Mixed Martial Arts Promotion
Fighting League Ultimatum
- Name: Fighting League Ultimatum
- Headquarters: Rostov-on-Don, Russia
- Acronyms: FLU
- Also Known As: Harlem School
FLU Events
Ultimatum 8
Sunday, March 01, 2020
Rostov-on-Don, Rostov Oblast
Russia Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Vladimir Kaverznev defeats Piotr Dotsenko via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Vyacheslav Danilov defeats Arkadiy Karmanukov via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Khikmatillo Abdullaev defeats Artem Ermolaev via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Ivan Zapara defeats Sergey Storchak via Submission, Triangle Choke | Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Gadzhimurad Magomedov defeats Maksim Shevchenko via KO/TKO, Punches Referee Stoppage | Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Vladislav Chepenko defeats Gaziyav Murtazaliev via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Roman Badalyan defeats Valeriy Popov via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Musa Pashaliev defeats Leonid Tunekov via Submission, Guillotine | Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Refat Kashapov defeats Egor Ploshchadin via Submission, Elbow Lever | Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Nazim Abdusilimov defeats Aleksandr Dubovoy via Decision | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Nikolay Sumanov defeats Boris Ursu via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Vyacheslav Spiridonov defeats Artem Goloborodov via Submission, Armbar | Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Zurab Khatsiev defeats Murat Khadzhiev via Decision | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Razi Zeynalov defeats Egor Marinokha via Decision | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Vadim Pavlikov defeats Vladislav Gaponenko via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | Round 1 of 2 Bout Page |
Ultimatum 7: Back In Town
Sunday, February 24, 2019
Rostov-on-Don, Rostov Oblast
Russia Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Piotr Dotsenko defeats Vladimir Kaverznev via Decision, Split | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Valeriy Pak defeats Evgeny Bondarev via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Murad Gadzhiev defeats Rashid Sagirov via Submission, Guillotine Choke | Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Maskhud Magomadov defeats Denis Matviyenko via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Harutyun Baghdasaryan defeats Maksim Alesandrin via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mayrbek Askhabov defeats Dmitriy Schukin via KO/TKO, Punches | Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Suleiman Kushaliev defeats Maksim Shevchenko via KO/TKO, Punches | Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Arkadiy Karmanukov defeats Aleksandr Nosalsky via KO/TKO, Punches | Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Tornike Svanidze defeats Mark Matyash via KO/TKO, Injury | Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Andrey Syrovatkin defeats Vadim Zamotin via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Dmitriy Eremenchukov defeats Vitaliy Mironyuk via Submission, Guillotine Choke | Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Dmitry Kharchilava defeats Vladislav Chepenko via KO/TKO, Punches | Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Ivan Goncharov defeats Said Osmanov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | Round 1 of 2 Bout Page |
Ultimatum 6: Lost World
Sunday, June 03, 2018
Rostov-on-Don, Rostov Oblast
Russia Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Evgeny Varavva defeats Ilyas Khanov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:47 Round 3 of 3, 11:47 Total Bout Page | |
Eduard Dukov defeats Maksim Alesandrin via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 0:38 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Gatigadzhi Gatiev defeats Sergey Pridatko via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Aleksandr Polyakov defeats Adam Ramazanov via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:36 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Dmitriy Tyagunov defeats Arkadiy Karmanukov via KO/TKO | 2:00 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Evgeny Bondarev defeats Dmitriy Kiknadze via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:36 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Artur Melkonyan defeats Shamkhal Shamkhalov via Submission, Elbow Lever | 2:59 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Valeriy Shirobokov defeats Vanatur Navtalyan via Submission, Elbow Lever | 0:55 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Valeria Karygina defeats Diana Shevtsova via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Sergey Gorbunov defeats Vyacheslav Danilov via Decision, Split | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Timur Bezirov defeats Aram Petrosyan via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Valeriy Popov defeats Aleksandr Lamin via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:53 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Maxim Smirnov defeats Nikita Nikitin via KO/TKO | 4:13 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Dmitriy Eremenchukov defeats Artur Navtalyan via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Musa Pashaliev defeats Aleksey Ovcharenko via KO/TKO | 1:05 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Vasif Dzhaparov defeats Mikhail Lezhenko via KO/TKO, Punches | Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Vadim Pavlikov defeats Dmitry Kritsin via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Konstantin Senkin defeats Vadim Khegay via Submission, Armbar | Round 1 of 2 Bout Page |
Ultimatum 5: Harlem's Birthday
Sunday, February 25, 2018
Chumakov vs. Dotsenko
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Ilya Chumakov defeats Piotr Dotsenko via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ivan Zapara defeats Andrey Yalymov via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Eduard Dukov defeats Artur Karapetyan via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:42 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Artem Kuzmin defeats Maksim Shevchenko via Submission, Armbar | 2:33 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Askhab Bachaev defeats Harutyun Baghdasaryan via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ibragim Abubakarov defeats Ivan Kovtun via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:29 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Doolotbek Bolotbekov defeats Alexey Golubyatnikov via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ilyas Khanov defeats Aleksey Stavitskiy via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Arsen Faikov defeats Sergey Govorov via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Bashir Ramazanov defeats Albert Mallakurbanov via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Vadim Zamotin defeats Sergey Shapovalov via Submission, Armbar | 0:54 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Said Akhmedkhanov defeats Enok Tamazyan via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:21 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Ibragim Abusultaev defeats Ovanes Arutyunyan via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Valeriy Shirobokov defeats Gasrat Agabaev via Submission, Armbar | 0:50 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Andrey Khvatov defeats Malik Sarik via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:32 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page |
Ultimatum 4: Chumakov vs. Dotsenko
Sunday, December 03, 2017
Muralov vs. Sadrudinov
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Sergey Muralov defeats Abdulbasir Sadrudinov via Decision | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Piotr Dotsenko defeats Ilya Chumakov via Decision | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Roman Kovalchuk defeats Evgeny Varavva via Decision | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Andrey Barilov defeats Artur Karapetyan via Decision | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Andrey Yalymov defeats Ivan Zapara via KO/TKO, Spinning Back Elbow | 0:31 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Dmitriy Zadorozhnyuk defeats Oleg Manzhuev via Submission, Triangle Choke | 1:49 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Maksim Belyaev defeats Aleksey Yugay via Submission, Anaconda Choke | 4:04 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Valeria Karygina vs. Anzhelika Zakharchenko Ends in a Draw | 5:00 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Vladislav Ignatiev defeats Aleksandr Levin via Decision, Unanimous | 1 Round, 5:00 Total Bout Page | |
Maksim Shevchenko defeats Andrey Chertan via Submission, Kneebar | 0:56 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Arkadiy Karmanukov defeats Sergey Shatalin via Submission, Kimura | 3:17 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Valeriy Pak defeats Vadim Bondarenko via Decision | 1 Round, 5:00 Total Bout Page | |
Tamraz Bakhyshev defeats Aleksandr Belolipetsky via Decision | 1 Round, 5:00 Total Bout Page | |
Iskandar Khurshumov defeats Pavel Ring via Decision, Unanimous | 1 Round, 5:00 Total Bout Page |
Ultimatum 3: Klybik vs. Pokaziev
Sunday, July 02, 2017
Dotsenko vs. Chumakov
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Ilya Chumakov defeats Piotr Dotsenko via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:12 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Ivan Zapara defeats Kirill Kapushchenko via Submission, Triangle Choke | 1:14 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Grant Akopyan defeats Alexey Golubyatnikov via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:55 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Sergey Shapovalov defeats Aleksandr Lamin via Decision, Unanimous | 1 Round, 5:00 Total Bout Page | |
Albert Mallakurbanov defeats Sergey Shatalin via KO/TKO, Slam and Punches | 1:14 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Dmitry Kharchilava defeats Maksim Shevchenko via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 0:51 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Mariya Artyukhina defeats Valeria Karygina via Decision, Unanimous | 1 Round, 5:00 Total Bout Page | |
Stanislav Klybik defeats Alexander Pokaziev via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:33 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Arsen Balyants defeats Arsentiy Petrov via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Aslan Shogov defeats Rustam Magomedov via Submission, Choke | 4:28 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page |