 14:12 Total Bout Page | |
Merey Zhubanov defeats Ravil Khusainov via Submission, Armbar | 3:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Abdurasul Kuldashev defeats Arkhat Saparov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Asker Tarkanov defeats Tazhibay Keldibekov via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:33 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Manas Temirbekov defeats Matkabil Zhanbota via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Shamil Osmaev defeats Bektur Kozhoshev via KO/TKO | 4:05 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Otabek Aliev defeats Daniyar Bakyrov via Submission | 3:12 Round 2 of 3, 8:12 Total Bout Page | |
Erasyl Ualiev defeats Artem Tarnovskiy via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Duman Eginbaev defeats Zhakhongir Nazhmedinov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page |
Abadan FC 2
Sunday, April 29, 2018
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Altynbek Dzhumanaly defeats Jefferson Oliveira via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Myrza Erkenbekov defeats Mukhammadzhon Kayumov via KO/TKO | 4:29 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Amil Nasirov defeats Zhantas Kozhanasip via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage | 1:54 Round 3 of 3, 11:54 Total Bout Page | |
Sultan Zholdoshbek defeats Kakhromon Avezov via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:26 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Aibek Beibetov defeats Bakhodir Tillabaev via Submission, Armbar | 4:33 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Timur Doronin defeats Dayletkhan Tusunov via KO/TKO | 3:44 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Manarbek Shaikhenov defeats Jonibek Farmonov via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:22 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Zhasur Azimov defeats Miras Mukhamedzhanov via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:13 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Robert Li defeats Akzhol Taabaldiev via Submission, Choke | 2:58 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Lenar Suleymanov defeats Azamat Imangaziev via KO/TKO | 2:47 Round 2 of 3, 7:47 Total Bout Page | |
Temirbek Sherkozy Uulu defeats Aydar Shaikhstanov via KO/TKO | 2:01 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Aytugan Shulembai defeats Erdaulet Mardanbaev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page |
Abadan FC 1
Sunday, December 17, 2017
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Altynbek Dzhumanaly defeats Javlon Khasanov via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:42 Round 2 of 2, 8:42 Total Bout Page | |
Murod Khanturaev defeats Yuri Gorbenko via Submission, Armbar | 1:02 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Sanzhar Adilov defeats Sami Kulmamatov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:25 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Khusnuddin Nishonov defeats Sayat Duzbaev via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 4:39 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Myrza Erkenbekov defeats Asran Zamirbekov via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Daniyar Koishybek defeats Amir Ibragimov via Submission, Armbar | 1:11 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Zhantas Kozhanasip defeats Fanis Sagdiev via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:27 Round 2 of 2, 7:27 Total Bout Page | |
Timur Doronin defeats Medet Bazarbekov via KO/TKO, Punches | 4:34 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Kirill Litvinenko defeats Turabek Kerimov via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:44 Round 2 of 2, 6:44 Total Bout Page | |
Aibek Beibetov defeats Eduard Shkalev via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:27 Round 2 of 2, 5:27 Total Bout Page | |
Teymur Zhaparov defeats Ihsan Nurmukhamedov via KO/TKO, Retirement | 5:00 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Sultan Zholdoshbek defeats Nurasil Aubakirov via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page |