Mixed Martial Arts Promotion
Warszawskie Centrum Atletyki
WCA Events
WCA Fight Night 4
Friday, April 06, 2018
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Marius Bagdonas defeats Aleksander Rychlik via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:25 Round 2 of 3, 8:25 Total Bout Page | |
Akop Szostak defeats Wojciech Balejko via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:27 Round 2 of 3, 7:27 Total Bout Page | |
Maciej Mackiewicz defeats Norbert Wątrobski via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Adrian Kępa defeats Grzegorz Stelmasiewicz via KO/TKO, Punches | 4:19 Round 2 of 3, 9:19 Total Bout Page | |
Hazbi Edelbiev defeats Jakub Lęcznar via Submission, Anaconda Choke | 1:17 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Mansur Azhiev defeats Žygimantas Linauskas via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:41 Round 2 of 3, 7:41 Total Bout Page | |
Kamil Bojanko defeats Paweł Hoły via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:02 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Tomasz Skorodziłło defeats Szymon Broncel via Submission, Triangle Choke | 2:57 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Mikołaj Bednarski defeats Maciej Jankowicz via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Shamad Erzanukaev defeats Vladik Shatunskiy via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
WCA Fight Night 3
Sunday, November 20, 2016
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Jakub Kowalewicz defeats Leonid Smirnov via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:48 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Aleksander Rychlik defeats Andrei Zaksheuski via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:18 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Jakub Filipek defeats Alan Kwieciński via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Fryderyk Dąbal defeats Rafał Sępkowski via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Maciej Mackiewicz defeats Kamil Kozak via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:38 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Adam Soldaev defeats Kacper Miąsko via Submission, Triangle Choke | 4:37 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Mansur Azhiev defeats Dominik Kisała via KO/TKO, Kick to the Body | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Kamil Bojanko defeats Mateusz Pękała via KO/TKO, Retirement | 3:00 Round 2 of 3, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Marcin Dyjewski defeats Tomasz Kobierski via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Rizvan Djamaluev defeats Cezary Sarnowski via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
WCA Fight Night 2
Saturday, April 16, 2016
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Mamadou Gueye defeats Arbi Shamaev via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jakub Kowalewicz defeats Daniel Chrzanowski via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:39 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Armen Stepanyan defeats Goran Krstanovski via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:25 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Kamil Dołgowski defeats Przemysław Baran via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:18 Round 2 of 3, 5:18 Total Bout Page | |
Grzegorz Sanecki defeats Wojciech Żuchnik via Submission, Kimura | 1:38 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Roksana Prucnal defeats Agnieszka Więcek via Submission, Armbar | 2:36 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jarosław Wróbel defeats Kamil Bojanko via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mansur Azhiev defeats Jakub Szyszka via Submission, Armbar | 2:36 Round 2 of 3, 5:36 Total Bout Page | |
Bey-Ali Umalatov defeats Maciej Wiączek via KO/TKO, Head Kick | 1:29 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
WCA Fight Night 1
Friday, September 25, 2015
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Arbi Shamaev defeats Semen Tyrlya via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke | 2:52 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Bartłomiej Kopera defeats Adam Łazowski via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 4:54 Round 3 of 3, 14:54 Total Bout Page | |
Arbi Nashkhoev defeats Vitaly Kazakov via Submission, Armbar | 0:15 Round 2 of 3, 5:15 Total Bout Page | |
Kamil Bojanko vs. Jakub Hansbach Ends in a Draw | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Grzegorz Sanecki defeats Konrad Trus via Submission, Kimura | 1:26 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Mateusz Grzelec defeats Jakub Niewiadomski via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Roksana Prucnal defeats Natalia Jędrysiak via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:47 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |