Topic: Eagles Fighting Championship 10
Eagles Fighting Championship 10
Forum Home | Topic Page | Event Page Help
Anonymous Mode
You are not logged in to Tapology. When browsing anonymously, profanities and images are automatically removed from the forum.
09.07.2018 | 8:00 PM ET
The official Tapology discussion thread for the event!
2018.10.28
9:52 PM ET
bout announced
Sultan Murtazaliev vs. Alexandr Romanov at 265 lbs (120.0 kg)
2018.10.30
6:23 PM ET
bout announced
Evgenia Belova vs. Donna Cheli at 115 lbs (52.2 kg)
2018.10.30
6:27 PM ET
bout announced
Ivan Zhvirblia vs. Gheorghe Panfilii at 155 lbs (70.3 kg)
2018.10.30
6:30 PM ET
bout announced
Dmytro Predebaylo vs. Gheorghe Lupu at 135 lbs (61.2 kg)
2018.10.30
6:34 PM ET
bout announced
Evgeny Manko vs. Kenan Jafarli at 135 lbs (61.2 kg)
2018.10.30
6:36 PM ET
bout announced
Oleg Bruma vs. Lilian Grosu at 135 lbs (61.2 kg)
2018.10.30
6:38 PM ET
bout announced
Lucas Ghidelli vs. Petru Buzdugan at 155 lbs (70.3 kg)
2018.10.30
6:41 PM ET
bout announced
Vasiliy Goncharov vs. Vasile Suprovici at 170 lbs (77.1 kg)
2018.10.30
6:42 PM ET
bout announced
Ilkin Gasimov vs. Luca Poclit at 170 lbs (77.1 kg)
2018.10.30
6:44 PM ET
bout announced
Moktar Benkaci vs. Mikhail Sirbu at 135 lbs (61.2 kg)
2018.10.30
6:45 PM ET
bout announced
Flávio Pina vs. Valeriu Mircea at 155 lbs (70.3 kg)
2018.11.02
4:41 PM ET
event start time updated
From Saturday, November 3 at 10:00am ET to Saturday, November 3 at 11:00am ET
2018.11.02
4:41 PM ET
event picks deadline updated
Fantasy picks now lock at Saturday, November 3 at 9:55am ET
2018.11.07
5:05 AM ET
bout result
Ivan Zhvirblia defeats Gheorghe Panfilii via 5 Round Decision
2018.11.07
5:08 AM ET
bout result
Dmytro Predebaylo defeats Gheorghe Lupu via Submission at 2:54 of Round 1
2018.11.07
5:10 AM ET
bout result
Oleg Bruma defeats Lilian Grosu via KO/TKO at 1:50 of Round 2
2018.11.07
5:14 AM ET
bout result
Donna Cheli defeats Evgenia Belova via Submission at 0:51 of Round 1
2018.11.07
5:16 AM ET
bout result
Evgeny Manko defeats Kenan Jafarli via 3 Round Decision
2018.11.07
5:19 AM ET
bout result
Petru Buzdugan defeats Lucas Ghidelli via KO/TKO at 3:20 of Round 1
2018.11.07
5:21 AM ET
bout result
Valeriu Mircea defeats Flávio Pina via 3 Round Decision
2018.11.07
5:24 AM ET
bout result
Vasiliy Goncharov defeats Vasile Suprovici via KO/TKO at 4:52 of Round 1
2018.11.07
5:26 AM ET
bout result
Moktar Benkaci defeats Mikhail Sirbu via 3 Round Decision
2018.11.07
5:29 AM ET
bout result
Luca Poclit defeats Ilkin Gasimov via Submission at 2:26 of Round 3
2018.11.07
5:32 AM ET
bout result
Alexandr Romanov defeats Sultan Murtazaliev via KO/TKO at 2:17 of Round 3
2018.11.07
5:39 AM ET
bout announced
Maxim Isac vs. Vasile Mirza at 146 lbs (66.0 kg)
2018.11.07
5:43 AM ET