Mixed Martial Arts Promotion
MMA Giżycko
MMAG Events
Giżycka Noc Gladiatorów 3
Saturday, February 24, 2018
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Aleksander Kalicki defeats Aleksey Zdunkievich via N/A | of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Arkadiusz Dembiński defeats Paulius Mitkus via N/A | of 3 Bout Page | |
Sylwester Miller defeats Mariusz Joniak via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Piotr Pesta defeats Uladzislau Kovaliou via N/A | of 3 Bout Page | |
Krystian Bałtrukanis defeats Paweł Ejsmont via N/A | of 3 Bout Page | |
Kamil Krzewina defeats Rafał Gregorczyk via N/A | of 3 Bout Page | |
Marcin Obek defeats Damian Seweryn via N/A | of 3 Bout Page | |
Patryk Kraczaj defeats Fryderyk Omak via N/A | of 3 Bout Page | |
Tomasz Robak defeats Daniel Aptacy via N/A | of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Gabriela Kozik vs. Anita Wolak Ends in a Draw | 3 Rounds Bout Page |
Giżycka Noc Gladiatorów: Narodziny Wojownika
Saturday, February 25, 2017
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Arkadiusz Dembiński defeats Janu Malkariado Cruz via KO/TKO, Knockdowns | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Szymon Herrmann vs. Robert Ciesielski Ends in a Draw | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Paweł Ejsmont defeats Sebastian Andrzejewski via N/A | of 3 Bout Page | |
Piotr Pesta defeats Daniel Rozenek via Decision | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Damian Seweryn defeats Marcin Obek via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Radosław Snowacki defeats Karol Masiak via KO/TKO, Punches | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Alicja Kachniarz defeats Julia Paździoch via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 2:40 Round 3 of 3, 8:40 Total Bout Page | |
Dawid Niedźwiedzki defeats Mariusz Mikuła via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Jakub Drężek vs. Adam Łopiałło Ends in a Draw | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page |
Mazurska Noc Gladiatorów: Bitwa o Giżycko
Saturday, February 20, 2016
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Arkadiusz Dembiński defeats Yuri Bybochkin via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Paweł Gocaliński defeats Paweł Ściepuro via Submission, Armbar | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Sebastian Mikulski defeats Paweł Ejsmont via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Szymon Herrmann defeats Damian Kowalski via KO/TKO, Punches | Round 3 of 3 Bout Page | |
Aleksandra Wrzosek defeats Sylwia Sitnik via KO/TKO, Punches | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Kamil Kublik defeats Andrzej Gajewski via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Kamil Wychryst defeats Bartosz Pasik via KO/TKO, Punches | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Filip Puzik defeats Kamil Lendzion via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Marcin Obek defeats Daniel Rozenek via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Dorota Kozakiewicz defeats Natalia Kacprzycka via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Mateusz Modzelewski defeats Marek Kapuściński via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Alicja Kachniarz defeats Alicja Zaniewicz via KO/TKO, Punches | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Adam Łopiałło defeats Piotr Kurzyński via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Marcin Rejmanowski defeats Jakub Drężek via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page |