Mixed Martial Arts Gym
WCA Fight Team
Staff
-
Anzor Azhiev
Head Coach
-
Arbi Shamaev
Head Coach
- Former Staff: Agnieszka Bańczerowska (Fitness Instructor), Bartosz Fabiński (MMA Coach), Karolina Ito (Fitness Instructor), Robert Jocz (Head Coach), Marlena Maj (Track and Athletics Instructor), Michał Olaś (Boxing Coach), Kamil Pilarski (Snowboard and Weightlifting Instructor), Marcin Różalski (Muay Thai Coach), Sebastian Świerkot (Administrative), Urszula Świerzko (Fitness Instructor)
Fighters
-
Jan Błachowicz
29-10-1
-
Daniel Omielańczuk
26-14-1, 1 NC
-
Ihor "Duelist" Potieria
21-6-0
-
Mariusz "Pudzian" Pudzianowski
17-9-0, 1 NC
-
Łukasz "Juras" Jurkowski
17-12-0
-
Piotr Strus
16-8-2, 1 NC
-
Rafał "Kijana" Kijańczuk
12-7-0
-
Husein Kadimagomaev
11-1-0, 1 NC
-
Sylwester Miller
11-8-0
-
Mansur "Borz" Abdurzakov
10-4-0
Recent Fights:SUBDECSUBTKOSUBSUBDEC -
Hubert "Mmaupa" Szymajda
10-6-0
-
Arbi Shamaev
9-3-0, 1 NC
-
-
Łukasz "The Bull" Brzeski
9-4-1, 1 NC
-
Jakub Kowalewicz
9-5-0
-
Adam "Czhonkur" Soldaev
8-2-0
-
Adam "Viking" Biegański
8-6-0
-
Mansur Azhiev
7-0-0
-
Wiktor Zalewski
7-0-0
-
Anzor Azhiev
7-2-0, 1 NC
-
Giorgi Esiava
7-3-0
-
Adrian Gralak
6-2-0, 1 NC
-
Dawid "Roman" Romański
6-2-0
-
Adrian "Polak" Polański
6-3-0
-
Piotr "Golonidas" Golon
5-1-0
Recent Fights:SUBDECTKODECSUBDECDEC -
-
Karolina "Owca" Owczarz
5-3-0
-
Rafał "Banan" Sępkowski
5-5-0
-
-
Sanjar Yusupov
3-0-0
-
Lexy Chaplin
3-1-0
-
Alan Kwieciński
3-6-0
-
Michał Tarabańka
3-8-0
-
Shamad Erzanukaev
2-0-0
Recent Fights:SUBDECDECSUBDECSUBSUB -
Kacper Wróbel
2-0-0
-
Michał "Choina" Choiński
2-1-0
-
-
-
-
Michał Krystman
1-1-0
-
Michał "Benek" Bednarski
1-1-0
Recent Fights:TKOSUBSUBSUBSUBDEC -
Elizabeth "Liza" Anorue
1-1-0
-
Rashidbek Nazirov
1-1-0
-
Izuagbe "Izu" Ugonoh
1-2-0
-
Islam "Borz" Bersanukaev
Am 6-3-0
-
Maciej Dorosiński
Am 4-4-0
-
Nikolai Kazachynskyi
Am 3-0-0
-
Movsar Yangulbiev
Am 2-1-0
-
Denilbek Yangulbiev
Am 1-0-0
Recent Fights:TBD -
Ibragim Ulbiev
Am 0-1-0
Recent Fights:DEC -
Ibragim Erzanukaev
Am 0-1-0
Recent Fights:DEC