Topic: 2024 EUBC Elite Men's and Women's Championships
2024 EUBC Elite Men's and Women's Championships: Day 8
Forum Home | Topic Page | Event Page Help
Anonymous Mode
You are not logged in to Tapology. When browsing anonymously, profanities and images are automatically removed from the forum.
04.24.2024 | 9:26 PM ET
The official Tapology discussion thread for the event!
2024.04.24
9:28 PM ET
bout announced
Sevda Asenova vs. Kristina Nad Varga
2024.04.24
9:29 PM ET
bout announced
Shannon Sweeney vs. Anush Grigoryan
2024.04.24
9:29 PM ET
bout announced
Dragana Jovanovic vs. Anastasia Kool
2024.04.24
9:30 PM ET
bout announced
Sara Cirkovic vs. Hanna Lakotar
2024.04.24
9:30 PM ET
bout announced
Svetlana Kamenova vs. Claudia Nechita
2024.04.24
9:30 PM ET
bout announced
Kellie Harrington vs. Natalia Shadrina
2024.04.24
9:31 PM ET
bout announced
Elena Babicheva vs. Aslahan Mehmedova
2024.04.24
9:31 PM ET
bout announced
Albina Moldazhanova vs. Milena Matovic
2024.04.24
9:32 PM ET
bout announced
Ani Hovsepyan vs. Darima Sandakova
2024.04.24
9:32 PM ET
bout announced
Aoife O'Rourke vs. Busra Isildar
2024.04.24
9:38 PM ET
bout announced
Lucija Bilobrk vs. Elma Hajrovic
2024.04.24
9:38 PM ET
bout announced
Reka Hoffmann vs. Daria Kozorez
2024.04.24
9:39 PM ET
bout announced
Giovanna Marchese vs. Yulia Chumgalakova
2024.04.24
9:39 PM ET
bout announced
Zlatislava Chukanova vs. Nina Radovanovic
2024.04.24
9:40 PM ET
bout announced
Venelina Poptoleva vs. Buse Cakiroglu
2024.04.24
9:40 PM ET
bout announced
Lacramioara Perijoc vs. Niamh Fay
2024.04.24
9:41 PM ET
bout announced
Andjela Brankovic vs. Daria Abramova
2024.04.24
9:42 PM ET
bout announced
Nune Asatryan vs. Ana Starovoitova
2024.04.24
9:42 PM ET
bout announced
Kristina Kaluhova vs. Tamara Kubalova
2024.04.24
9:43 PM ET
bout announced
Jessica Triebelova vs. Busenaz Surmeneli
2024.04.24
9:43 PM ET
bout announced
Aryna Danilchyk vs. Regina Lakos
2024.04.24
9:44 PM ET
bout announced
Anastasia Shamonova vs. Nikolina Gajic
2024.04.24
9:46 PM ET
bout announced
Victoriya Kebikava vs. Elena Gapeshina
2024.04.24
9:52 PM ET
bout announced
Kristina Tkacheva vs. Sara Miljkovic
2024.04.24
9:52 PM ET
bout announced
Baregham Harutyunyan vs. Rade Joksimovic
2024.04.24
9:53 PM ET
bout announced
Rafael Lozano vs. Attila Bernath
2024.04.24
9:53 PM ET
bout announced
Billal Bennama vs. Gabor Virban
2024.04.24
9:54 PM ET
bout announced
Javier Ibanez vs. Samuel Kistohurry
2024.04.24
9:55 PM ET
bout announced
Radoslav Rosenov vs. Artur Sahakyan
2024.04.24
9:55 PM ET
bout announced
Gabil Mamedov vs. Richard Kovacs
2024.04.24
9:55 PM ET
bout announced
Lasha Guruli vs. Vakhid Abbasov
2024.04.24
9:56 PM ET
bout announced
Vasile Cebotari vs. Jovan Nikolić
2024.04.24
9:57 PM ET
bout announced
Rami Kiwan vs. Remo Salvati
2024.04.24
9:57 PM ET
bout announced
Rastko Simic vs. Saveliy Sadoma
2024.04.24
9:58 PM ET
bout announced
Sharabutdin Ataev vs. Veljko Raznatovic
2024.04.24
9:58 PM ET
bout announced
Muslim Gadzhimagomedov vs. Sadam Magomedov
2024.04.24
9:59 PM ET
bout announced
Ayoub Ghadfa vs. Yordan Hernandez
2024.04.24
9:59 PM ET
bout announced
Edmond Khudoyan vs. Ergyunal Sabri
2024.04.24
10:00 PM ET
bout announced
Omer Ametovic vs. Samet Gumus
2024.04.24
10:01 PM ET
bout announced
Yasen Radev vs. Dmitry Dvali
2024.04.24
10:01 PM ET
bout announced
Eduard Savvin vs. Artur Bazeyan
2024.04.24
10:02 PM ET
bout announced
Vsevolod Shumkov vs. Tomislav Djinovic
2024.04.24
10:03 PM ET
bout announced
Malik Hasanov vs. Alexandru Paraschiv
2024.04.24
10:03 PM ET
bout announced
Ararat Harutyunyan vs. Tarkhan Idigov
2024.04.24
10:17 PM ET
bout announced
Eskerkhan Madiev vs. Tugrulhan Erdemir
2024.04.24
10:17 PM ET
bout announced
Almir Memic vs. Dzhambulat Bizhamov
2024.04.24
10:18 PM ET
bout announced
Yojerlin Cesar vs. Gabrijel Veocic
2024.04.24
10:19 PM ET
bout announced
Vincenzo Lizzi vs. Aliaksei Alfiorau
2024.04.24
10:19 PM ET
bout announced
Loren Alfonso vs. Narek Manasyan
2024.04.24
10:20 PM ET
bout announced
Luka Pratljacic vs. Dusan Veletic
2024.04.24
10:20 PM ET
event start time updated
From Thursday, April 25 at 11:00am ET to Thursday, April 25 at 10:30am ET
2024.04.26
5:15 AM ET
bout result
Kristina Nad Varga defeats Sevda Asenova via KO/TKO in Round 2
2024.04.26
5:16 AM ET
bout result
Shannon Sweeney defeats Anush Grigoryan via 3 Round Decision
2024.04.26
5:16 AM ET
bout result
Anastasia Kool defeats Dragana Jovanovic via 3 Round Decision
2024.04.26
5:16 AM ET
bout result
Sara Cirkovic defeats Hanna Lakotar via 3 Round Decision
2024.04.26
5:16 AM ET
bout result
Svetlana Kamenova defeats Claudia Nechita via 3 Round Decision
2024.04.26
5:16 AM ET
bout result
Natalia Shadrina defeats Kellie Harrington via 3 Round Decision
2024.04.26
5:17 AM ET
bout result
Elena Babicheva defeats Aslahan Mehmedova via 3 Round Decision
2024.04.26
5:17 AM ET
bout result
Albina Moldazhanova defeats Milena Matovic via 3 Round Decision
2024.04.26
5:17 AM ET
bout result
Darima Sandakova defeats Ani Hovsepyan via 3 Round Decision
2024.04.26
5:17 AM ET
bout result
Aoife O'Rourke defeats Busra Isildar via 3 Round Decision
2024.04.26
5:18 AM ET
bout result
Lucija Bilobrk defeats Elma Hajrovic via 3 Round Decision
2024.04.26
5:18 AM ET
bout result
Daria Kozorez defeats Reka Hoffmann via 3 Round Decision
2024.04.26
5:18 AM ET
bout result
Yulia Chumgalakova defeats Giovanna Marchese via 3 Round Decision
2024.04.26
5:18 AM ET
bout result
Zlatislava Chukanova defeats Nina Radovanovic via 3 Round Decision
2024.04.26
5:18 AM ET
bout result
Buse Cakiroglu defeats Venelina Poptoleva via 3 Round Decision
2024.04.26
5:19 AM ET
bout result
Lacramioara Perijoc defeats Niamh Fay via 3 Round Decision
2024.04.26
5:19 AM ET
bout result
Daria Abramova defeats Andjela Brankovic via 3 Round Decision
2024.04.26
5:19 AM ET
bout result
Nune Asatryan defeats Ana Starovoitova via KO/TKO in Round 1
2024.04.26
5:19 AM ET
bout result
Kristina Kaluhova defeats Tamara Kubalova via 3 Round Decision
2024.04.26
5:20 AM ET
bout result
Busenaz Surmeneli defeats Jessica Triebelova via 3 Round Decision
2024.04.26
5:20 AM ET
bout result
Regina Lakos defeats Aryna Danilchyk via 3 Round Decision
2024.04.26
5:20 AM ET
bout result
Anastasia Shamonova defeats Nikolina Gajic via 3 Round Decision
2024.04.26
5:20 AM ET
bout result
Elena Gapeshina defeats Victoriya Kebikava via KO/TKO at 2:08 of Round 2
2024.04.26
5:20 AM ET
bout result
Kristina Tkacheva defeats Sara Miljkovic via 3 Round Decision
2024.04.26
5:21 AM ET
bout result
Baregham Harutyunyan defeats Rade Joksimovic via 3 Round Decision
2024.04.26
5:21 AM ET
bout result
Attila Bernath defeats Rafael Lozano via 3 Round Decision
2024.04.26
5:21 AM ET
bout result
Billal Bennama defeats Gabor Virban via 3 Round Decision
2024.04.26
5:21 AM ET
bout result
Javier Ibanez defeats Samuel Kistohurry via KO/TKO in Round 1
2024.04.26
5:22 AM ET
bout result
Radoslav Rosenov defeats Artur Sahakyan via 3 Round Decision
2024.04.26
5:22 AM ET
bout result
Gabil Mamedov defeats Richard Kovacs via 3 Round Decision
2024.04.26
5:22 AM ET
bout result
Lasha Guruli defeats Vakhid Abbasov via 3 Round Decision
2024.04.26
5:22 AM ET
bout result
Jovan Nikolić defeats Vasile Cebotari via 3 Round Decision
2024.04.26
5:23 AM ET
bout result
Rami Kiwan defeats Remo Salvati via 3 Round Decision
2024.04.26
5:23 AM ET
bout result
Rastko Simic defeats Saveliy Sadoma via 3 Round Decision
2024.04.26
5:23 AM ET
bout result
Sharabutdin Ataev defeats Veljko Raznatovic via 3 Round Decision
2024.04.26
5:23 AM ET
bout result
Muslim Gadzhimagomedov defeats Sadam Magomedov via 3 Round Decision
2024.04.26
5:23 AM ET
bout result
Ayoub Ghadfa defeats Yordan Hernandez via 3 Round Decision
2024.04.26
5:24 AM ET
bout result
Edmond Khudoyan defeats Ergyunal Sabri via 3 Round Decision
2024.04.26
5:24 AM ET
bout result
Samet Gumus defeats Omer Ametovic via KO/TKO at 1:48 of Round 2
2024.04.26
5:24 AM ET
bout result
Dmitry Dvali defeats Yasen Radev via 3 Round Decision
2024.04.26
5:24 AM ET
bout result
Eduard Savvin defeats Artur Bazeyan via 3 Round Decision
2024.04.26
5:25 AM ET
bout result
Vsevolod Shumkov defeats Tomislav Djinovic via KO/TKO in Round 1
2024.04.26
5:25 AM ET
bout result
Alexandru Paraschiv defeats Malik Hasanov via 3 Round Decision
2024.04.26
5:25 AM ET
bout result
Tarkhan Idigov defeats Ararat Harutyunyan via 3 Round Decision
2024.04.26
5:25 AM ET
bout result
Eskerkhan Madiev defeats Tugrulhan Erdemir via 3 Round Decision
2024.04.26
5:26 AM ET
bout result
Dzhambulat Bizhamov defeats Almir Memic via 2 Round Decision
2024.04.26
5:26 AM ET
bout result
Gabrijel Veocic defeats Yojerlin Cesar via 3 Round Decision
2024.04.26
5:26 AM ET
bout result
Aliaksei Alfiorau defeats Vincenzo Lizzi via KO/TKO in Round 2
2024.04.26
5:26 AM ET
bout result
Narek Manasyan defeats Loren Alfonso via 3 Round Decision
2024.04.26
5:26 AM ET