Mixed Martial Arts Promotion
Kombat League
KL Events
Kombat League: Italian Championship 2022
Sunday, October 30, 2022
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Salem Ben Ftima defeats Gianluca Lema via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
Kombat League: Italian Championship 2020
Sunday, February 16, 2020
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Giovanni Ragazzo defeats Antonino Corsaro via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
KL Cage Fight 26: Mazza vs. Dinca
Saturday, October 26, 2019
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Baris Adiguzel defeats Adriano Silva via KO/TKO, Flying Knee | 4:23 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
KL Cage Fight 24: Kamikaze
Saturday, May 04, 2019
Scavone vs. Bottan
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Davide Scavone defeats Steven Bottan via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Adriano Silva defeats Andrea Marrazzo via KO/TKO | 1:26 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Marco Lunardini defeats Marco Finetti via Disqualificaton, Illegal Knee | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page |
Strong Hill Fight Night 3
Saturday, April 06, 2019
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Fabio De Luca defeats Michele Riondato via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage | 3:50 Round 2 of 3, 8:50 Total Bout Page | |
Giovanni Ragazzo defeats Nicolae Savin via Submission, Armbar | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
The King of Nola 4
Sunday, March 31, 2019
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Enzo Maria Iezzi defeats Giovanni Garofalo via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page |
Kombat League: AFSO Italian Championship 2019
Sunday, February 10, 2019
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Giovanni Ragazzo defeats Alessio Tuppini via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page |
KL Cage Fight 25: Mugendo Fight Night 3
Saturday, December 01, 2018
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Carlo Maria Vinci defeats Adriano Silva via Disqualificaton | 2:58 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Fabio De Luca defeats Marco Crosara via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Andrea Brighenti defeats Silvano Bolognani via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 3:01 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Alan Menon defeats Marco Finetti via Submission, Armbar | 1:23 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Gladiators 19: Fight For Thailand
Sunday, November 04, 2018
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Marco Zannetti defeats Nicola Chessa via Submission, Standing Guillotine Choke | 4:40 Round 2 of 3, 9:40 Total Bout Page | |
Dumitru Girlean defeats Francesco Labellarte via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Road to Magnum 5
Sunday, June 03, 2018
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Carmine Pastore defeats Gianluca Mazzeo via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:17 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Claudio Annicchiarico defeats Enrico Andretta via KO/TKO, Punches | 4:00 Round 2 of 3, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Filippo D'Amato defeats Francesco Formica via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:05 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Magnum FC 4
Saturday, March 03, 2018
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Gianni Melillo defeats Nemanja Kovač via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:00 Round 3 of 5, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
Micol di Segni defeats Samin Kamal Beik via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:37 Round 2 of 3, 7:37 Total Bout Page | |
Alexis Fontes defeats Enrico Andretta via Submission, Kimura | 2:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Arber Murati defeats Leonard Niculae via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:28 Round 2 of 3, 6:28 Total Bout Page | |
Alen Amedovski defeats Badr Mamdouh via KO/TKO, Elbows | 3:06 Round 2 of 3, 8:06 Total Bout Page | |
Olutobi Ayodeji Kalejaiye defeats Ernesto Papa via KO/TKO, Elbows | 4:35 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Valeriu Mircea defeats Teddy Violet via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 2:00 Round 2 of 3, 7:00 Total Bout Page | |
Fabio Russo defeats Franco De Martiis via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:30 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Andrea Alberto Chiappi defeats Rosario Vitale via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Marco Giustarini defeats Ciro Riccio via Submission, Triangle Choke | 0:40 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
KL Cage Fight 23: Barreda vs. Bottan
Saturday, October 28, 2017
Barreda vs. Bottan
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Eduardo Barreda defeats Steven Bottan via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page |
Magnum FC 2
Saturday, July 22, 2017
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Diego Nunes defeats Radu Mihaita via KO/TKO, Punch | 0:25 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Mauro Cerilli defeats Łukasz Parobiec via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Carlo Pedersoli defeats Pavel Pinzul via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:30 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Micol di Segni defeats Anastasia Gornostaeva via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Franco De Martiis defeats Fabio Russo via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Yari Orsini defeats Petru Dinca via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage | 3:26 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Orlando D'Ambrosio defeats Fabio Scaravilli via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Marco Bianchi defeats Danilo Pastanella via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:33 Round 2 of 3, 5:33 Total Bout Page | |
Claudio Iancu defeats Andrei Dinca via KO/TKO, Knees and Punches | 3:18 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Kombat League: Gladiators 12
Friday, June 23, 2017
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Marco Lunardini defeats Luca Martinelli via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Magnum FC 1
Saturday, March 11, 2017
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Mauro Cerilli defeats Istvan Ruzsinszky via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:56 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Christian M'Pumbu defeats Sergio Souza via Disqualificaton, Illegal Strikes to Ko'd Opponent | 1:23 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Stjepan Bekavac defeats Evan Nedd via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 2:27 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Hracho Darpinyan defeats Boubacar Baldé via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Marcin Łazarz defeats Donald Njatah Nya via Submission, Armbar | 3:56 Round 2 of 3, 8:56 Total Bout Page | |
Arber Murati defeats Manuel Valeri via Submission, Heel Hook | 2:23 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Olutobi Ayodeji Kalejaiye defeats Fabio Russo via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 2:57 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Damiano Bertoli defeats Marco Giustarini via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Filippo Fagiolo defeats Raffaele Spallitta via KO/TKO, Injury | 2:45 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Silvano Pais defeats Claudio Iancu via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:29 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Fabio Scaravilli defeats Giordano Spalletti via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Simone D'Anna defeats Danilo Pastanella via KO/TKO | 2:25 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Vladimir Filipović defeats Laurynas Urbonavicius via Submission, Triangle Choke | 2:55 Round 3 of 3, 12:55 Total Bout Page | |
Carlo Pedersoli defeats Orlando D'Ambrosio via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 3:26 Round 2 of 3, 8:26 Total Bout Page |
Colosseum 4: Magnum FC Fight Pass
Saturday, November 26, 2016
del Guerra vs. Mancuso
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Vincent del Guerra defeats Giuseppe Mancuso via Submission, Kimura | 1:06 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Raffaele Spallitta defeats Clayton Henriques via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:27 Round 2 of 3, 7:27 Total Bout Page | |
Silvano Pais defeats Claudio Iancu via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:08 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Mara Borella defeats Maria Casanova via Submission, Armbar | 2:34 Round 2 of 3, 7:34 Total Bout Page | |
Angelo Rubino defeats Alessandro Porcu via KO/TKO, Punch | 1:14 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Marco Manovali vs. Mirco Marogna Ends in a No Contest, Rear Naked Choke | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Gionata Gensini defeats Alessio Ibba via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:30 Round 2 of 3, 6:30 Total Bout Page | |
Giuseppe Vardeu defeats Manuele Maccioni via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:21 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Daniel Wolak defeats Seck Ndiobo via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:59 Round 2 of 3, 8:59 Total Bout Page | |
Walter Cogliandro defeats Ivan Saba via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:16 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |