Mixed Martial Arts Promotion
Kaliningrad MMA Federation
KMMAF Events
Kaliningrad MMA Federation: Mayor's Cup 2019
Sunday, December 22, 2019
Kaliningrad, Kaliningradskaya oblast
Russia Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Oleg Lichkovakha defeats Ibrahim Khaled via KO/TKO, Punches Referee Stoppage | 4:59 Round 3 of 3, 14:59 Total Bout Page | |
Akhmad Gasanov defeats Sergey Alekseevich via Submission, Armbar | 2:52 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Sherdarbek Shermamatov defeats Ivan Chernik via KO/TKO, Refusal to Fight | 5:00 Round 2 of 3, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Valeriy Dashkevich defeats Intigam Nasirli via Submission, Guillotine | 4:43 Round 2 of 3, 9:43 Total Bout Page | |
Akhmedula Magomedaliev defeats Muso Vistokadamov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Anastasia Feofanova defeats Donna Cheli via KO/TKO, Punches | 4:53 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Manolo Scianna defeats Vladislav Bezobrazov via KO/TKO, Punches Referee Stoppage | 4:53 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Grant Babakekhyan defeats Eduard Tomal via KO/TKO, Punches Referee Stoppage | 0:41 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Aleksandr Lunev defeats Sergey Sarov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:11 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Arturas Liutika defeats Sergey Kaminskiy via KO/TKO, Punches Referee Stoppage | 0:12 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Valentin Grigoriev defeats Anatoly Shingarenko via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage | 4:05 Round 2 of 3, 9:05 Total Bout Page | |
Karomatullo Sufiev defeats Uays Aliaskhabov via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Viktor Mityukov defeats Dmitry Lichmanov via Submission, Guillotine | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Shamil Ismailov defeats Egor Belousov via Decision, Unanimous After Extra Round | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Khusein Aliev defeats Sevak Khachatryan via Submission, Armbar | 3:10 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Junior Cup Of Kaliningrad 2019
Saturday, December 14, 2019
Kaliningrad, Kaliningradskaya oblast
Russia Region
Kaliningrad MMA Federation: Mayor's Cup 2018
Sunday, December 02, 2018
Kaliningrad, Kaliningradskaya oblast
Russia Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Nikita Mamchenko defeats Ivan Bachurin via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage | 5:00 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Rasul Tezekbaev defeats Ivan Kibala via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:52 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Anton Volkov defeats Alexander Khanin via KO/TKO, Punches Referee Stoppage | 3:52 Round 2 of 2, 8:52 Total Bout Page | |
Intigam Nasirli defeats Mikhail Chervyakov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:28 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Dzhobir Gulmirzoev defeats Vasily Razumovsky via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 3:42 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Anatoly Shingorenko defeats Vitaliy Yakovlev via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 4:24 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Aydemir Kazbekov defeats Sardor Khodzhanov via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Oleg Lichkovakha defeats Boston Anarbaev via Submission, Triangle Choke | 3:15 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Vladimir Vasilyev defeats Alexander Shingarenko via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:14 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Shakhpur Salaev defeats Vitaly Kositsyn via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Aleksandr Sitnikov defeats Sandzharbek Shermatov via KO/TKO | 2:36 Round 2 of 2, 7:36 Total Bout Page |
Kaliningrad MMA Federation: Mayor's Cup 2017
Sunday, November 26, 2017
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Akhmad Gasanov defeats Edgaras Banikonis via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:39 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Alexey Repalov defeats Roman Karasev via KO/TKO, Punches | 4:20 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Anatoly Makarkin defeats Dmitriy Kurakin via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:38 Round 2 of 3, 8:38 Total Bout Page | |
Aleksey Ilyenko defeats Vytautas Sadauskas via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage | 5:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Alexander Strogiy defeats Anton Petrushin via KO/TKO | 4:50 Round 3 of 3, 14:50 Total Bout Page | |
Dzhobir Gulmirzoev defeats Evgeniy Shcherbin via Submission, Heel Hook | 0:28 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ivan Kibala defeats Evgeny Kovalenko via Submission, Armbar | 4:24 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Žygimantas Linauskas defeats Grant Babakekhyan via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Alexander Khanin defeats Boris Krutikhin via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:36 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Igor Vysotsky defeats Daler Urunov via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:14 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Batiy Kazanov defeats Vladislav Zemaitis via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Alexander Osyushkin defeats Alexander Shingarenko via Submission, Heel Hook | 2:23 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Arsen Bogandov defeats Talgatbek Turduev via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:44 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Muso Vistokadamov defeats Sardor Khodzhanov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 4:30 Round 2 of 2, 9:30 Total Bout Page | |
Petr Pomortsev defeats Saidrizo Goziev via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 0:15 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page |
Baltic Fights: Battle Of Preysish-Eilau
Saturday, January 30, 2016
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Petr Pomortsev defeats Vladimir Prilipkin via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 2:31 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Baltic Fights: Baltic Challenge 8
Saturday, December 05, 2015
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Dmitriy Zabolotny defeats Donald Njatah Nya via KO/TKO, Punches | 4:00 Round 2 of 3, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Dmitry Smolyakov defeats Lukas Batovsky via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:18 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Anastasia Feofanova defeats Margarita Muknaeva via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:15 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Arsen Dzhabiev defeats Marius Bogdanas via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:40 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Shakhpur Salaev defeats Abdulmalik Mugidinov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ivan Eremenko defeats Arnoldas Ragaźinskas via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:31 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Oleg Lichkovakha defeats Eduard Zagdai via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Vyacheslav Vorobyov defeats Nizam Yarmagomedov via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:27 Round 2 of 3, 6:27 Total Bout Page | |
Fakhrudin Vystokomzoda defeats Sardor Khodzhanov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Alexander Shingarenko defeats Valentin Grigoriev via KO/TKO | 1:41 Round 3 of 3, 11:41 Total Bout Page | |
Vladimir Prilipkin defeats Kiril Etevich via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page |
Baltic Fights: Athletes Day 2015
Saturday, August 08, 2015
Kaliningrad, Kaliningradskaya oblast
Russia Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Petr Pomortsev defeats Narek Bagyan via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:56 Round 2 of 2, 7:56 Total Bout Page | |
Igor Oleksiy defeats Sergey Ermolaev via Submission, Armbar | 1:12 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Alexander Strogiy defeats Mikhail Moreplavec via Submission, Armbar | 0:55 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Vladislav Zhemaitis defeats Ramazan Balasanov via Submission, Triangle Choke | 2:40 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page |
Baltic Fights: Svetlogorsk Fight Night 2014
Monday, June 23, 2014
Baltic Fights: Russia vs. Lithuania 2
Saturday, February 22, 2014
Gusev, Kaliningrad Oblast
Russia Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Alexander Novakovskiy defeats Ričardas Vaičys via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:30 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Alexander Filatov defeats Karolis Zaltauskas via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Marius Bagdonas defeats Evgeny Osyushkin via Disqualificaton | Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Tommy Claussen defeats Evgeny Avilov via KO/TKO, Punches | Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Raimondas Zeniauskas defeats Efim Podnebesny via KO/TKO, Punches | Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Vladimir Karasiov defeats Roberts Senfelds via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Oleg Lichkovakha defeats Paulius Mockevićius via KO/TKO, Punches | Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Igor Budanov defeats Sergey Drob via Submission, Triangle Choke | Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Vladislav Shcheblykin defeats Nikolay Karpachov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | Round 2 of 2 Bout Page | |
Alexander Zhernakov defeats Vyacheslav Belyaev via KO/TKO, Punches | Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Viktor Tomasević defeats Genadiy Arakelyan via Submission, Triangle Choke | Round 1 of 2 Bout Page |
Baltic Fights: Safety In Numbers 2014
Monday, February 17, 2014
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Oleg Lichkovakha defeats Roman Shuvalkin via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:14 Round 2 of 2, 7:14 Total Bout Page |
Baltic Fights: Baltic Cup 2013
Monday, November 25, 2013
Kaliningrad, Kaliningradskaya oblast
Russia Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Anton Mor defeats Timur Votchin via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:40 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Baltic Fights: Svetlogorsk Fight Night 2013
Wednesday, May 01, 2013
Baltic Fights: Safety In Numbers 2013
Thursday, January 17, 2013
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Oleg Lichkovakha defeats Roman Shuvalkin via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:12 Round 2 of 2, 7:12 Total Bout Page |
Baltic Fights: Mamonovo Open Cup 2012
Sunday, August 19, 2012
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Mirbek Abdykadyrov defeats Ruslan Aivazov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Vladimir Karasiov defeats Babur Batyrov via KO/TKO, Punches | 4:44 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Mikhail Dobrov defeats Alexey Erofeev via Submission, Armbar | 3:23 Round 2 of 3, 8:23 Total Bout Page | |
Alexander Zhernakov defeats Genadiy Arakelyan via Submission, Triangle Choke | 4:54 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Alexander Filatov defeats Ilya Kuznesov via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 4:32 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Igor Oleksiy defeats Alexey Sokolov via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:36 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ilyasbek Khashimov defeats Sardor Dadakhanov via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:36 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Dmitriy Shestakov defeats German Zabolotniy via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:26 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Baltic Fights: Kaliningrad vs. Lithuania 1
Saturday, January 28, 2012
Gusev, Kaliningrad Oblast
Russia Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Vladislav Shcheblykin defeats Vaidas Ceponis via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:18 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Mirbek Abdykadyrov vs. Arvydas Zilius Ends in a No Contest | Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Ivan Matygin defeats Raimondas Sinica via KO/TKO, Knee, Punches | 2:11 Round 2 of 2, 7:11 Total Bout Page | |
Dmitriy Gobernik defeats Mantas Lilionis via KO/TKO, Punches | 4:51 Round 2 of 2, 9:51 Total Bout Page | |
Ramūnas Paliunis defeats Vladimir Karasiov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 4:38 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page |