Mixed Martial Arts Promotion
Far Eastern Modern Pankration Federation
FEMFP Events
MFP: Mayor Cup 2013
Saturday, May 25, 2013
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Evgeny Erokhin defeats Rameau Thierry Sokoudjou via KO/TKO, Punches | 4:40 Round 3 of 3, 14:40 Total Bout Page | |
Alexander Sarnavskiy defeats Atchin Chaoshen Ne via Submission, Armbar | 1:10 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Xavier Foupa-Pokam defeats Gennadiy Kovalev via KO/TKO, Knees | 3:31 Round 3 of 3, 13:31 Total Bout Page | |
Eldar Khashpakov defeats Bagautdin Abasov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Alexey Polpudnikov defeats Mikhail Volkov via Submission, Armbar | 2:39 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Gadzhi Zaipulaev defeats Ilkhomdzhon Musulmanov via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 2:10 Round 2 of 3, 7:10 Total Bout Page | |
Ramazan Kurbanismailov defeats Shimon Gosh via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:45 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Bagama Nikabagamaev defeats Sergey Tsekunov via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke | 1:23 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Konstantin Kireev defeats Evgeniy Ryazanov via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:59 Round 2 of 3, 7:59 Total Bout Page |
MFP: International Championship 2013
Saturday, April 20, 2013
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Gennadiy Kovalev defeats Luke Mori via KO/TKO, Punch | 1:45 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Bagama Nikabagamaev defeats Mamour Fall via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:12 Round 2 of 2, 8:12 Total Bout Page | |
Bagautdin Abasov defeats Anton Fedorov via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mikhail Volkov defeats Konstantin Kireev via Submission, Triangle Choke | 4:57 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Alexey Shapovalov defeats Timur Kurbanov via Submission, Armbar | 3:30 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Serob Minasyan defeats Evgeniy Ryazanov via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:47 Round 2 of 2, 7:47 Total Bout Page | |
Anton Fedorov defeats Dmitriy Ushkanov via Submission, Armbar | 3:21 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Bagautdin Abasov defeats Alexander Galtsev via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:50 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Konstantin Kireev defeats Ilya Drozdovich via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:47 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Mikhail Volkov defeats Pavel Murtazin via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:14 Round 2 of 2, 6:14 Total Bout Page |
MFP: Stage Of Russia
Saturday, March 30, 2013
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Evgeny Erokhin vs. Ramazan Mukailov Confirmed | 3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page |
MFP: Battle Of Empires 2
Saturday, December 15, 2012
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Evgeny Erokhin defeats Valentijn Overeem via Submission, Punches | 4:47 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Rameau Thierry Sokoudjou defeats Denis Komkin via KO/TKO, Head Kick | 0:58 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Sergey Tsekunov defeats Mamour Fall via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:46 Round 2 of 3, 7:46 Total Bout Page | |
Alexey Polpudnikov defeats Ramūnas Paliunis via KO/TKO, Knee, Punches | 1:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Gennadiy Kovalev defeats Jeremy Knafo via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:55 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Evgeny Shalomaev defeats Visampasha Mirzakhanov via KO/TKO, Punch | 1:18 Round 2 of 3, 6:18 Total Bout Page | |
Zakhar Mikhailov defeats Pavel Okhotnikov via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Murad Shakhbanov defeats Mikhail Volkov via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
Grigorii Popov defeats Abdulmutalip Gairbekov via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page |
MFP: Amur Challenge 3
Saturday, November 24, 2012
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Pavel Okhotnikov defeats Anderson Sakamoto via KO/TKO, Punches | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Serafin Almeida defeats Evgeniy Zlivko via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Murad Shakhbanov defeats Mikhail Volkov via KO/TKO, Punches | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Shamil Magomedov vs. Evgeniy Ryazanov Confirmed | 3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Grigorii Popov defeats Amir Abdullaev via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Arsen Omarov defeats Grigoriy Dorofeev via KO/TKO, Punches | Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Timur Aydemirov defeats Alexander Bakulin via KO/TKO, Punches | 4:17 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Elnur Agaev defeats Ivan Sokolov via Decision, Split | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page |
MFP: Cup Of Vladivostok 2012
Wednesday, October 10, 2012
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Gennadiy Kovalev defeats Ernestas Slavickas via KO/TKO, Punch | 1:00 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Jake Ilaitala defeats Evgeniy Zlivko via Submission, Triangle Choke | 1:04 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Shamil Magomedov defeats Ričardas Vaičys via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:30 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Lauri Vaatainen defeats Konstantin Kireev via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Shamil Abdulaev defeats Nikolai Osokin via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:47 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Mikhail Volkov defeats Filip Erofeev via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 4:35 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Alim Kokov defeats Yulian Krasavin via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 4:00 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Timur Aydemirov defeats Ilya Arbatskyi via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:12 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Ivan Stelmakh defeats Andrei Bannikov via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage | 4:00 Round 2 of 2, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
MFP: Governor's Cup Of Sakhalin 2012
Saturday, October 06, 2012
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Abdulmutalip Gairbekov defeats Masahiro Oishi via KO/TKO, Flying Knee | 0:25 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Grigorii Popov defeats Evgeniy Ryazanov via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:03 Round 3 of 3, 13:03 Total Bout Page |
MFP: Sea Star 1
Friday, September 14, 2012
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Alexey Polpudnikov defeats Rickson Pontes via KO/TKO | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Evgeniy Ryazanov defeats Guilherme Sugimoto via Submission | Round 2 of 2 Bout Page | |
Ilya Zelik defeats Dmitriy Ushkanov via Decision | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Gennadiy Kovalev defeats Anton Pilipeiko via Decision | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Pavel Okhotnikov defeats Firdavs Kauymov via KO/TKO | Round 2 of 2 Bout Page | |
Mikhail Volkov defeats Konstantin Kireev via Decision | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Alim Kokov defeats Grigorii Popov via Submission | 5:00 Round 2 of 2, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Evgeniy Zlivko defeats Ivan Stelmakh via Decision | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page |
MFP: Mayor Cup 2012
Saturday, May 26, 2012
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Alexander Volkov defeats Stefan Stanković via KO/TKO, Punches | 4:27 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Rustam Bogatirev defeats Haim Gozali via KO/TKO, Retirement | 5:00 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Alexander Sarnavskiy defeats Maykel Anibal Becerra Alvear via KO/TKO, Knee | 1:24 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Gadzhi Zaipulaev defeats Gustavo Picone via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Julia Berezikova defeats Karla Benitez via Decision, Split | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Dzhamal Kurbanov defeats Dmitriy Ushkanov via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Alexey Polpudnikov defeats Agasif Alikberov via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Anton Pilipeiko defeats Firdavs Kauymov via Submission, Armbar | 2:05 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Evgeny Erokhin defeats Ramazan Mukailov via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page |
MFP: International Championship 2012
Sunday, April 29, 2012
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
James Chaney defeats Ruslan Kelekhsaev via Submission, Triangle Choke | 2:45 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Sergey Rodnov defeats Saito Je via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:35 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Alexey Polpudnikov defeats Dominique Robinson via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kozo Urita defeats Gennadiy Kovalev via KO/TKO, Punch | 3:35 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Evgeniy Ryazanov defeats Ilya Zelik via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:43 Round 2 of 3, 7:43 Total Bout Page | |
Elnur Agaev defeats Konstantin Kireev via Submission, Armbar | 4:42 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Anton Pilipeiko defeats Firdavs Kauymov via KO/TKO, Punch | 1:04 Round 2 of 3, 6:04 Total Bout Page | |
Bagama Nikabagamaev defeats Akramat Egemberdiev via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:59 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Maxim Shimchenko defeats Ivan Stelmakh via Submission, Armbar | 3:27 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
MFP: Amur Challenge 2
Saturday, March 31, 2012
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Saulius Bucius defeats Abdulmutalip Gairbekov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Viktor Tomasević defeats Evgeniy Zlivko via KO/TKO, Punch | Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Alexey Polpudnikov defeats Kayrat Adelzhanov via KO/TKO, Punch | 1:00 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Bagama Nikabagamaev defeats Murad Shakhbanov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 0:10 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Ibragim Chuzhigaev defeats Rasul Magomedov via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:45 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Mikhail Volkov defeats Viktor Chernetsky via Decision, Split | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Roman Yurtsan defeats Alexander Bakulin via Decision, Split | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Anton Pilipeiko defeats Emil Orudzhev via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:27 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Amir Abdullaev defeats Evgeniy Ryazanov via Decision, Split | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page |
MFP: Infinity Cup 3
Wednesday, February 22, 2012
MFP: Battle Of Empires 1
Saturday, December 17, 2011
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Alexander Shlemenko defeats Julio Paulino via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ricco Rodriguez defeats Bashir Yamilkhanov via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:56 Round 2 of 3, 7:56 Total Bout Page | |
Steve Carl defeats Rustam Bogatirev via Submission, Triangle Choke | 3:50 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Andrey Koreshkov defeats Kyacey Uscola via KO/TKO, Punches | 4:03 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jesse Juarez defeats Gadzhi Zaipulaev via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:15 Round 2 of 3, 7:15 Total Bout Page | |
Akop Stepanyan defeats Dmitriy Ushkanov via Decision, Split | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Bagama Nikabagamaev defeats Evgeniy Zlivko via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Gennadiy Kovalev defeats Rustam Yamashev via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Alexey Polpudnikov defeats Konstantin Kireev via Submission, Armbar | 3:14 Round 2 of 2, 8:14 Total Bout Page |
MFP: Infinity Cup 1
Thursday, December 01, 2011
MFP: Cup Of Vladivostok 2011
Saturday, November 26, 2011
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Gadzhi Zaipulaev defeats Lubomir Guedjev via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Bagama Nikabagamaev defeats Rickson Pontes via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ramazan Mukailov defeats Eduardo Ramos via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Evgeniy Zlivko defeats Konstantin Kireev via Submission, Armbar | 3:30 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Anton Pilipeiko defeats Yonko Kamburov via Submission, Armbar | 3:50 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Marat Rakhmangulov defeats Denis Khodus via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Sergey Rodnov defeats Evgeniy Ryazanov via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage | 1:58 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Alexey Polpudnikov defeats Andrey Grishko via Submission, Triangle Choke | 1:37 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Gennadiy Kovalev defeats Dmitriy Zhezhel via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 4:58 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
MFP: Battle Of Amur 3
Friday, November 11, 2011
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Evgeniy Zlivko defeats Sanzhar Khasanov via Submission, Armbar | 1:30 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Pavel Skryabin defeats Konstantin Yurchenko via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Alexander Bakulin defeats Emil Orudzhev via Submission, Choke | 1:00 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Murad Shakhbanov defeats Alexander Galtsev via Submission | 0:11 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page |
MFP: Governor's Cup Of Sakhalin 2011
Saturday, October 08, 2011
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Gadzhi Zaipulaev defeats Gary Kono via Submission, Armbar | 2:17 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Yannis Jacquet defeats Agasif Alikberov via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Andrey Miroshnikov defeats Vaidas Valancius via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Tadas Aleksonis defeats Azatbek Medeev via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:35 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Vadim Khazov defeats Dmitriy Kuzmin via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:37 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ramazan Mukailov defeats Evgeniy Shapovalov via KO/TKO, Leg Injury | 1:26 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Alexander Bakulin defeats Azim Alberdyev via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:27 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Sergey Burkov defeats Stanislav Nikolaev via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:06 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Roman Dosenko defeats Almazbek Asenbekov via KO/TKO, Punch | 1:14 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Evgeniy Ryazanov defeats Abdula Kurbanov via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page |
MFP: Battle Of Amur 2
Saturday, July 16, 2011
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Abdulmutalip Gairbekov defeats Masahiro Oishi via KO/TKO, Head Kick | 2:46 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Pavel Okhotnikov defeats Motohiro Tachihara via Submission, Armbar | 2:57 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Vasily Kochergin defeats Yuri Boiko via Submission, Armbar | 1:45 Round 2 of 2, 6:45 Total Bout Page | |
Albert Begeretov defeats Sanzhar Khasanov via Submission, Armbar | 1:15 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Alexey Polpudnikov defeats Salimkhan Sadulloev via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 0:33 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Alexey Shapovalov defeats Pavel Skryabin via Submission, Triangle Choke | 3:45 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Konstantin Yurchenko defeats Stanislav Nikolaev via Submission, Triangle Choke | 1:10 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Evgeniy Zlivko defeats Konstantin Kireev via Decision, Split | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Magomed Kozaev defeats Alexander Ostapenko via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:43 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Murad Shakhbanov defeats Elnur Agaev via Decision, Split | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page |
MFP: Volga Cup 2011
Friday, June 17, 2011
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Alimjon Shadmanov defeats Timur Mufteev via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Marif Piraev defeats Magomedrasul Omarov via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Artur Gerasimov defeats Emil Abasov via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Timur Mufteev defeats Sergey Kozin via Submission, Choke | Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Alimjon Shadmanov defeats Alexander Sinerkin via Submission | Round 2 of 2 Bout Page | |
Marif Piraev defeats Albert Aliev via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Magomedrasul Omarov defeats Alexander Bashkirov via Submission, Choke | Round 2 of 2 Bout Page | |
Emil Abasov defeats Alexander Shaberdin via KO/TKO, Punches | Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Artur Gerasimov defeats Kamil Fatkhetdinov via Submission, Choke | Round 1 of 2 Bout Page |
MFP: International Championship 2011
Saturday, May 28, 2011
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Yannis Jacquet defeats Dzhamal Kurbanov via Disqualificaton, Headbutt | 1:00 Round 2 of 2, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Lubomir Guedjev defeats Alexey Shapovalov via Submission, Armbar | 1:26 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Gadzhi Zaipulaev defeats Gary Kono via Submission, Kimura | 1:20 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Andrey Koreshkov defeats Todor Zhelyazkov via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:46 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Evgeniy Zlivko defeats Ilya Zelik via Submission, Triangle Choke | 3:42 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Alexey Polpudnikov defeats Konstantin Kireev via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:47 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Gennadiy Kovalev defeats Maxim Ponomarev via KO/TKO, Punches | 4:12 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Semen Semenikhin defeats Nikolai Osokin via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:13 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Abdul Zakharov defeats Andrey Grishko via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:00 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page |
MFP: Mayor Cup 2011
Saturday, May 07, 2011
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Baga Agaev defeats Kevin Randleman via Submission, Armbar | 4:05 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Alexander Sarnavskiy defeats Douglas Evans via Submission, Triangle Choke | 2:40 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Rustam Bogatirev defeats Shimon Gosh via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Akop Stepanyan defeats Atchin Chaoshen Ne via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Julia Borisova defeats Jin Tang via Decision, Split | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Alexander Grinchuk defeats Teodoras Aukštuolis via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 2:19 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Andrey Koreshkov defeats Eldad Levi via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:47 Round 2 of 2, 8:47 Total Bout Page | |
Gadzhi Zaipulaev defeats Lipeng Zhang via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 4:30 Round 2 of 2, 9:30 Total Bout Page | |
Agasif Alikberov defeats Alexey Ershik via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:20 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Alexey Shapovalov defeats Islam Merzhaev via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:40 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Alexey Polpudnikov defeats Salimkhan Sadulloev via KO/TKO, Punches | 4:50 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page |
MFP: Amur Challenge 1
Saturday, April 16, 2011
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Gary Kono defeats Gadzhi Zaipulaev via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:30 Round 2 of 3, 5:30 Total Bout Page | |
Alexey Shapovalov defeats Yannis Jacquet via KO/TKO, Head Kick | 0:30 Round 4 of 4, 15:30 Total Bout Page | |
Akop Stepanyan defeats Alexey Ershik via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Anton Abmaev defeats Ramazan Nurenov via Submission, Armbar | 1:05 Round 2 of 2, 6:05 Total Bout Page | |
Pavel Okhotnikov defeats Andrey Miroshnikov via KO/TKO, Kicks | 1:30 Round 2 of 2, 6:30 Total Bout Page | |
Magomed Kozaev defeats Svyatoslav Erenkov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:00 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Andrey Shestakov defeats Yuri Boiko via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ramazan Mukailov defeats Emil Orudzhev via Submission, Armbar | 2:35 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Murad Shakhbanov defeats Elnur Agaev via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Alexey Polpudnikov defeats Stanislav Koshiy via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:10 Round 2 of 2, 6:10 Total Bout Page | |
Evgeniy Zlivko defeats Grigor Grigoryan via Submission, Armbar | 2:05 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page |
MFP: Impact League 5
Saturday, December 04, 2010
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Alavutdin Gadzhiev defeats Gregory Babene via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:40 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Baga Agaev defeats Magomed Ibragimov via Submission, Armbar | 4:00 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Rustam Bogatirev defeats Ivan Kosov via Submission, Armbar | 0:50 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Alexey Shapovalov defeats Vladislav Shumov via KO/TKO, Head Kick | 3:40 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Ramazan Mukailov defeats Roman Dosenko via Submission, Armbar | 1:15 Round 2 of 2, 6:15 Total Bout Page | |
Konstantin Yurchenko defeats Roman Panin via Submission, Armbar | 2:00 Round 2 of 2, 7:00 Total Bout Page | |
Konstantin Kireev defeats Alexey Ershik via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:40 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Semen Semenikhin defeats Alexander Bakulin via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Skhatbiy Kerashev defeats Abdumalik Khozhimatov via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Nasrulo Rafiev defeats Alexey Polpudnikov via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page |
MFP: Cup Of Vladivostok 2010
Saturday, October 23, 2010
Vladivostok, Primorsky Krai
Russia Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Rustam Bogatirev defeats Malik Sylla via Submission, Armbar | 2:45 Round 2 of 2, 7:45 Total Bout Page | |
Alexander Sarnavskiy defeats Alexey Ershik via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 0:30 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Evgeny Shalomaev defeats Alexander Grinchuk via KO/TKO, Punch | 0:40 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Andrey Miroshnikov defeats Ilya Chemeris via KO/TKO, Corner Stoppage | 2:30 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Andrey Koreshkov defeats Alexey Aranzaev via Submission, Armbar | 1:00 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Rasim Mirzoev defeats Stanislav Nikolaev via Submission, Armbar | 2:45 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Nikolai Osokin defeats Alexander Bakulin via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Salimkhan Sadulloev defeats Konstantin Kireev via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:45 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Ilya Eremin defeats Abdul Zakharov via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page |