Mixed Martial Arts Promotion
World Ertaymash Federation
WEF Events
WEF 130: Toktobakiev vs. Tolepbergenov
Saturday, January 27, 2024
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Nurlan Toktobakiev defeats Erasyl Tolepbergenov via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:03 Round 2 of 5, 8:03 Total Bout Page | |
Almaz Ruslan uulu defeats Dmitriy Rudenko via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:13 Round 3 of 5, 12:13 Total Bout Page | |
Tynchtykbek Kanybek uulu defeats Khasan Vokhobzhbanov via KO/TKO, Retirement | 5:00 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page | |
Abdulgadzhi Gaziev defeats Azamat Akhrorov via KO/TKO, Punches From Back Mount | 3:15 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page | |
Anelya Toktogonova defeats Makhsuda Khamdamova via KO/TKO, Punches From Back Mount | 2:06 Round 2 of 5, 7:06 Total Bout Page | |
Artem Vakhitov defeats Siyavush Salokhov via KO/TKO, Punches From Full Mount | 1:32 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Azim Osmonkulov defeats Sunnat Makhamatzhonov via Submission, Anaconda Choke | 3:46 Round 2 of 3, 8:46 Total Bout Page | |
Kyyalbek Anarbekov defeats Adilet Sainalov via Submission, Ezekiel Choke From Mount | 1:01 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Erzhan Zhanyshbek uulu defeats Akram Abdrasulov via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 3:09 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Belek Attokurov defeats Azamkhon Akramov via KO/TKO, Punches From Back Mount | 4:57 Round 2 of 3, 9:57 Total Bout Page |
WEF Proffight 56: Alizhanov vs. Niezboev
Saturday, November 18, 2023
Alizhanov vs. Niezboev
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Rysbek Alizhanov defeats Zhamshid Niezboev via KO/TKO, Retirement | 2:56 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Myyzam Zholdoshbay defeats Firdaws Murodaliev via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:40 Round 2 of 3, 7:40 Total Bout Page | |
Kyyalbek Anarbekov defeats Said Mamatbekov via KO/TKO, Knee and Punches | 1:30 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Syimyk Sarbashov defeats Mashrapzhon Makhmudzhonov via KO/TKO, Punches From Ground and Pound | 4:45 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Dastan Amanbaev defeats Azamat Myrzabaev via KO/TKO, Left Hook | 0:34 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ruslan Turdubekov defeats Zamir Kalmurzaev via KO/TKO, Retirement | 5:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Khabibulla Gafurov defeats Temirlan Soorbekov via Submission, Armbar | 2:17 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Mayrambek Uulu Urmatbek defeats Fridin Aliev via Submission, Triangle Choke | 1:27 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Islambek Kudaybergenov defeats Dilshotbek Yuldashev via KO/TKO, Retirement | 4:01 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Chagatai Turatbekov defeats Sayan Askarbekov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:17 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Erzhan Zhanyshbek uulu defeats Izzat Sultonboev via KO/TKO, Punches From Ground and Pound | 2:00 Round 2 of 3, 7:00 Total Bout Page | |
Eldan Sakeev defeats Eldiyar Bayzakov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Khusan Azimov defeats Daniel Kanybek uulu via KO/TKO, Punches From Back Mount | 2:29 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
WEF Proffight 55: Nematov vs. Asekov
Tuesday, October 03, 2023
Nematov vs. Asekov
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Kutman Asekov defeats Azizbek Nematov via KO/TKO, Body Shot | 2:41 Round 2 of 3, 7:41 Total Bout Page | |
Almaz Ruslan uulu defeats Kylymbek Bakytbek Uulu via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage | 1:31 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Almanbet Nusratilla uulu defeats Aybek Kanybekov via KO/TKO, Retirement | 2:01 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Bare Knuck MMA) Azim Osmonkulov defeats Islom Mamasaidov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Bekchoro Tynybekov defeats Sardor Rustamov via Submission, Armbar | 1:23 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Zamir Kalmurzaev defeats Adilet Bekbosunov via KO/TKO, Punches From Ground and Pound | 2:44 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Akbarbek Tulkinboev defeats Temirlan Kaikiev via Disqualificaton, Illegal Kick | 0:21 Round 2 of 3, 5:21 Total Bout Page | |
Bek Zhoroev defeats Adil Tashtanaliev via KO/TKO, Punches From Side Control | 2:07 Round 2 of 3, 7:07 Total Bout Page | |
Ikhtier Khasanov defeats Iskander Choriev via Submission, Anaconda Choke | 2:03 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Yimanbek Talant uulu defeats Rustam Daminov via KO/TKO, Punches From Ground and Pound | 3:26 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Dzhavokhir Umirzakov defeats Akzhol Nazarkulov via Submission, Armbar | 1:23 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Kylychbek Uulu Dooronbek defeats Denis Ruslan uulu via Submission, Armbar | 3:03 Round 3 of 3, 13:03 Total Bout Page |
WEF Proffight 54: Madanbek Uulu vs. Yusupov
Saturday, August 26, 2023
Madanbek Uulu vs. Yusupov
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Khasan Yusupov defeats Biymyrza Madanbek Uulu via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage | 1:16 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Arzymat Kamashov defeats Azim Osmonkulov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:40 Round 2 of 3, 8:40 Total Bout Page | |
Almaz Ruslan uulu defeats Sukhrob Akbarov via KO/TKO, Head Kick | 0:42 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Eldiyar Alymseitov defeats Arzymat Tilekbek uulu via Submission, Guillotine Choke (standing) | 1:52 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Mambetkadyr Toktogulov defeats Firdaws Murodaliev via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:17 Round 3 of 3, 11:17 Total Bout Page | |
Mukhtarbek Ibragim Uulu defeats Shokhrukh Nurmukhamedov via KO/TKO, Punches From Side Control | 2:09 Round 2 of 3, 7:09 Total Bout Page | |
Syimyk Makhmedov defeats Zalkarbek Zarlyk Uulu via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 4:10 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
David Suluev defeats Shakhzod Nematzhonov via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 2:36 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Zamir Kalmurzaev defeats Sukhrob Suvanov via KO/TKO, Punches From Ground and Pound | 2:44 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ikhtier Khasanov defeats Vladislav Viktor via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:22 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Aknazar Mamatov defeats Aybek Kanybekov via KO/TKO, Punches From Back Mount | 1:32 Round 2 of 3, 6:32 Total Bout Page | |
Kalys Kanatov defeats Fridin Aliev via KO/TKO, Punches From Side Control | 3:54 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
WEF Proffight 53: Ruslan uulu vs. Mamyrbekov
Sunday, June 25, 2023
Ruslan uulu vs. Mamyrbekov
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Temur Mamyrbekov defeats Almaz Ruslan uulu via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:29 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Nursultan Turduev defeats Bazarbay Akylbekov via Submission, Guillotine Choke | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Khasan Yusupov defeats Muhamadali Ganiev via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:08 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Alymbek Ysakov defeats Marat Kanzamanov via KO/TKO, Punches From Ground and Pound | 2:46 Round 2 of 3, 7:46 Total Bout Page | |
Kalysbek Saydibragim defeats Temirlan Soorbekov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:37 Round 2 of 3, 6:37 Total Bout Page | |
Sukhrob Rakhimbekov defeats Mederbek Nurmamatov via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:05 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Syimyk Sarbashov defeats Myrzabek Imarali Uulu via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Khumoyunbek Makhkamov defeats Bayaman Nazaraliev via KO/TKO, Retirement | 3:39 Round 2 of 3, 8:39 Total Bout Page | |
Eldiyar Toobaev defeats Azizbek Khabibullaev via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:57 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Bekbolot Kokoev defeats Kodir Yuldashboev via KO/TKO, Punches From Side Control | 1:54 Round 2 of 3, 6:54 Total Bout Page | |
Ruslan Turdubekov defeats Lochin Yuldashev via KO/TKO, Punches From Back Mount | 2:13 Round 2 of 3, 7:13 Total Bout Page | |
Mukhammadkarim Tolipov defeats Chagatai Turatbekov via KO/TKO, Punches From Full Mount | 2:39 Round 2 of 5, 7:39 Total Bout Page |
WEF Selection 45: Grand-Prix 57kg
Tuesday, March 21, 2023
WEF Selection 44: Grand-Prix 71kg
Friday, January 27, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Bekzhan Matysaev defeats Ali Mashrapov via Submission, Triangle Choke | 1:08 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ali Mashrapov defeats Marat Esenbekov via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Bekzhan Matysaev defeats Kutman Asekov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:55 Round 2 of 3, 7:55 Total Bout Page | |
Temirlan Kaikiev defeats Bek Shamyrza Uulu via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:17 Round 3 of 3, 12:17 Total Bout Page | |
Kutman Asekov defeats Zhoodarbek Umarbekov via KO/TKO, Retirement | 1:59 Round 2 of 3, 6:59 Total Bout Page | |
Marat Esenbekov defeats Biymyrza Madanbek Uulu via Submission, Kimura | 2:13 Round 3 of 3, 12:13 Total Bout Page | |
Ali Mashrapov defeats Batkeldi Satybaldiev via KO/TKO, Punches From Full Mount | 4:35 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Bekzhan Matysaev defeats Temirlan Kaikiev via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 4:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
WEF Selection 43: Magomedov vs. Kulmatov
Friday, December 23, 2022
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Murtazali Magomedov defeats Kubat Kulmatov via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 1:33 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page | |
Temirlan Soorbekov defeats Khumoyun Tavalkazhonov via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:26 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Khasan Yusupov defeats Samandar Abdukadirov via Submission, Guillotine Choke (standing) | 2:09 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Mukhamedali Aliev defeats Sagyn Chyrmashev via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 4:37 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Sultan Suluev defeats Almaz Esenbekov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 0:50 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Baktygul Kurmanbekova defeats Elmira Botirova via KO/TKO, Punches From Full Mount | 0:41 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Biymyrza Madanbek Uulu defeats Magomedsharip Ramazanov via Submission, Triangle Choke | 2:30 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page | |
Kalysbek Kubanov defeats Sabyrbek Kadyrbek uulu via Submission, Armbar | 1:50 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Anelya Toktogonova defeats Binazira Mustafokulova via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:50 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Khozhakbar Iskhanov defeats Yuriy Borisov via KO/TKO, Punches From Full Mount | 0:30 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Altynbek Kamalov defeats Sadirdin Masaliev via Submission, Armbar | 1:42 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
WEF Proffight 52: Maratbek uulu vs. Akhmataliev
Tuesday, December 06, 2022
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Argen Maratbek Uulu defeats Nurumar Akhmataliev via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 2:24 Round 2 of 5, 7:24 Total Bout Page | |
Kutman Asekov defeats Husniddin Bahromov via KO/TKO, Knee and Punches | 1:45 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Muhammad Shukur Khojaev vs. Nazarbek Alimzhanov Ends in a No Contest | 4:14 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Nurzhigit Akunov defeats Nodir Egemberdiev via KO/TKO, Punches | 4:50 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Argen Suerkul uulu defeats Tilek Azamat uulu via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:32 Round 2 of 3, 6:32 Total Bout Page | |
Sultan Narynbaev defeats Kelechek Topchubay uulu via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:37 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Eldan Sakeev defeats Azamat Baktybek uulu via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:51 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Khasan Yusupov defeats Ikhtier Khasanov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:02 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Dastan Amanbaev defeats Ramazan Abytov via Submission, Triangle Choke | 3:29 Round 3 of 3, 13:29 Total Bout Page | |
Edil Toktaliev defeats Sayan Askarbekov via KO/TKO, Flying Knee | 1:55 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Adilet Mamytov defeats Aybek Tolkunov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:24 Round 3 of 3, 12:24 Total Bout Page | |
Nurislam Akzholbek uulu defeats Shamsher Pirbiev via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page |
WEF Selection 42: Grand Prix 66kg
Wednesday, November 16, 2022
Kudaybergenov vs. Madosmonov
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Islambek Kudaybergenov vs. Nursultan Madosmonov Ends in a No Contest, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
Murtazali Magomedov defeats Azhibay Musabaev via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 3:14 Round 3 of 3, 11:14 Total Bout Page | |
Akbar Abdullaev defeats Kyyalbek Keldibay Uulu via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 0:49 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Murtazali Magomedov defeats Zhoomart Maksatbekov via Submission, Armbar | 3:31 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Azhibay Musabaev defeats Emilbek Esengul uulu via KO/TKO, Head Kick | 2:54 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Kyyalbek Keldibay Uulu defeats Temirlan Aybashev via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:35 Round 2 of 3, 4:35 Total Bout Page | |
Akbar Abdullaev defeats Erbol Zholdoshbekov via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:12 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Murtazali Magomedov defeats Beknazar Emilbek uulu via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:25 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Emilbek Esengul uulu defeats Myktybek Tashmatov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:01 Round 3 of 3, 10:01 Total Bout Page | |
Azhibay Musabaev defeats Almaz Ruslan uulu via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kyyalbek Keldibay Uulu defeats Shayloobek Ubaydullo Uulu via KO/TKO, Punch | 2:24 Round 2 of 3, 7:24 Total Bout Page | |
Temirlan Aybashev defeats Toktosun Begmatov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
Erbol Zholdoshbekov defeats Tashbolot Erlan via KO/TKO, Punches From Back Mount | 3:44 Round 2 of 3, 7:44 Total Bout Page | |
Akbar Abdullaev defeats Omurbek Toktoali Uulu via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound From Crucifix | 3:35 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
WEF ProfFight 51: Battle At Ala-Too
Monday, October 31, 2022
Yoldashev vs. Nusratilla uulu
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Sanjar Azhibaev defeats Unknown Fighter via Submission, Triangle Choke | 0:50 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Almanbet Nusratilla uulu defeats Shamsiddin Yoldashev via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 1:55 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Kutman Asekov defeats Muslimbek Komilov via KO/TKO, Punches and Knee | 0:20 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Almaz Ruslan uulu defeats Zhasurbek Urmanov via KO/TKO, Head Kick and Punches | 0:12 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Rysbek Alizhanov defeats Boburmirzo Bokhodirov via KO/TKO, Punches From Full Mount | 4:56 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Fazliddin Mirzarakhimov defeats Kalys Kanatov via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:36 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Bare Knuck MMA) Azim Osmonkulov defeats Adis Samarbek uulu via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:28 Round 3 of 3, 10:28 Total Bout Page | |
Abuzar Israil uulu defeats Shokhrukh Yakubov via KO/TKO, Punches From Back Mount | 3:16 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Arzymat Kamashov defeats Talamboy Akhmadaliev via Submission, Triangle Choke | 1:20 Round 2 of 3, 6:20 Total Bout Page | |
Eldiyar Alymseitov defeats Abrorbek Khakimov via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 2:14 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Asan Saparbay uulu defeats Sultan Narynbaev via Submission, Triangle Choke | 2:13 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ozadbek Olimov defeats Zhamshid Khakimov via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 3:06 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
WEF Selection 41: Batken Memorial 2022
Saturday, October 08, 2022
Kamashov vs. Bolotbekov
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Arzymat Kamashov defeats Adilet Bolotbekov via KO/TKO, Punches From Full Mount | 1:18 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Gulzhigit Adilet uulu defeats Maksat Mamatzhan uulu via Submission, Triangle Choke | 1:37 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Kairat Taichybekov defeats Eldiyar Akmatov via KO/TKO, Punches From Full Mount | 2:06 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Azamat Baktybek uulu defeats Ibragim Gaparov via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 4:23 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Myktybek Toygonbaev defeats Kalysbek Kubanov via KO/TKO, Punches From Back Mount | 4:35 Round 2 of 3, 9:35 Total Bout Page | |
Sultan Suluev defeats Rustam Bazarkul uulu via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:02 Round 2 of 3, 7:02 Total Bout Page | |
Khasan Yusupov defeats Maksatbek Nurlanbek uulu via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Adilet Kalenderov defeats Makhsud Mamurov via KO/TKO, Punches From Full Mount | 4:59 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Edil Toktaliev defeats Erlan Zairbek uulu via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Emilbek Esengul uulu vs. Iskender Zairbekov Ends in a No Contest | 3 Rounds Bout Page | |
Kelechek Topchubay uulu defeats Maksatbek Uulu Rysbek via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Tilek Azamat uulu defeats Bekzat Zhaparkulov via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:17 Round 2 of 3, 8:17 Total Bout Page | |
Ruslan Abdrazak uulu defeats Rustam Islam uulu via KO/TKO, Punches From Back Mount | 3:59 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
WEF ProfFight 50: Khurramov vs. Abdyvasy uluu
Saturday, September 17, 2022
Abdyvasy uulu vs. Khurramov
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Almanbet Abdyvasy uulu defeats Mekhrozha Khurramov via KO/TKO, Punches From Back Mount | 4:04 Round 2 of 3, 9:04 Total Bout Page | |
Almanbet Nusratilla uulu defeats Talamboy Akhmadaliev via Submission, Triangle Choke | 2:47 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Almaz Ruslan uulu defeats Akbarbek Tulkinboev via KO/TKO, Retirement | 3:24 Round 3 of 3, 13:24 Total Bout Page | |
Erbol Talantbek Uulu defeats Aziz Abbkhova via KO/TKO | 1:52 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Turatbek Kubanychbekov defeats Fazliddin Kenzhaev via KO/TKO, Punches From Back Mount | 4:42 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Argen Suerkul uulu defeats Shakhzhakhon Abdulkhamidov via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Marat Esenbekov defeats Azizbek Nematov via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 4:27 Round 2 of 3, 9:27 Total Bout Page | |
Bekmamat Adil uulu defeats Abdurakhman Abidzhanov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:02 Round 2 of 3, 6:02 Total Bout Page | |
Bayaman Esenbek Uulu defeats Abboshon Xafizov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:03 Round 2 of 3, 8:03 Total Bout Page | |
Azis Usmanov defeats Zhasurbek Makhmudov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Eldiyar Alymseitov defeats Sardorbek Zukhriddinov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:13 Round 3 of 3, 12:13 Total Bout Page | |
Sardor Rustamov defeats Syimyk Sulayman uulu via KO/TKO, Punches From Back Mount | 3:55 Round 3 of 3, 13:55 Total Bout Page | |
Kutman Asenov defeats Maksat Mamatzhan uulu via KO/TKO, Punch | 1:22 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Nursultan Toktorov defeats Nishan Baymatov via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage | 1:29 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Rysbek Alizhanov defeats Zhamshid Niezboev via KO/TKO, Retirement | 5:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Beknazar Emilbek uulu defeats Shokhrukh Kodiev via Submission, Heel Hook | 2:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Chyngyz Mansurov defeats Nurislam Ruslan uulu via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kelechek Topchubay uulu defeats Bekzat Kalyk uulu via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 4:01 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Abdukadir Khurshidov defeats Ravshan Abukhamitov via Submission | 1:44 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
WEF ProfFight 48: Serikpulov vs. Ruziboev
Monday, July 11, 2022
Ruziboev vs. Serikpulov
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Mashrabjon Ruziboev defeats Ruslan Serikpulov via KO/TKO, Punches | 4:12 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Mavlon Kakhorov defeats Mekhdi Eyvazov via KO/TKO | 0:35 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Shakhzod Yoldashev defeats Nurumar Akhmataliev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kamoldin Mamojonov defeats Mukhammadkodir Tulkinov via KO/TKO | 0:56 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Mukhammed Yusupov defeats Shokhrukh Yakubov via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:30 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Nodirbek Akhatzhonov defeats Mukhammad Nematullaev via KO/TKO | 4:22 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Doston Bozorov defeats Umid Kudayberdiev via KO/TKO | 0:15 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Sanjar Azhibaev defeats Doniyor Madiyorov via Submission | 0:25 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Rustambek Nurzhanov defeats Bobur Hamidov via KO/TKO | 2:45 Round 2 of 3, 7:45 Total Bout Page | |
Otabek Tokhirov defeats Islomzhon Murodov via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage | 3:44 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Sherzod Ismoilov defeats Ziyadullo Mamatkulov via Submission | 2:13 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Iskandar Zulunov defeats Fayzali Gadoev via Submission | 1:12 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Mukhammadshurbek Mamitov defeats Aminzhon Davladzoda via KO/TKO | 1:38 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Asadbek Mukhamadaliev defeats Ertabyldy Kimanov via KO/TKO | 0:40 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Muhamadali Ganiev defeats Saidzhalol Saydullaev via KO/TKO, Retirement | 5:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Abdulaziz Abdulatifov defeats Fazliddin Urinboev via KO/TKO | 4:23 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Shamsiddin Ibodov defeats Yokub Rozikov via Submission | 1:25 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Tillo Aliev defeats Edgor Bozorov via KO/TKO | 3:50 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Asadbek Zukhriddinov defeats Amir Razhabov via KO/TKO, Corner Stoppage | 3:57 Round 3 of 3, 13:57 Total Bout Page | |
Saidjon Egemberdiev defeats Muzaffar Khakimov via KO/TKO | 2:33 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Arzymat Kamashov defeats Mukhammad Kodirov via KO/TKO | 1:32 Round 3 of 3, 11:32 Total Bout Page |
WEF Selection 40: Vagabov vs. Adil uulu
Wednesday, June 15, 2022
Adil uulu vs. Vagabov
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Alkhampacha Vagabov defeats Bekmamat Adil uulu via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Bagysh Zharmamatov defeats Shokhrukh Yakubov via KO/TKO | 1:16 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Bektur Seyitali Uulu defeats Temirlan Soorbekov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Bektur Asilbekov defeats Almambet Kaly uulu via KO/TKO | 2:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Argen Suerkul uulu defeats Elbay Kamchibekov via Submission | 3:39 Round 2 of 3, 8:39 Total Bout Page | |
Sultanbek Orozmamat uulu defeats Adilet Bolotbekov via KO/TKO | 2:53 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Islambek Kudaybergenov defeats Makhmud Shakhverdiev via KO/TKO | 1:30 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Emilbek Esengul uulu defeats Nurislam Ruslan uulu via KO/TKO | 0:16 Round 2 of 3, 5:16 Total Bout Page | |
Azamat Baktybek uulu defeats Arzymat Kamashov via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ramazan Amuev defeats Kulmurat Orozov via KO/TKO, Refused to Continue the Fight | 3:33 Round 3 of 3, 13:33 Total Bout Page | |
Davlatbek Ashuraly uulu defeats Maksat Ashirov via KO/TKO | 2:21 Round 2 of 3, 7:21 Total Bout Page | |
Ruslan Almanbekov defeats Bakyt Yrysbekov via Submission | 4:40 Round 2 of 3, 9:40 Total Bout Page | |
Erlan Zairbek uulu defeats Sayan Askarbekov via KO/TKO | 1:30 Round 2 of 3, 6:30 Total Bout Page | |
Maksatbek Uulu Rysbek defeats Elbrus Koychubay Uulu via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Zhangazy Zhumabek uulu defeats Abdukadir Khurshidov via KO/TKO | 3:39 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
WEF Amateurs: One on One: Day 2
Sunday, May 15, 2022
WEF Amateurs: One on One: Day 1
Saturday, May 14, 2022
Tavkilzhonov vs. Alizhanov
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Humoyun Tavkilzhonov defeats Sapar Alizhanov via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page |
WEF Global 17: Battle On The Neva
Sunday, April 10, 2022
Romanov vs. Zhanybekov
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Almanbet Zhanybekov defeats Sergey Romanov via KO/TKO, Mount and Punches | 4:27 Round 3 of 3, 14:27 Total Bout Page | |
Irakli Kuchukhidze defeats Nikolay Chernyshev via KO/TKO, Punches | 4:51 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page | |
Zhyrgalbek Emilbekov defeats Ramesh Morozov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:50 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Nursulton Ruziboev defeats Pavel Masalski via Submission, Armbar | 2:25 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page | |
Nikita Prikhodko defeats Elbek Batyraliev via KO/TKO, Punches and Refused to Fight | 3:41 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Valeriy Vishnyakov defeats Ali Mashrapov via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:33 Round 2 of 3, 6:33 Total Bout Page | |
Aleksandr Dontsov defeats Adilet Mamatemin via Submission, Heel Hook | 1:29 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Aleksandr Osetrov defeats Anvar Buronov via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:47 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ruslan Tomskikh defeats Tynchtykbek Iminzhanov via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:30 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Mashrabjon Ruziboev defeats Luiz Andre Siqueira via Submission, Armbar | 1:22 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Bayaman Esenbek Uulu defeats Ramazan Gairbekov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Gabib Agaev defeats Bektursun Kaipnazar uulu via Submission, Armbar | 2:27 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Kamoldin Mamojonov defeats Maksim Tkachenko via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage | 1:14 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
WEF Selection 39: Daurshaev vs. Jusupakun
Saturday, March 19, 2022
Daurshaev vs. Jusupakun Uulu
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Jumgalbek Jusupakun Uulu defeats Deniz Daurshaev via Submission | 1:43 Round 2 of 3, 6:43 Total Bout Page | |
Argen Kerimbekov defeats Bekzat Sydykov via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Bekmamat Adil uulu defeats Talbansho Assoev via Submission | 3:47 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Nazarbek Alimzhanov defeats Ali Sanuev via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:05 Round 3 of 3, 13:05 Total Bout Page | |
Azis Usmanov defeats Kaukhar Karmyshakov via Submission | 1:27 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Arturbek Mamyrov defeats Azim Osmonkulov via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mukhtarbek Ibragim Uulu defeats Khasan Yusupov via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kutman Asekov defeats Shadykan Kubanych uulu via KO/TKO, Punch | 3:33 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Azhimamat Kobonov defeats Zhoomart Kadirov via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:57 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Nurzhigit Akunov defeats Shukhratbek Yanvanchinov via KO/TKO, Second's Refusal | 3:26 Round 3 of 3, 13:26 Total Bout Page | |
Kutdus Ermekbaev defeats Yryskeldi Temirkulov via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:26 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Arlen Molobekov defeats Denis Turusbekov via Submission | 1:08 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Temirlan Soorbekov defeats Suyunbek Kadyrbekov via Submission | 3:22 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Omurbek Aytbay uulu defeats Adilet Bolotbekov via Submission | 1:41 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
WEF ProfFight 47: Battle In Bishkek
Friday, February 25, 2022
Zhumabekov vs. Yoldashev
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Shakhzod Yoldashev defeats Temirlan Zhumabekov via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:55 Round 2 of 3, 8:55 Total Bout Page | |
Aljappar Abaev defeats Koshoy Chapkin Uulu via KO/TKO, Punch | 0:32 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Aziretaly Jumabek Uulu defeats Bekzod Lapasov via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:27 Round 3 of 3, 13:27 Total Bout Page | |
Kauhar Karymshakov vs. Ulanbek Jalilov Ends in a Draw | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kyyalbek Anarbekov defeats Sardar Ataev via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:42 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Davletbek Abdukakharov defeats Elbay Kamchibekov via Submission | 1:09 Round 2 of 3, 6:09 Total Bout Page | |
Argen Jalilov defeats Khaetbek Ruziboev via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:16 Round 2 of 3, 8:16 Total Bout Page | |
Almaz Ruslan uulu defeats Mukhammadshurbek Mamitov via KO/TKO, Punch | 0:15 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Zharkynbay Zamirbek uulu defeats Fridin Aliev via Submission | 1:26 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Muhamadali Ganiev defeats Kutman Asekov via Submission, Triangle Choke | 1:24 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Nazarbek Alimzhanov defeats Asadbek Zukhriddinov via Submission, Pain Hold on the Hand | 4:59 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Timurlan Asilbek Uulu defeats Musurmon Bosinov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:16 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Maratbek Zhoroev defeats Zhasur Kholierov via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:14 Round 2 of 3, 6:14 Total Bout Page | |
Aibek Narynbekov defeats Zhamshid Khakimov via Submission | 2:30 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Mukhammad-Sabyr Chokubaev defeats Fazliddin Mirzorakhimov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Abdalla Munduzbaev defeats Nurgeldy Ryskeldiev via Submission | 2:00 Round 3 of 3, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
Nurislam Ruslan uulu defeats Dastan Kurmanbek uulu via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Marlen Abdiraimov defeats Otabek Abdikayumov via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage | 2:04 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Adilet Sainalov defeats Toktosun Myrzabaev via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:38 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
WEF ProfFight 49: Toktobakiev vs. Mamojonov
Sunday, January 16, 2022
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Nurlan Toktobakiev defeats Kamoldin Mamojonov via KO/TKO, Refused to Fight | 4:13 Round 2 of 5, 9:13 Total Bout Page | |
Mashrabjon Ruziboev defeats Ulan Kanybekov via KO/TKO, High Kick and Punches | 0:15 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page | |
Muslimbek Komilov defeats Myyzam Zholdoshbay via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:50 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Khabibila Askarbek Uulu defeats Azimzhon Qirgizboev via Submission, Cross Arm Lock | 2:44 Round 2 of 3, 7:44 Total Bout Page | |
Sanjar Azhibaev defeats Sarboz Vokhidov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:04 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Shakhzod Yoldashev defeats Bayaman Esenbek Uulu via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Aziretaly Jumabek Uulu defeats Sardorbek Zoirov via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:21 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ulanbek Jalilov defeats Syimyk Abdraev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mirlan Myrzamamatov defeats Makhamadkodir Tolkinov via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:30 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Akylbek Ysmanaliev defeats Farkhodzhon Kamoldinov via Submission, Pain Hold | 1:46 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Marat Esenbekov defeats Khasanboy Salimov via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:50 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Adilet Abdrakhman Uulu defeats Bektur Almazbek Uulu via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Azhikul Mamatraimov defeats Akim Chubak uulu via KO/TKO, Punches | 4:43 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Zharkynbay Zamirbek uulu defeats Rakhimzhon Olimzhonov via KO/TKO, Punches | 4:36 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Erzaman Kimsanov defeats Amur Zhuraev via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Almaz Ruslan uulu defeats Bektur Naratov via KO/TKO | 4:45 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Maksat Ashirov defeats Rashid Vagidov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page |