Topic: 2024 EUBC Elite Men's and Women's Championships
2024 EUBC Elite Men's and Women's Championships: Day 1
Forum Home | Topic Page | Event Page Help
Anonymous Mode
You are not logged in to Tapology. When browsing anonymously, profanities and images are automatically removed from the forum.
04.17.2024 | 10:20 PM ET
The official Tapology discussion thread for the event!
2024.04.17
10:22 PM ET
bout announced
Mihajlo Djekic vs. Alexei Lagkazasvili
2024.04.17
10:22 PM ET
bout announced
Alen Rustemovski vs. Mehmethan Cinar
2024.04.17
10:23 PM ET
bout announced
Arjan Iseni vs. Michail Tsamalidis
2024.04.17
10:24 PM ET
bout announced
Senad Drini vs. Lucky Osaro Aimufua
2024.04.17
10:25 PM ET
bout announced
Robertas Liorancas vs. Marko Simon
2024.04.17
10:25 PM ET
bout announced
Alfred Commey vs. Sultan Osmanli
2024.04.17
10:26 PM ET
bout announced
Murad Allahverdiyev vs. Gabrijel Veocic
2024.04.17
10:28 PM ET
bout announced
Vangelis Nanitzanian vs. Giorgi Tchigladze
2024.04.17
10:33 PM ET
bout announced
Koppany Feher vs. Luis Gjolena
2024.04.17
10:38 PM ET
bout announced
Adam Hession vs. Giorgi Kapanadze
2024.04.17
10:41 PM ET
bout announced
Luka Veljovic vs. Nikolai Tsaskin
2024.04.17
10:42 PM ET
bout announced
Stefan Camovic vs. Tayfur Aliyev
2024.04.17
10:43 PM ET
bout announced
Giacomo Giannotti vs. Vadzim Vauchok
2024.04.17
10:43 PM ET
bout announced
Lasha Gagnidze vs. Malik Hasanov
2024.04.17
10:47 PM ET
bout announced
Andriejus Lavrenovas vs. Dion Lena
2024.04.17
10:48 PM ET
bout announced
Marian Alexandru Bulea vs. Arjon Kajoshi
2024.04.17
10:51 PM ET
bout announced
Victor Schelstraete vs. Jack Marley
2024.04.17
10:56 PM ET
bout announced
Olaf Pera vs. David Michalek
2024.04.18
8:57 PM ET
bout result
Alexei Lagkazasvili defeats Mihajlo Djekic via KO/TKO at 3:00 of Round 3
2024.04.18
8:58 PM ET
bout result
Mehmethan Cinar defeats Alen Rustemovski via 3 Round Decision
2024.04.18
8:58 PM ET
bout result
Arjan Iseni defeats Michail Tsamalidis via 3 Round Decision
2024.04.18
8:58 PM ET
bout result
Lucky Osaro Aimufua defeats Senad Drini via 3 Round Decision
2024.04.18
8:58 PM ET
bout result
Marko Simon defeats Robertas Liorancas via 3 Round Decision
2024.04.18
8:59 PM ET
bout result
Alfred Commey defeats Sultan Osmanli via 3 Round Decision
2024.04.18
8:59 PM ET
bout result
Gabrijel Veocic defeats Murad Allahverdiyev via 3 Round Decision
2024.04.18
8:59 PM ET
bout result
Vangelis Nanitzanian defeats Giorgi Tchigladze via 3 Round Decision
2024.04.18
8:59 PM ET
bout result
Koppany Feher defeats Luis Gjolena via 3 Round Decision
2024.04.18
9:00 PM ET
bout result
Adam Hession defeats Giorgi Kapanadze via 3 Round Decision
2024.04.18
9:00 PM ET
bout result
Nikolai Tsaskin defeats Luka Veljovic via 3 Round Decision
2024.04.18
9:01 PM ET
bout result
Stefan Camovic defeats Tayfur Aliyev via 3 Round Decision
2024.04.18
9:01 PM ET
bout result
Giacomo Giannotti defeats Vadzim Vauchok via 3 Round Decision
2024.04.18
9:01 PM ET
bout result
Malik Hasanov defeats Lasha Gagnidze via 3 Round Decision
2024.04.18
9:01 PM ET
bout result
Andriejus Lavrenovas defeats Dion Lena via KO/TKO in Round 1
2024.04.18
9:01 PM ET
bout result
Marian Alexandru Bulea defeats Arjon Kajoshi via 3 Round Decision
2024.04.18
9:02 PM ET
bout result
Victor Schelstraete defeats Jack Marley via 3 Round Decision
2024.04.18
9:02 PM ET
bout result
David Michalek defeats Olaf Pera via 3 Round Decision
2024.04.18
9:04 PM ET