Mixed Martial Arts Promotion
Oplot MMA
OC Events
Oplot Challenge 99: USSR Championship - Stage 25
Saturday, February 08, 2014
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Alexander Butenko defeats Islam Salikhov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Andrey Krivoruchko defeats Andrey Kalych via Submission, Kimura | 4:05 Round 2 of 3, 9:05 Total Bout Page | |
Rustam Khudoydodov defeats Askar Mozharov via Submission, Armbar | 1:02 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Aziz Khaydarov defeats Amiran Ionidze via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:54 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Artem Boyko defeats Vasily Babich via Submission, Triangle Choke | 2:37 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Furkat Mursalimov defeats Denis Levchenko via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Xusanboy Atabayev defeats Igor Kolisnichenko via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 4:46 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Firuz Khodibaev defeats Armen Dzhragatspanyan via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page |
Oplot MMA: White Collars 31
Friday, February 07, 2014
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Roman Belogurov defeats Georgiy Asanishvili via Submission, Armbar | 4:04 Round 2 of 3, 9:04 Total Bout Page | |
Alexey Kaliberda defeats Dmitriy Maslak via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:19 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Alexey Logvinenko defeats Yaroslav Paschalis via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:03 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Stanislav Martynchuk defeats Alexander Puskar via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 2:22 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Alexander Krasiy defeats Vitaly Tsepel via Submission, Armbar | 2:35 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page |
Oplot Challenge 98: USSR Championship - Stage 24
Saturday, February 01, 2014
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Sergej Grecicho defeats Zokir Pochoev via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:10 Round 2 of 3, 7:10 Total Bout Page | |
Davit Davtyan defeats Dmitriy Navolokin via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:11 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Dilovar Davlatov defeats Artem Boyko via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kamil Magomedov defeats Denis Protorskiy via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:58 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Khairullo Usmonov defeats Eldar Gusmanov via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke | 0:29 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Narek Bahtavoryan defeats Renat Abiltarov via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke | 3:45 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Emil Abbasov defeats Rocky Givargizov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:53 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Denis Zelenskiy defeats Radik Mkrtchyan via Submission, North-south Choke | 3:07 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Oplot Challenge 97: USSR Championship - Stage 23
Friday, January 31, 2014
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Irina Pilipenko defeats Katerina Nishchenko via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:28 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Liliya Kazak defeats Anna Bezhenar via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Bay-Ali Martynkaev defeats Roman Ishchenko via KO/TKO, Punch | 1:25 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Stanislav Konstantinov defeats Viktor Evtyushkin via Submission, Triangle Choke | 2:53 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Vyacheslav Cherkashin defeats Islam Astakhov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:44 Round 3 of 3, 12:44 Total Bout Page | |
Evgeniy Plaksin defeats Dmitriy Robakidze via KO/TKO, Punch | 1:19 Round 2 of 3, 6:19 Total Bout Page |
Oplot Challenge 96: USSR Championship - Stage 22
Saturday, January 18, 2014
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Alexander Butenko defeats Anatoly Safronov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:24 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Evgeny Bova defeats Artem Cherkov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Yuri Dobkov defeats Farukh Mamadiev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Shamil Nurmagomedov defeats Magomed Ibragimov via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Magomed Ankalaev defeats Vasily Babich via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Gadzhimurad Antigulov defeats Roman Ishchenko via Submission, Anaconda Choke | 1:25 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Akhal Aliev defeats Artem Boyko via Submission, Triangle Choke | 1:48 Round 2 of 3, 6:48 Total Bout Page | |
Zalimkhan Yusupov defeats Konstantin Iskov via KO/TKO, Punches | 4:52 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Alexander Brinyuk defeats Evgeny Zhekalov via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:43 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Oplot MMA: White Collars 30
Friday, January 17, 2014
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Aleko Chachua defeats Alikhan Abasyan via Submission, Armbar | 2:11 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Sergey Sokol defeats Konstanstin Kharchenko via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:23 Round 3 of 3, 13:23 Total Bout Page | |
Amirdzhon Murodov defeats Elnur Aslanov via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:56 Round 2 of 2, 3:56 Total Bout Page | |
Jahongir Saidov defeats Sahet Radzhabov via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds Bout Page | |
Alexey Prasal defeats Yaroslav Surkhay via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:09 Round 2 of 2, 4:09 Total Bout Page | |
Yuri Nazaruk defeats Igor Dolinskogo via Submission, Triangle Choke | 2:36 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Anton Skrygin defeats Izatullo Ozar via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds Bout Page | |
Shokhmalik Sharipov defeats Bogdan Meshkov via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds Bout Page |
Oplot Challenge 95: USSR Championship - Stage 21
Saturday, January 11, 2014
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Alexander Gladkov defeats Igor Zadernovskiy via Submission, Neck Crank | 2:19 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Davrbek Isakov defeats Rustam Gadzhiev via Submission, Triangle Choke | 3:33 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Agshin Babaev defeats Semen Tyrlya via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:12 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ivan Gladkiy defeats Oleg Bondar via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:45 Round 2 of 3, 7:45 Total Bout Page | |
Alexander Butenko defeats Andrey Reznik via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kristian Amaiefulie defeats Konstantin Skrelya via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:36 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Artem Boyko defeats Xusanboy Atabayev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Viktor Kichigin defeats Armen Dzhragatspanyan via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:30 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Oplot MMA: White Collars 29
Friday, January 10, 2014
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Aydin Nazarov defeats Edvard Altunyan via KO/TKO, Exhaustion | 2:47 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Dmitriy Robakidze defeats Alexander Samoilov via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:22 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Artur Kascheev defeats Sergei Tyurikov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ismail Salikhov defeats Andrey Svichkar via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:31 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Ayub Tabarov defeats Azat Khasanov via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:35 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Mikhail Mikhalenko defeats Yuldash Arslanov via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:00 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Amirdzhon Murodov defeats Nuretdin Khatemov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:30 Round 2 of 2, 4:30 Total Bout Page | |
Nursultan Bozorov defeats Arslan Rozmamedov via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page |
Oplot MMA: New Years Cup 2014
Tuesday, December 31, 2013
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Artem Eremeko defeats Vitaly Chmyrev via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Oleg Nikolaev defeats Oleg Eremenko via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Vitaly Oleinik defeats Ruslan Zavgorodniy via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Alexander Zaytsev defeats Sergey Rozhok via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Artem Eremeko defeats Igor Cherednichenko via KO/TKO, Punches | Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Vitaly Chmyrev defeats Dmitriy Polischuk via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Oleg Nikolaev defeats Nikolai Litvinenko via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Oleg Eremenko defeats Vadim Novikov via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page |
Oplot Challenge 94: USSR Championship - Stage 20
Saturday, December 28, 2013
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Sultan Murtazaliev defeats Asadbek Abdulloev via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 4:59 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Dovletdzhan Yagshimuradov defeats Fuad Gadyrov via KO/TKO, Punch | 3:59 Round 2 of 3, 8:59 Total Bout Page | |
Anatoly Safronov defeats Artem Shokalo via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Shota Gvasalia defeats Magomed Abdurahmanov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Dzhamal Magomedov defeats Rustem Mukhatov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:47 Round 3 of 3, 13:47 Total Bout Page | |
Yuri Gorbenko defeats Vyacheslav Kostyuk via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Vasily Babich defeats Vladimir Gerasimchik via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 0:57 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Vladimir Katyhin defeats Georgiy Dzhangirashvili via Submission, Triangle Choke | 2:55 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Mikhail Kislica defeats Bay-Ali Umaev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page |
Oplot MMA: White Collars 28
Friday, December 27, 2013
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Sergey Khandozhko defeats Alexey Poda via KO/TKO, Head Injury | 1:42 Round 2 of 3, 6:42 Total Bout Page | |
Alexey Makhno defeats Konstanstin Kharchenko via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Sergey Zagorulko defeats Alexey Voytyuk via Submission, Armbar | 2:19 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Aleksey Pasyuga defeats Viktor Smirnov via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage | 3:00 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Pavel Papusha defeats Anton Moskaliev via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:17 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Artem Kolodov defeats Umit Rustamov via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:48 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Bakmurad Babakhanov defeats Alexander Zinchenko via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Yuri Kosinov defeats Yusef Khudayberdiev via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Rufet Mamedov defeats Azat Khasanov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 0:45 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page |
Oplot Challenge 93: USSR Championship - Stage 19
Saturday, December 21, 2013
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Rasim Kurbanismailov defeats Aziz Annaev via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:30 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Dibir Zagirov defeats Alexander Likhalatov via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 2:21 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Gamlet Dryaev defeats Raul Tutarauli via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:24 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Renat Lyatifov defeats Nika Shalutashvili via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:41 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Islam Salikhov defeats Artem Boyko via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:44 Round 3 of 3, 13:44 Total Bout Page | |
Mukhamed Kokov defeats Vasily Voytekhovich via Submission, North-south Choke | 1:16 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Vladimir Volinkin defeats Ilya Tabuev via Submission, Triangle Choke | 4:16 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Makharbek Karginov defeats Archil Taziashvili via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:29 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Oplot Challenge 92: USSR Championship - Stage 18
Saturday, December 14, 2013
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Mikhail Bureshkin defeats Sukhrob Muradov via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:35 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Liliya Kazak defeats Lena Ovchynnikova via KO/TKO, Punch | 0:21 Round 2 of 3, 5:21 Total Bout Page | |
Nikolai Ivkov defeats George Kurdiani via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Armen Dzhragatspanyan defeats Rasul Kandimov via Submission, Triangle Choke | 1:04 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Dovran Akmamedov defeats Shermuhanbed Muhanbedmusaev via Submission, Triangle Choke | 0:31 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Dmitriy Gozha defeats Salambek Mukushev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Aidarbek Kabylov defeats Renat Abiltarov via Submission, Armbar | 1:14 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Oplot MMA: White Collars 27
Friday, December 13, 2013
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Magomed Magomedov defeats Atash Altiyev via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:55 Round 3 of 3, 10:55 Total Bout Page | |
Aleksandr Lunga defeats Sergey Sokol via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:31 Round 2 of 3, 8:31 Total Bout Page | |
Sergei Tyurikov defeats Kamran Mekhtiev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Anton Goduchkov defeats Oleg Zelinskiy via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:58 Round 2 of 2, 4:58 Total Bout Page | |
Artush Nazaryan vs. Tabriz Murshudlu Confirmed | 2 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Maksud Bayramov defeats Nikolai Kharchenko via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Nursultan Bozorov defeats Evgeny Petrov via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:55 Round 2 of 2, 4:55 Total Bout Page | |
Suleyman Mirzaev defeats Nikolai Korshikov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 0:30 Round 2 of 2, 3:30 Total Bout Page |
Oplot Challenge 91: USSR Championship - Stage 17
Saturday, December 07, 2013
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Vyacheslav Kostyuk defeats Ilya Dzhadugishvili via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:18 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Artem Cherkov defeats David Bochorishvili via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:19 Round 2 of 3, 5:19 Total Bout Page | |
Ruslan Ibragimov defeats Otar Tabatadze via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:18 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Nodar Kudukhashvili defeats Timur Karpenko via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:20 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ustarmagomed Gadzhidaudov defeats Igor Makoedov via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:38 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Rustem Mukhatov defeats Maxim Maryanchuk via KO/TKO, Punch | 1:54 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Irina Pilipenko defeats Olga Evtukhova via KO/TKO, Retirement | 5:00 Round 2 of 3, 10:00 Total Bout Page |
Oplot MMA: White Collars 26
Friday, December 06, 2013
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Abakar Magomedov defeats Pavel Tsarev via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:17 Round 2 of 3, 7:17 Total Bout Page | |
Baymurad Saparmuradov defeats Farid Khudoerbekov via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:50 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Dmitriy Taranenko defeats Maxim Puzyrev via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:04 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Izatullo Ozar defeats Anton Chernega via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Miral Agaev defeats Kiril Sapoznikov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:27 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Farid Khudoerbekov defeats Alexey Vinarskaya via Submission, Choke | 1:31 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Baymurad Saparmuradov defeats Vladimir Reyes via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:27 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page |
Oplot Challenge 90: USSR Championship - Stage 16
Saturday, November 30, 2013
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Teymur Mekhtiev defeats Sergey Sizov via KO/TKO, Punch | 1:07 Round 2 of 3, 6:07 Total Bout Page | |
Fuad Gadyrov defeats Nikolai Shchecyak via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:10 Round 3 of 3, 11:10 Total Bout Page | |
Magomed Ibragimov defeats Amirdzhon Zaripov via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:14 Round 2 of 3, 6:14 Total Bout Page | |
Anatoly Safronov defeats Muhammadjon Alizoda via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Andrey Torchevskiy defeats Firdavs Rofiev via Submission, Triangle Choke | 1:28 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Mukhamed Berkhamov defeats Tofiq Musayev via Submission, Anaconda Choke | 4:09 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Dzhamal Magomedov defeats Lasha Dvalishvili via KO/TKO, Punches | 4:41 Round 2 of 3, 9:41 Total Bout Page | |
Agshin Babaev defeats Sodik Ismailov via Submission, Triangle Choke | 2:52 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Zokir Pochoev defeats Zagid Tuichiyev via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:55 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Viktoriya Litvinova defeats Anastasiya Rybalochko via Submission, Armbar | 4:15 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Oplot MMA: White Collars 25
Friday, November 29, 2013
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Yuri Presich defeats Abdulaziz Dzhurabaev via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:42 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
George Kurdiani defeats Denis Getmantsev via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:49 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Arte Zlobin defeats Komandor Ogly via Submission, Armbar | 2:52 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Sergey Kobchik defeats Vitaly Chernenkaya via Submission, Triangle Choke | 1:38 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Vitaly Khankishiyev defeats Gurban Bakgalav via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:09 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Petro Obukhov defeats Maksud Bayramov via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:30 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Aziz Tagirov defeats Fotehdzhon Amirdzhonov via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Filipp Khoda defeats Rufet Mamedov via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Arslan Rozmamedov defeats Igor Potapov via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page |
Oplot Challenge 89: USSR Championship - Stage 15
Saturday, November 23, 2013
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Sultan Murtazaliev defeats David Shvelidze via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:50 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Giga Kukhalashvili defeats Igor Sliusarchuk via KO/TKO, Punch | 0:15 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Artem Shokalo defeats Arslan Gadzhiev via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:33 Round 3 of 3, 13:33 Total Bout Page | |
Vladimir Nikolaev defeats Ivan Zagubinoga via Submission, Armbar | 4:23 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Aslan Khatukhov defeats Alexander Dolishniy via Submission, Armbar | 1:45 Round 3 of 3, 11:45 Total Bout Page | |
Semen Tyrlya defeats Bogdan Golovatyi via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Daria Ibragimova defeats Ekaterina Tarnavskaya via Submission, Armbar | 0:36 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Anastasia Zayac defeats Oksana Shuvalova via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:06 Round 2 of 3, 8:06 Total Bout Page | |
Maryna Moroz defeats Yana Kuzioma via Submission, Armbar | 1:12 Round 2 of 3, 6:12 Total Bout Page | |
Aziz Pakhrudinov defeats Andrei Mavrodiev via Submission, Armbar | 3:02 Round 3 of 3, 13:02 Total Bout Page | |
Artak Nazaryan defeats Mikhail Kislica via Submission, Heel Hook | 1:18 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Oplot MMA: White Collars 24
Friday, November 22, 2013
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Narek Bahtavoryan defeats Vladislav Sukhinov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:40 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Alexander defeats Serdar Ravshanov via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 0:00 Total Bout Page | |
Atash Altiyev defeats Alexander Zinchenko via Submission, Armbar | 1:15 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Sahet Radzhabov defeats Vadim Usenko via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:35 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Dovran Khudoyev defeats Stanislav Valentinov via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Anton Skrygin defeats Ali Gadzhaev via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Fuad Dzhamshud defeats Evgeny Beketov via KO/TKO, Foot Injury | 1:30 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Sergey Matrosov defeats Babyshu Mukhammetnazarov via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds Bout Page |
Oplot Challenge 88: USSR Championship (Stage 14)
Saturday, November 16, 2013
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Rustam Khudoydodov defeats Nazariy Kishak via KO/TKO, Corner Stoppage | 2:26 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Zaur Magomedov defeats Irakli Sanaia via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Islam Salikhov defeats Salambek Mukushev via Submission, Armbar | 3:14 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Zabit Magomedsharipov defeats Sarmat Khodov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Dzhikhad Yunusov defeats Raul Tutarauli via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ilya Tabuev defeats Armen Chobonyan via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Amir Gerandokov defeats Vladimir Volinkin via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 3:34 Round 2 of 3, 8:34 Total Bout Page | |
Evgeny Odnorog defeats Dzhoni Maridashvili via KO/TKO, Knee | 0:14 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Paata Robakidze defeats Bay-Ali Umaev via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:21 Round 2 of 3, 7:21 Total Bout Page |
Oplot MMA: White Collars 23
Friday, November 15, 2013
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Dmitriy Gozha defeats Mikhail Ivasyuk via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:41 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Sergey Samolyuk defeats Alexander Samoilov via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage | Round 2 of 2 Bout Page | |
Oleg Zelinskiy defeats Nikolai Tkachenko via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:37 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Aslanov defeats Amirdzhon Murodov via Submission, Choke | 0:32 Round 2 of 2, 3:32 Total Bout Page | |
Yuri Yaremenko defeats Viktor Smirnov via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Artem Kolodov defeats Vladimir Reyes via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:07 Round 2 of 2, 3:07 Total Bout Page | |
Dovletmurat Orazburdiy defeats Vladislav Zabirannik via Submission, Triangle Choke | 2:13 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Farid Khudoerbekov defeats Mikhail Bykanov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:01 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Fouad Dzhumshudov defeats Evgeny Beketov via KO/TKO, Exhaustion | Round 2 of 2 Bout Page | |
Rufet Mamedov defeats Dmitriy Mikaev via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page |
Oplot Challenge 87: USSR Championship (Stage 13)
Saturday, November 09, 2013
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Petr Horňák defeats Alexander Gandzha via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Rudolf Kříž defeats Vasily Klepikov via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke | 4:25 Round 2 of 3, 9:25 Total Bout Page | |
Tavakul Ragimov defeats Radek Kříž via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 0:42 Round 2 of 3, 5:42 Total Bout Page | |
Mikhail Bureshkin defeats Vladimir Oleshkevich via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 2:28 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Vitaly Bigdash defeats Dmitriy Emets via KO/TKO, Head Kick | 0:53 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Nikolai Grynchuk defeats Vladimir Gunzu via KO/TKO, Punches | 4:08 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Taras Pikhunyk defeats Rustam Khasanov via KO/TKO, Punch | 4:34 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Abil Ragimkhanov defeats Eduard Bogachuk via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 0:55 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Andrey Shpota defeats Murat Sabanov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Alyona Rassohyna defeats Ludmila Pylypchak via Submission, Armbar | 2:33 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Daria Ibragimova defeats Ludmila Radko via Submission, Armbar | 2:20 Round 2 of 3, 7:20 Total Bout Page |
Oplot Challenge 86: USSR Championship (Stage 12)
Saturday, November 02, 2013
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Asadbek Abdulloev defeats Anton Ermsahkevich via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke | 1:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Dovletdzhan Yagshimuradov defeats Boris Polezhay via KO/TKO, Corner Stoppage | 2:31 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Vladimir Gunzu defeats Grigoriy Rudeychuk via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:51 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Sergej Grecicho defeats Murad Zeinulabidov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:41 Round 2 of 3, 8:41 Total Bout Page | |
Bogdan Golovatyi defeats Dmitriy Derevyenko via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:58 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Andrey Prizyuk defeats Rasul Kandimov via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 4:30 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Murad Asildarov defeats Khasan Galaev via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke | 3:44 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Liubov Belyakova defeats Alisa Alimova via Submission, Armbar | 2:55 Round 2 of 3, 7:55 Total Bout Page |
Oplot MMA: White Collars 22
Friday, November 01, 2013
Li vs. Yuryev
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Dmytro Li defeats Sergey Yuryev via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:25 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Muzaffar Eshmatov defeats Evgeniy Plaksin via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Nukri Mosiya defeats Artush Grigoryan via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:28 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Anton Gamonenko defeats Anton Arkhipov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:34 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Baymurad Saparmuradov defeats Andrey Pyatchenko via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:30 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Mukhammedali Khodzhaev defeats Mikhail Bykanov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 0:53 Round 2 of 3, 3:53 Total Bout Page | |
Anton Skrygin defeats Arslan Rozmamedov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:48 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Nursultan Bozorov defeats Viktor Demidenko via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:36 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |