Mixed Martial Arts Promotion
ONE Championship
ONE Events
One Championship 157: Petchmorakot vs. Vienot
Friday, May 20, 2022
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Muay Thai) Petchmorakot Petchyindee defeats Jimmy Vienot via Decision, Split | 5 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Joseph Lasiri defeats Prajanchai PK Saenchai via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage | 3:00 Round 3 of 5, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Rodtang Jitmuangnon defeats Jacob Smith via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Grappling) Tye Ruotolo defeats Garry Tonon via Submission, D'arce Choke | 1:37 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
(Grappling) Kade Ruotolo defeats Shinya Aoki via Decision, Unanimous | 1 Round, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Walter Goncalves defeats Josue Cruz via KO/TKO, Punches and Knees | 0:35 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Superlek Kiatmoo9 defeats Taiki Naito via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Savvas Michael defeats Amir Naseri via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Alyse Anderson defeats Asha Roka via Submission, Triangle Choke | 2:04 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Mohammed Boutasaa defeats Davit Kiria via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Nat Jaroonsak defeats Zeba Bano via Submission, Armbar | 1:22 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Sherzod Kabutov defeats Denis Purić via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Elipitua Siregar defeats Robin Catalan via Submission, Anaconda Choke | 2:58 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
ONE Championship 156: Reloaded
Friday, April 22, 2022
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Regian Eersel defeats Arian Sadiković via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Smilla Sundell defeats Jackie Buntan via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jarred Brooks defeats Bokang Masunyane via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 4:39 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Liam Harrison defeats Muangthai PK Saenchai via KO/TKO, Hooks | 2:19 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Min Jong Song defeats Rui Chen via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 4:26 Round 2 of 3, 9:26 Total Bout Page | |
Danial Williams defeats Namiki Kawahara via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Gustavo Balart defeats Yosuke Saruta via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Andrei Stoica defeats Giannis Stoforidis via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Anissa Meksen defeats Marie Ruumet via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Windson Ramos defeats Sung Hoon Woo via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Dayane Cardoso defeats Ayaka Miura via KO/TKO, Right Cross (standing TKO) | 0:56 Round 2 of 3, 5:56 Total Bout Page | |
Abraão Amorim defeats Dae Sung Park via KO/TKO, Knee to Ground and Pound | 1:20 Round 2 of 3, 6:20 Total Bout Page | |
Tae Ho Jin defeats Agilan Thani via Submission, Kimura | 2:23 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Grappling) Mikey Musumeci defeats Masakazu Imanari via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 4:09 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Keanu Subba defeats James Yang via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page |
ONE Championship: One X
Saturday, March 26, 2022
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Angela Lee defeats Stamp Fairtex via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 4:50 Round 2 of 5, 9:50 Total Bout Page | |
(Custom Rules) Demetrious Johnson defeats Rodtang Jitmuangnon via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:13 Round 2 of 4, 5:13 Total Bout Page | |
Adriano Moraes defeats Yuya Wakamatsu via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 3:58 Round 3 of 5, 13:58 Total Bout Page | |
Yoshihiro Akiyama defeats Shinya Aoki via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:50 Round 2 of 3, 6:50 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Eduard Folayang defeats Wayne Parr via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Superbon Singha Mawynn defeats Marat Grigorian via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Nong-O Gaiyanghadao defeats Felipe Lobo via KO/TKO | 2:15 Round 3 of 5, 8:15 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Hiroki Akimoto defeats Capitan Petchyindee via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Seo Hee Ham defeats Denice Zamboanga via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jihin Radzuan defeats Itsuki Hirata via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kai Tang defeats Jae Woong Kim via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:07 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Chingiz Allazov defeats Sitthichai Sitsongpeenong via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Grappling) Reinier de Ridder vs. Andre Galvao Ends in a Draw | 3 Rounds, 3:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Sinsamut Klinmee defeats Nieky Holzken via KO/TKO | 1:39 Round 2 of 3, 4:39 Total Bout Page | |
Jeremy Miado defeats Lito Adiwang via KO/TKO, Knee Injury | 2:56 Round 2 of 3, 7:56 Total Bout Page | |
Stephen Loman defeats Shoko Sato via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Amir Khan defeats Ryogo Takahashi via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ji Won Kang defeats Paul Elliott via KO/TKO, Punch | 0:58 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Grappling) Mei Yamaguchi vs. Danielle Kelly Ends in a Draw | 3 Rounds, 3:00 Total Bout Page | |
Senzo Ikeda defeats Ryuto Sawada via KO/TKO, Knees | 3:09 Round 2 of 3, 8:09 Total Bout Page |
ONE Championship: Lights Out
Friday, March 11, 2022
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Thanh Le defeats Garry Tonon via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 0:56 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page | |
John Lineker defeats Bibiano Fernandes via KO/TKO, Left Hook | 3:40 Round 2 of 5, 8:40 Total Bout Page | |
Martin Nguyen defeats Kiril Gorobets via KO/TKO | 2:18 Round 3 of 3, 12:18 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Iraj Azizpour defeats Ismael Londt via KO/TKO, Left Hook | 2:01 Round 2 of 3, 5:01 Total Bout Page | |
Adrian Mattheis defeats Alex Silva via KO/TKO, Overhand Right | 0:05 Round 2 of 3, 5:05 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Peimian Zhang defeats Josh Tonna via KO/TKO, Body Shots | 2:11 Round 2 of 3, 5:11 Total Bout Page | |
Eko Roni Saputra defeats Chan Rothana via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:34 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Iman Barlow defeats Daniela López via KO/TKO | 1:39 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Liam Nolan defeats Kyung Rok Kim via KO/TKO, Knees | 1:02 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Heqin Lin defeats Andrea Lopez via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
ONE Championship: Full Circle
Friday, February 25, 2022
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Reinier de Ridder defeats Kiamrian Abbasov via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke | 0:57 Round 3 of 5, 10:57 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Roman Kryklya defeats Murat Aygun via KO/TKO, Body Kick | 2:32 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page | |
Vitaly Bigdash defeats Aung La N Sang via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Tayfun Özcan defeats Enriko Kehl via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Guto Inocente defeats Bruno Suzano via KO/TKO, Hooks to the Body | 2:22 Round 2 of 3, 5:22 Total Bout Page | |
Fabricio de Andrade defeats Jeremy Pacatiw via KO/TKO, Knee to the Body | 1:37 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Zebaztian Kadestam defeats Valmir da Silva via KO/TKO, Overhand Right | 1:26 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Vladimir Kuzmin defeats Chris Shaw via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Smilla Sundell defeats Diandra Martin via KO/TKO | 1:35 Round 3 of 3, 7:35 Total Bout Page | |
Daniyal Zainalov defeats Yuri Simoes via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Daniel Puertas defeats Jiduo Yibu via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Drex Zamboanga defeats Rahul Raju via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:05 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
ONE Championship: Bad Blood
Friday, February 11, 2022
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Anatoly Malykhin defeats Kirill Grishenko via KO/TKO, Punch | 3:42 Round 2 of 5, 8:42 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Jonathan Haggerty defeats Mongkolpetch Petchyindee via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Rui Chen defeats Mark Abelardo via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jihin Radzuan defeats Mei Yamaguchi via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Sung Hoon Woo defeats Yodkaikaew Fairtex via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:18 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Danial Williams defeats Dejdamrong Sor Amnuaysirichoke via KO/TKO, Body Shot | 1:35 Round 2 of 3, 6:35 Total Bout Page | |
Dustin Joynson defeats Hugo Cunha via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Heqin Lin defeats Bi Nguyen via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Odie Delaney defeats Thomas Narmo via Submission, Hammerlock | 1:06 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Sunoto Peringkat vs. Tial Thang Ends in a No Contest, Groin Kick | 1:39 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
ONE Championship: Only the Brave
Friday, January 28, 2022
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Sitthichai Sitsongpeenong defeats Davit Kiria via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Chingiz Allazov defeats Jo Nattawut via KO/TKO, Counter Left | 1:55 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Lipeng Zhang defeats Ruslan Emilbek via KO/TKO, Counter Left | 0:32 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Rade Opačić defeats Francesco Xhaja via KO/TKO, Hook to the Body | 2:00 Round 2 of 3, 5:00 Total Bout Page | |
Hiroyuki Tetsuka defeats Edson Marques via KO/TKO, Left Hook | 1:05 Round 3 of 3, 11:05 Total Bout Page | |
Jarred Brooks defeats Hiroba Minowa via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Ivan Kondratiev defeats Dovydas Rimkus via KO/TKO, Left Cross | 0:35 Round 3 of 3, 6:35 Total Bout Page | |
Tatsumitsu Wada defeats Shuo Wang via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Purev Otgonjargal defeats Micael de Jesus via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page |
ONE Championship: Heavy Hitters
Friday, January 14, 2022
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Jingnan Xiong defeats Ayaka Miura via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 25:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Tawanchai PK Saenchai defeats Saemapetch Fairtex via KO/TKO, Left Cross | 2:55 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Saygid Izagakhmaev defeats James Nakashima via Submission, Brabo Choke | 2:17 Round 2 of 3, 7:17 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Anna Jaroonsak defeats Ekaterina Vandaryeva via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Senzo Ikeda defeats Elipitua Siregar via KO/TKO, Punch to the Body | 2:00 Round 3 of 3, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Giannis Stoforidis defeats Beybulat Isaev via KO/TKO, Left Hook | 0:31 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Tiffany Teo defeats Bo Meng via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:45 Round 2 of 3, 8:45 Total Bout Page | |
Shuya Kamikubo defeats Troy Worthen via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 4:36 Round 3 of 3, 14:36 Total Bout Page |
ONE Hero Series
Saturday, December 18, 2021
Shanghai, CN
China Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Zelangzhaxi defeats Qiyang Zhou via Decision, Split | 5 Rounds, 25:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ye Bian defeats Hui Liang via Decision | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Fayang Wan defeats Luozhoujiangcuo via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page |
ONE Championship: Winter Warriors 2
Friday, December 17, 2021
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Kairat Akhmetov defeats Danny Kingad via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Won Il Kwon defeats Kevin Belingon via KO/TKO, Liver Punch | 0:52 Round 2 of 3, 5:52 Total Bout Page | |
Vitaly Bigdash defeats Rong Fan via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:41 Round 3 of 3, 10:41 Total Bout Page | |
Murad Ramazanov defeats Zebaztian Kadestam via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Stephen Loman defeats Yusup Saadulaev via KO/TKO, Overhand Left | 4:09 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jhanlo Mark Sangiao defeats Paul Lumihi via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:41 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Arian Sadiković defeats Mustapha Haida via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Fabricio de Andrade defeats Kaiwen Li via KO/TKO, Punches | 4:41 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Joseph Lasiri defeats Asahi Shinagawa via KO/TKO, Right Cross | 2:05 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
ONE Championship: Winter Warriors
Friday, December 03, 2021
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Regian Eersel defeats Islam Murtazaev via Decision, Split | 5 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Stamp Fairtex defeats Ritu Phogat via Submission, Armbar | 2:14 Round 2 of 3, 7:14 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Hiroki Akimoto defeats Jianliang Qiu via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 11:00 Total Bout Page | |
Saygid Guseyn Arslanaliev defeats Timofey Nastyukhin via KO/TKO | 0:49 Round 3 of 3, 10:49 Total Bout Page | |
Marcus Buchecha defeats Ji Won Kang via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:27 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Yuya Wakamatsu defeats Yong Hu via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page |
ONE Championship: NextGen 3
Friday, November 26, 2021
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Jarred Brooks defeats Lito Adiwang via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke | 3:07 Round 2 of 3, 8:07 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Alaverdi Ramazanov defeats Pongsiri PK. Saenchai via KO/TKO | 2:39 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Alex Silva defeats Rene Catalan via Submission, Armbar | 3:35 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Panpayak Jitmuangnon defeats Daniel Puertas via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ruslan Emilbek defeats Pieter Buist via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Felipe Lobo defeats Rodlek Jaotalaytong via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
ONE Championship: NextGen 2
Friday, November 12, 2021
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Muay Thai) Rittewada Petchyindee defeats Saemapetch Fairtex via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage (cut) | 2:10 Round 2 of 3, 5:10 Total Bout Page | |
Kai Tang defeats Chang Min Yoon via KO/TKO, Left Hook to Ground Strikes | 4:03 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Dovydas Rimkus defeats Chunyu Zhang via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Jo Nattawut defeats Yurik Davtyan via KO/TKO, Overhand Right | 2:50 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Hiroyuki Tetsuka defeats Agilan Thani via KO/TKO, Hooks (standing TKO) | 3:45 Round 3 of 3, 13:45 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Han Zi Hao defeats Victor Pinto via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
ONE Hero Series: Road to ONE 3
Saturday, November 06, 2021
Shanghai, CN
China Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Qiyang Zhou defeats Lizi Congwu via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Zelangzhaxi defeats Ayiding Tuohetaerbieke via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Xingqiang Yang defeats Jiahao He via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:51 Round 2 of 3, 7:51 Total Bout Page |
ONE Championship: NextGen
Friday, October 29, 2021
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Stamp Fairtex defeats Julie Mezabarba via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ritu Phogat defeats Jenelyn Olsim via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Iraj Azizpour defeats Anderson Silva via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kirill Grishenko defeats Dustin Joynson via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jeremy Miado defeats Litao Miao via KO/TKO, Hooks (standing TKO) | 0:50 Round 2 of 3, 5:50 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Beybulat Isaev defeats Bogdan Stoica via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
ONE Championship: First Strike
Friday, October 15, 2021
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Superbon Singha Mawynn defeats Giorgio Petrosyan via KO/TKO, Head Kick | 0:20 Round 2 of 5, 3:20 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Marat Grigorian defeats Andy Souwer via KO/TKO | 2:26 Round 2 of 3, 5:26 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Sitthichai Sitsongpeenong defeats Tayfun Özcan via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Chingiz Allazov defeats Samy Sana via KO/TKO, Head Kick and Body Shot | 0:39 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Davit Kiria defeats Enriko Kehl via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:50 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Rade Opačić defeats Patrick Schmid via KO/TKO, Knee | 1:19 Round 2 of 3, 4:19 Total Bout Page |
ONE Hero Series: Road to ONE 2
Thursday, September 30, 2021
Shanghai, CN
China Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Ye Bian defeats Ayiding Tuohetaerbieke via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Qiyang Zhou defeats Jianhong Wang via KO/TKO, Arm Injury | 0:41 Round 2 of 3, 5:41 Total Bout Page | |
Zelangzhaxi defeats Zhiyuan Yan via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Lizi Congwu defeats Xiaoyu Zhou via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 3:18 Round 2 of 3, 8:18 Total Bout Page |
ONE Championship: Revolution
Friday, September 24, 2021
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Rae Yoon Ok defeats Christian Lee via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 25:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Capitan Petchyindee defeats Mehdi Zatout via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Joshua Pacio defeats Yosuke Saruta via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:38 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page | |
Jae Woong Kim defeats Martin Nguyen via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:15 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Anatoly Malykhin defeats Amir Aliakbari via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:57 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Victoria Lee defeats Victória Souza via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:58 Round 2 of 3, 8:58 Total Bout Page | |
Lito Adiwang defeats Hexigetu via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Taiki Naito defeats Petchdam Gaiyanghadao via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Marcus Buchecha defeats Anderson Silva via Submission, North-south Choke | 2:55 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Petchtanong Banchamek defeats ChengLong Zhang via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
James Yang defeats Roel Rosauro via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:00 Round 2 of 3, 7:00 Total Bout Page |
ONE Championship: Empower
Friday, September 03, 2021
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Jingnan Xiong defeats Michelle Nicolini via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 25:00 Total Bout Page | |
Seo Hee Ham defeats Denice Zamboanga via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Stamp Fairtex defeats Alyona Rassohyna via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ritu Phogat defeats Bo Meng via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Itsuki Hirata defeats Alyse Anderson via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Anissa Meksen defeats Cristina Morales via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:27 Round 2 of 3, 5:27 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Jackie Buntan defeats Daniela López via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Julie Mezabarba defeats Mei Yamaguchi via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page |
ONE Championship: Battleground 3
Friday, August 27, 2021
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Muay Thai) Sitthichai Sitsongpeenong defeats Tawanchai PK Saenchai via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Dejdamrong Sor Amnuaysirichoke defeats Banma Duoji via KO/TKO, Knees and Elbows | 3:31 Round 2 of 3, 8:31 Total Bout Page | |
Wei Xie defeats Dae Hwan Kim via KO/TKO, Hook to the Body | 1:46 Round 3 of 3, 11:46 Total Bout Page | |
Jenelyn Olsim defeats Bi Nguyen via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Min Jong Song defeats Tial Thang via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Purev Otgonjargal defeats Ben Royle via KO/TKO, Counter Hook to Ground and Pound | 0:49 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
ONE Championship: Battleground 2
Friday, August 13, 2021
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Lipeng Zhang defeats Eduard Folayang via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Alex Silva defeats Litao Miao via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Thomas Narmo vs. Alain Ngalani Ends in a No Contest, Accidental Groin Kick | 4:07 Round 2 of 3, 9:07 Total Bout Page | |
Eko Roni Saputra defeats Pengshuai Liu via KO/TKO, Right Cross | 0:10 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Rahul Raju defeats Otgonbaatar Nergui via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:54 Round 2 of 3, 8:54 Total Bout Page |
ONE Championship: Battleground
Friday, July 30, 2021
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Muay Thai) Prajanchai PK Saenchai defeats Sam-A Gaiyanghadao via Decision, Majority | 5 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Aung La N Sang defeats Leandro Ataides via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:45 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Gustavo Balart defeats Ryuto Sawada via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ritu Phogat defeats Heqin Lin via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jeremy Pacatiw defeats Rui Chen via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Victoria Lee defeats Luping Wang via Submission, Armbar | 3:22 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
ONE Championship: Full Blast 2
Friday, June 11, 2021
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Muay Thai) Mongkolpetch Petchyindee defeats Elias Mahmoudi via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Tsogookhuu Amarsanaa defeats Ben Wilhelm via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Chang Min Yoon defeats Jiawen Ma via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:46 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Taiki Naito defeats Wenfeng Wang via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
ONE Championship: Full Blast
Friday, May 28, 2021
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Muay Thai) Saemapetch Fairtex defeats Kulabdam Sor.Jor.Piek Uthai via KO/TKO, Body Shot | 2:07 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Wei Xie defeats Kantharaj Agasa via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage (cut) | 5:00 Round 2 of 3, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Miles Simson defeats Santino Verbeek via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Edward Kelly defeats Ahmed Faress via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Anthony Do defeats Hui Liang via Submission, Triangle Choke | 3:55 Round 2 of 3, 8:55 Total Bout Page |