Mixed Martial Arts Promotion
Profesjonalna Liga MMA
PLMMA Events
PLMMA 47: Ziółkowski vs. Kurczewski
Friday, January 30, 2015
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Marian Ziółkowski defeats Bartłomiej Kurczewski via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Alessio Di Chirico defeats Adam Kowalski via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:40 Round 2 of 3, 7:40 Total Bout Page | |
Aslambek Arsamikov defeats Bartosz Chodyna via Submission, Leg Injury | 0:43 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Kevin Nowak defeats Adam Soldaev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Anzor Khucheev defeats Mariusz Badowski via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:01 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Karol Linowski defeats Ariel Małecki via KO/TKO, Punch | 0:14 Round 2 of 3, 3:14 Total Bout Page |
PLMMA 45: Wielki Finał
Saturday, December 27, 2014
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Marcin Najman defeats Michal Dobiaš via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:44 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Antoni Chmielewski defeats Jonas Billstein via Submission, Armbar | 2:23 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Bartłomiej Bartnicki defeats Bartłomiej Sudoł via Submission, Armbar | 2:35 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Paweł Brandys defeats Michał Tomasik via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:58 Round 2 of 3, 6:58 Total Bout Page | |
Mariusz Teodorowicz defeats Mateusz Śniadała via Disqualificaton, Illegal Kick | 4:49 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ignacy Wikło defeats Mariusz Gabrjel via Submission, Verbal | 3:22 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Filip Toe defeats Rafał Niedziałkowski via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage | 5:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
PLMMA 44: Bieżuń
Friday, November 21, 2014
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Kamil Łebkowski defeats Semen Tyrlya via KO/TKO, Shoulder Injury | 5:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Marcin Wójcik defeats Michał Oleksiejczuk via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:12 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Przemysław Szyszka defeats Andrey Krupniakov via Submission, Armbar | 0:29 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Mariusz Rygalski defeats Szymon Gamla via KO/TKO, Knee Injury | 0:54 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Robert Wróblewski defeats Sebastian Rawski via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Dawid Kosiorek defeats Dawid Michalski via Submission, Triangle Choke | 1:39 Round 2 of 3, 4:39 Total Bout Page | |
Mateusz Grabowski defeats Adrian Żak via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:38 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Cezary Oleksiejczuk defeats Przemysław Wiśniewski via Submission, Armbar | 1:59 Round 2 of 3, 4:59 Total Bout Page |
PLMMA 43: Extra - Włocławek
Friday, November 07, 2014
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Ibrahim Barkinoev defeats Adrian Biniecki via Submission, Kneebar | 0:53 Round 2 of 3, 5:53 Total Bout Page | |
Tymoteusz Pledziewicz defeats Artur Mroczek via Submission, Anaconda Choke | 2:12 Round 2 of 3, 7:12 Total Bout Page | |
Adam Kowalski defeats Arkadiusz Żaba via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Filip Toe defeats Dawid Rutkowski via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:43 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Robert Rajewski Jr. defeats Piotr Pawlik via KO/TKO, Head Kick and Punches | 2:46 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Cezary Glapski defeats Damian Krawczyk via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mateusz Woźniczak vs. Paweł Domagała Ends in a Draw, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mateusz Rajewski defeats Kevin Nowak via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page |
PLMMA 42: Brodnica
Sunday, October 26, 2014
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Dawid Kotewicz defeats Michał Patan via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Krzysztof Gerke defeats Rafał Rączka via KO/TKO, Knees and Punches | 0:18 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Majkel Pawłowski defeats Piotr Siwkowski via KO/TKO, Elbows | 2:34 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Łukasz Bojanowski defeats Witalij Dżus via Submission, Kimura | 1:22 Round 2 of 3, 6:22 Total Bout Page | |
Krystian Kaszubowski defeats Dawid Tarasiewicz via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Andrzej Piątkowski defeats Janusz Dylewski via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:12 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Łukasz Żywalewski defeats Paweł Forma via KO/TKO, Punches | 4:08 Round 3 of 3, 14:08 Total Bout Page | |
Kamil Doercks defeats Bartosz Wiśniewski via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 0:40 Round 2 of 3, 5:40 Total Bout Page | |
Wojciech Bylicki defeats Mateusz Burdan via Submission, Armbar | 3:02 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Piotr Juracki defeats Kamil Choma via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Patryk Duński defeats Sulkhan Sakhashvili via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:48 Round 2 of 3, 7:48 Total Bout Page | |
Damian Tęgowski vs. Paweł Łączka Ends in a Draw, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Bartosz Leśko vs. Wojciech Giera Ends in a Draw, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kamil Makowski defeats Krzysztof Skowroński via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page |
PLMMA 41: Extra - Legionowo
Friday, October 24, 2014
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Adrian Zieliński defeats Marian Ziółkowski via KO/TKO, Elbow Injury | 5:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Antoni Chmielewski defeats Sylwester Borys via Submission, North-south Choke | 2:02 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Mickael Lebout defeats Paweł Żelazowski via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Barbara Nalepka defeats Marzena Horoszko via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:04 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Marcin Wójcik defeats Bartłomiej Wydra via Submission, Armbar | 3:47 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Dominik Chmiel defeats Łukasz Witos via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Łukasz Kopera defeats Witold Lisek via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Wojciech Balejko defeats Janusz Dylewski via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:41 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
PLMMA 40: MMA Cup V
Saturday, October 18, 2014
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Kamil Łebkowski defeats Carlos Prada via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Paweł Brandys defeats Piotr Kalenik via KO/TKO, Punch | 2:10 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Tomasz Cimoch defeats Arnoldas Eiza via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Piotr Rakowski defeats Marius Bagdonas via KO/TKO, Retirement | 5:00 Round 2 of 3, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Anton Shimuk defeats Dariusz Kaźmierczuk via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 4:40 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Semen Tyrlya defeats Andzelis Airidas via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page |
PLMMA 39: Borowski vs. Dylewski
Friday, October 10, 2014
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Łukasz Borowski defeats Janusz Dylewski via KO/TKO, Kicks and Punches | 0:20 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Łukasz Lozze defeats Filip Toe via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:54 Round 2 of 3, 7:54 Total Bout Page | |
Jakub Boczek defeats Tomasz Dybowski via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 4:18 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Kamil Dołgowski defeats Patryk Bąk via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:28 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Mariusz Michalczuk defeats Jakub Jerzuchowski via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 0:37 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Sulkhan Sakhashvili defeats Kamil Mosgalik via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:47 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Mateusz Pogudz defeats Krystian Arndt via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:58 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
PLMMA 37
Friday, June 27, 2014
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Paweł Żelazowski defeats Pierre Chrétien via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 4:18 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Łukasz Bieniek defeats Wojciech Sokólski via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 4:30 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Mariusz Radziszewski defeats Arkadiusz Jędraczka via Submission, Heel Hook | 3:55 Round 2 of 3, 8:55 Total Bout Page | |
Hubert Szymajda defeats Andrey Sukharevich via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:26 Round 2 of 3, 8:26 Total Bout Page | |
Roman Szymański defeats Lambert Akhiadov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 4:48 Round 2 of 3, 9:48 Total Bout Page | |
Rafał Sanecki defeats Grzegorz Derlatka via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 8:00 Total Bout Page | |
Dawid Włoszek defeats Kamil Witkowski via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:57 Round 2 of 2, 7:57 Total Bout Page | |
Kacper Just defeats Adrian Żak via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 8:00 Total Bout Page | |
Robert Ptasiński defeats Cezary Oleksiejczuk via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 8:00 Total Bout Page |
PLMMA 35
Saturday, June 07, 2014
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Michał Pasternak defeats Hracho Darpinyan via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Tomasz Dybowski defeats Damian Fidala via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Dawid Matyszczak defeats Sylwester Madej via Submission, Armbar | 0:37 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Łukasz Kulig defeats Damian Pronobis via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kamil Mosgalik defeats Mateusz Karpiński via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:20 Round 2 of 3, 6:20 Total Bout Page | |
Karol Linowski defeats Józef Murzyn via KO/TKO, Punch | 0:51 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Piotr Poniedziałek defeats Adrian Błeszyński via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:40 Round 3 of 3, 10:40 Total Bout Page | |
Łukasz Siwiec defeats Przemysław Tasarz via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 0:24 Round 2 of 2, 5:24 Total Bout Page | |
Kevin Nowak defeats Damian Rukała via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Łukasz Góral defeats Paweł Polityło via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 4:00 Round 2 of 2, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
PLMMA 34: Dylewski vs. Warchoł II
Friday, May 23, 2014
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Janusz Dylewski defeats Józef Warchoł via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 4:22 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Adam Okniński defeats Wojciech Balejko via KO/TKO, Leg Injury | 2:04 Round 3 of 3, 12:04 Total Bout Page | |
Dawid Tarasiewicz defeats Sławomir Wasiak via Submission, Verbal | 4:50 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ibrahim Barkinoev defeats Adrian Bieranowski via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Filip Danych defeats Adrian Błeszyński via Submission, Kneebar | 3:42 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Aleksandra Milczarek defeats Anna Mikrut via Submission, Triangle Choke | 3:41 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Łukasz Siwiec defeats Łukasz Magdziński via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kacper Formela defeats Paweł Chojnacki via Decision, Split | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Filip Danych defeats Jacek Czubak via Submission, Armbar | 1:26 Round 2 of 2, 6:26 Total Bout Page | |
Adrian Błeszyński defeats Krystian Bielski via Decision, Unanimous | 1 Round, 5:00 Total Bout Page |
PLMMA 32: Warmia Heroes II
Saturday, May 10, 2014
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Adrian Zieliński defeats Niko Puhakka via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kerim Abzailov defeats Alan Langer via KO/TKO, Punch | 1:28 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Bogusław Zawirowski defeats Rafał Dąbrowski via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:59 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Paweł Kiełek defeats Oliwier Bula via KO/TKO, Punches and Elbows | 0:34 Round 2 of 3, 5:34 Total Bout Page | |
Rafał Haratyk defeats Mazvydas Pieza via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Sylwester Borys defeats Paweł Brandys via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Krzysztof Adaszak defeats Marcin Płonka via Submission, Heel Hook | 3:22 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Patryk Wołodkiewicz defeats Tomasz Nowicki via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 13:00 Total Bout Page | |
Patryk Duński defeats Wojciech Grzybek via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page |
PLMMA 31: Extra
Saturday, April 12, 2014
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Łukasz Borowski defeats Józef Warchoł via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 2:18 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Antoni Chmielewski defeats Arkadiusz Żaba via Submission, Achilles Lock | 2:24 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Martin Zawada defeats Michał Gutowski via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:53 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Dawid Pasternak defeats Mateusz Rajewski via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Adam Okniński defeats Mirosław Adamów via KO/TKO, Head Kick | 1:55 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Marcin Wójcik defeats Wojciech Balejko via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke | 2:40 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Paweł Hadaś defeats Łukasz Witos via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:31 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Lambert Akhiadov defeats Michał Krajewski via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:40 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Robert Rajewski Jr. defeats Dawid Gabara via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page |
PLMMA 30
Saturday, March 29, 2014
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Michał Pasternak defeats Rafał Niedziałkowski via Submission, Punches | 2:48 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Filip Toe defeats Łukasz Łysoniewski via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:35 Round 2 of 3, 5:35 Total Bout Page | |
Adam Niedźwiedź defeats Jan Pietrzyk via Submission, Triangle Choke | 0:31 Round 2 of 3, 5:31 Total Bout Page | |
Karol Szałowski defeats Łukasz Talarowski via Submission, Armbar | 4:08 Round 2 of 3, 9:08 Total Bout Page | |
Paweł Płotka defeats Radosław Domański via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 0:41 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Paweł Domagała defeats Jacek Trofimiuk via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Marek Foryś defeats Paweł Sołtys via Submission, Armbar | 2:11 Round 2 of 3, 7:11 Total Bout Page | |
Kamil Mosgalik defeats Hovhannes Khachatryan via Submission, Triangle Choke | 2:45 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
PLMMA 29: Extra - Legionowo
Saturday, March 15, 2014
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Bartosz Fabiński defeats Michał Szuliński via KO/TKO, Elbows | 4:10 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Łukasz Chlewicki defeats Vaso Bakočević via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Lena Tkhorevska defeats Anna Moldavchuk via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 0:39 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Sebastian Rajewski defeats Damian Matwiejczuk via KO/TKO, Punches | 4:44 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Adam Kowalski defeats Arkadiusz Jędraczka via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Daniel Rajca defeats Paweł Celiński via KO/TKO, Knee and Punches | 4:59 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Paweł Kiełek defeats Tomasz Jakubiec via KO/TKO, Punch | 0:59 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Lambert Akhiadov defeats Aleksander Mosingiewicz via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:15 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
PLMMA 28
Saturday, February 15, 2014
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Kamil Łebkowski defeats Rafał Czechowski via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:04 Round 3 of 3, 11:04 Total Bout Page | |
Piotr Adrian defeats Tomasz Kulig via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke | 2:37 Round 2 of 3, 7:37 Total Bout Page | |
Michał Pietrzak defeats Dawid Januszewski via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Piotr Danelski defeats Hubert Szymajda via Submission, Anaconda Choke | 1:22 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Kamil Szymuszowski defeats Daniel Skibiński via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Łukasz Rajewski defeats Jacek Wojnicki via KO/TKO, Knee Injury | 0:21 Round 3 of 3, 10:21 Total Bout Page | |
Marcin Bilman defeats Azamat Mustafaev via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:04 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Adrian Bieranowski defeats Łukasz Ceberek via Submission, Anaconda Choke | 0:43 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Robert Rajewski Jr. defeats Dawid Gryc via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage | 3:06 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
PLMMA 27: Kreft vs. Ziółkowski 2
Saturday, January 18, 2014
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Marian Ziółkowski defeats Jacek Kreft via Submission, Triangle Choke | 3:23 Round 2 of 3, 8:23 Total Bout Page | |
Jacek Stusiński defeats Łukasz Borowski via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Aleksander Rychlik defeats Dawid Wanat via KO/TKO, Punches and Elbows | 0:44 Round 2 of 3, 5:44 Total Bout Page | |
Kamil Szymuszowski defeats Radosław Żaglewski via KO/TKO, Elbows | 3:35 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Fryderyk Dąbal defeats Grzegorz Białas via KO/TKO, Corner Stoppage | 4:37 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Lambert Akhiadov defeats Piotr Sobieraj via Submission, Forearm Choke | 1:27 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Grzegorz Czerw defeats Arkadiusz Brzózka via Submission, Armbar | 0:25 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Azamat Mustafaev defeats Mariusz Badowski via Submission, Triangle Choke | 2:15 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
PLMMA 26: Extra - Legionowo
Saturday, December 28, 2013
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Bartosz Fabiński defeats Antoni Chmielewski via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage | 5:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Michał Gutowski defeats Maciej Browarski via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mateusz Rajewski defeats Mikołaj Kałuda via KO/TKO, Punches | 4:06 Round 2 of 3, 9:06 Total Bout Page | |
Janusz Dylewski defeats Józef Warchoł via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:27 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Paweł Brandys defeats Krystian Tołkaczewski via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 4:59 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Adam Golonkiewicz defeats Rasul Yakhyaev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page |
PLMMA 25
Saturday, November 23, 2013
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Kamil Łebkowski defeats Kamil Maroń via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:52 Round 2 of 3, 8:52 Total Bout Page | |
Bartosz Chyrek defeats Amadeusz Arczewski via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:48 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Tomasz Jakubiec defeats Lambert Akhiadov via KO/TKO, Corner Stoppage | 5:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Filip Wolański defeats Sebastian Rewera via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 4:38 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Kamil Selwa defeats Azamat Mustafaev via Submission, Kneebar | 2:47 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Roksana Prucnal defeats Joanna Stysło via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:17 Round 2 of 3, 5:17 Total Bout Page | |
Krzysztof Mielniczuk defeats Mariusz Piszcz via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:55 Round 2 of 3, 6:55 Total Bout Page |
PLMMA 24: Extra - Legionowo
Friday, November 15, 2013
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Łukasz Bieńkowski defeats Szymon Dusza via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Adrian Zieliński defeats Adam Golonkiewicz via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Michał Pasternak defeats Arkadiusz Jędraczka via Submission, Kimura | 4:50 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Daniel Skibiński defeats Mariusz Radziszewski via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Marian Ziółkowski defeats Mariusz Teodorowicz via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 4:26 Round 2 of 3, 9:26 Total Bout Page | |
Marcin Ochtabiński defeats Fryderyk Dąbal via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 3:51 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Damian Matwiejczuk defeats Piotr Sobieraj via Submission, Punches | 4:59 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
PLMMA 23
Saturday, October 19, 2013
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Łukasz Klinger defeats Adam Okniński via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:27 Round 2 of 3, 5:27 Total Bout Page | |
Paweł Zalewski defeats Sylwester Borys via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 2:41 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Michał Gutowski defeats Marcin Wójcik via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Krzysztof Adaszak defeats Piotr Nanartowicz via Submission, Achilles Lock | 1:22 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Adrian Zieliński defeats Romanas Siaudinis via Submission, Kimura | 2:56 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Sebastian Grabarek defeats Jacek Wojnicki via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Paweł Wielgus defeats Dawid Gryc via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:27 Round 2 of 3, 5:27 Total Bout Page |
PLMMA 22: Black Dragon
Saturday, October 05, 2013
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Gerard Linder defeats Karolis Buslys via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:51 Round 2 of 3, 5:51 Total Bout Page | |
Paweł Żelazowski defeats Salim Touahri via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:28 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page | |
Artur Mroczek defeats Michał Baranowski via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:21 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Patryk Rogóż defeats Juozas Miknevičius via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:16 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Patryk Grudniewski defeats Piotr Dziadkiewicz via KO/TKO, Punch | 2:50 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Grzegorz Lutyński defeats Łukasz Kulig via Submission, Armbar | 3:06 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Filip Wolański defeats Michał Bartoszewicz via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
PLMMA 21: Bieżuń
Saturday, September 21, 2013
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Kamil Łebkowski defeats Dominik Cacko via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Artur Mroczek defeats Tomasz Czerski via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:24 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Hubert Szymajda defeats Fryderyk Dąbal via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:38 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Wojciech Sokólski vs. Marcin Jasiecki Ends in a Draw, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Arbi Shamaev defeats Łukasz Grochowski via KO/TKO, Strikes | 0:43 Round 2 of 3, 5:43 Total Bout Page | |
Marcin Bartosiński defeats Sebastian Solarz via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:24 Round 3 of 3, 11:24 Total Bout Page | |
Michał Bartoszewicz defeats Maciej Halejko via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:57 Round 2 of 3, 8:57 Total Bout Page | |
Lena Tkhorevska defeats Sylwia Juśkiewicz via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:19 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Mariusz Rygalski defeats Kacper Osiecki via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 8:00 Total Bout Page | |
Milano Paczkowski defeats Dawid Kosiorek via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 8:00 Total Bout Page |
PLMMA 20: Extra - Pruszków
Saturday, September 14, 2013
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Józef Warchoł defeats Kamil Bazelak via KO/TKO, Punches | 4:50 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ibrahim Barkinoev defeats Igor Wojtas via Submission, Armbar | 1:11 Round 2 of 3, 6:11 Total Bout Page | |
Szymon Dusza defeats Salekh Masaev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Paweł Brandys defeats Szymon Piątkowski via Submission, Armbar | 4:22 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Marek Cieślikowski defeats Michał Skupiński via KO/TKO, Corner Stoppage | 5:00 Round 2 of 3, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jacek Kreft defeats Marian Ziółkowski via Submission, Triangle Armbar | 2:13 Round 2 of 3, 7:13 Total Bout Page | |
Grzegorz Szulakowski defeats Marcin Ochtabiński via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:45 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |