Mixed Martial Arts Promotion
MMAA Arena
MMAA Events
RP Security MMAA Arena Cup 51: Chomutov
Saturday, April 27, 2019
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
František Bočáň defeats Dominik Podzemský via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Michal Mezírka defeats Tomáš Hrabák via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:17 Round 2 of 3, 5:17 Total Bout Page | |
Martin Horský defeats Ladislav Kopal via KO/TKO | 1:59 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Adrian Assar defeats Radek Gašník via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jindřich Krajča defeats David Kysilka via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Lukáš Jelínek defeats Michal Miler via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:35 Round 2 of 3, 4:35 Total Bout Page | |
Šimon Hanzl defeats Matěj Val via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jan Šabach defeats Milan Plzak via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:52 Round 2 of 3, 5:52 Total Bout Page | |
Patrik Dobš defeats Lukáš Pavelka via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke | 1:22 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Robin Bláha defeats Kryštof Nechvátal via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Lukáš Kohout defeats Tomáš Novotný via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Petr Tesař defeats David Pleško via KO/TKO | 2:41 Round 2 of 3, 5:41 Total Bout Page | |
Rastislav Matucha defeats Michael Varadi via KO/TKO | 0:23 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Patrik Marci defeats Vladimir Arsentyev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jan Priškin defeats Jan Beneš via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage | 0:20 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Petr Švarc defeats Daniel Bóďa via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jakub Borl defeats Dávid Kestefran via Submission, Armbar | 2:25 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Lukáš Blaževič defeats Lukáš Bouška via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Pavel Weinfurt defeats Vojtěch Hořejší via KO/TKO | 1:14 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Radek Neumann defeats Jiří Pacal via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke | 1:02 Round 2 of 2, 4:02 Total Bout Page | |
Sebastian Ludvík defeats Marcel Pravda via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
David Volf defeats Norbert Plzák via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Štěpán Novotný defeats Ľubomír Peško via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jakub Konkot defeats Tomáš Holeček via Decision, Majority | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Petr Bludský vs. Jakub Peško Ends in a Draw, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Arsenyi Dunaev defeats Jan Janouch via Submission | 0:51 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page |
RP Security MMAA Arena Cup 50: Souboj Titánů
Saturday, March 30, 2019
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Pavel Salčák defeats Wojciech Nowak via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:32 Round 2 of 3, 6:32 Total Bout Page | |
František Bočáň vs. Matěj Sidunov Ends in a Draw, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
David Velíšek defeats Petr Šmíd via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jindřich Krajča defeats Marek Žák via KO/TKO | 0:54 Round 3 of 3, 6:54 Total Bout Page | |
Tomáš Hamák defeats Josef Pučelík via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Miloš Moravec defeats Michael Novotný via KO/TKO | 2:45 Round 2 of 3, 5:45 Total Bout Page | |
Matěj Hrkal defeats Jakub Vojtěch via KO/TKO | 0:18 Round 3 of 3, 6:18 Total Bout Page | |
Matěj Fojtík defeats Jan Blahník via Submission, Keylock | 1:42 Round 3 of 3, 7:42 Total Bout Page | |
Michal Bartůněk defeats Jakub Švarca via KO/TKO | 1:18 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jan Čábelka defeats David Ranieri via KO/TKO | 2:22 Round 2 of 3, 5:22 Total Bout Page | |
Michal Mezírka defeats Radek Gašník via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jaroslav Krofta defeats Radim Kunčický via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Martin Horský defeats Michal Paradič via KO/TKO | 2:29 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Tomáš Fabiánek defeats Michael Berger via KO/TKO | 1:40 Round 2 of 3, 4:40 Total Bout Page | |
Adam Nikrým defeats David Machek via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Rudolf Smereka defeats Daniel Procházka via KO/TKO | 0:14 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Adam Herajn defeats Jan Šťastný via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:45 Round 2 of 3, 5:45 Total Bout Page | |
Matěj Val defeats Jiří Svoboda via KO/TKO | 1:44 Round 2 of 3, 4:44 Total Bout Page | |
Pavel Novák defeats Filip Koča via KO/TKO | 1:12 Round 2 of 3, 4:12 Total Bout Page | |
Michal Miler defeats Batdorž Munchbat via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:26 Round 2 of 3, 5:26 Total Bout Page | |
Erick Elia defeats Jakub Struska via KO/TKO | 1:17 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Vojtěch Drahorád defeats Martin Hurt via Submission, Triangle Choke | 1:42 Round 2 of 3, 4:42 Total Bout Page | |
Lukáš Sivok defeats Tomáš Řehka via Disqualificaton | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Sebastian Ludvík defeats Marek Rádl via Decision, Majority | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
David Volf defeats Tomáš Bureš via Decision, Majority | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Adam Zahradníček defeats Matteo Ranieri via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Šimon Hanzl vs. Daniel Květoň Ends in a Draw, Majority | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page |
RP Security MMAA Aréna Cup 48
Sunday, January 27, 2019
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Michal Mezírka defeats Petr Šmíd via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Tomáš Šíma defeats Petr Laumann via KO/TKO | 2:46 Round 3 of 3, 8:46 Total Bout Page | |
Adam Jakubík defeats Petr Hlávka via KO/TKO | 1:54 Round 2 of 3, 4:54 Total Bout Page | |
Miroslav Peroutka defeats Michal Miler via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jan Králík defeats Jan Ulrych via KO/TKO | 1:01 Round 2 of 3, 4:01 Total Bout Page | |
Martin Švejda defeats Oliver Šmakal via KO/TKO, Punch | 2:43 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Lukáš Kačírek defeats Ivan Řičánek via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Martin Bednár defeats Jan Chlebek via Submission, Triangle Choke | 1:25 Round 3 of 3, 7:25 Total Bout Page | |
Dominik Kočandrle defeats Petr Stříž via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Petr Švarc defeats Marcel Pravda via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Lubomír Jelínek defeats Daniel Bóďa via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:32 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Filip Buřič defeats Jan Čábelka via KO/TKO, High Kick | 0:10 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
David Hapák defeats Norbert Plzák via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Václav Štěpán defeats Matěj Jež via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Antonín Beck defeats David Volf via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Dominik Vobr defeats Adam Król via KO/TKO | 0:51 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Nikita Benson defeats Tomáš Kubín via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:55 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Filip Moskal defeats Tomáš Holeček via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Martin Eneff vs. Pavel Jelínek Ends in a Draw, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page |
MMAA Aréna Cup 47: Most
Saturday, December 22, 2018
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
David Velíšek defeats Michal Mezírka via Submission, Triangle Choke | 1:09 Round 2 of 3, 4:09 Total Bout Page | |
Matěj Sidunov defeats Dominik Humburger via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jan Králík defeats Radek Dusil via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Adam Karásek defeats Marek Hůlka via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:12 Round 2 of 3, 4:12 Total Bout Page | |
Daniel Novotný defeats Petr Laumann via KO/TKO | 2:01 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Vojtech Vrba defeats Emil Barták via Submission, Kimura | 1:30 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Matěj Hrkal defeats Martin Michal via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Vladimír Hájek defeats Daniel Novotný via KO/TKO | 1:29 Round 2 of 3, 4:29 Total Bout Page | |
Marek Linhart defeats Petr Hlávka via KO/TKO | 2:48 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Lukáš Kohout defeats Koneev Muslim via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Radek Gašník defeats Radek Proch via KO/TKO | 1:47 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Adrian Assar defeats Viliam Krejčí via KO/TKO | 2:22 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
David Mašík defeats Erik Votava via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Vojtěch Král defeats Robin Karda via KO/TKO | 2:54 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
David Zoula defeats Batdorž Munchbat via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:38 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ondrej Vrablik defeats Ondřej Hlaváček via Submission, Armbar | 2:12 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Matyáš Pasálek defeats Sebastian Ludvík via KO/TKO | 1:19 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Šimon Hanzl defeats Dominik Vobr via KO/TKO | 1:10 Round 2 of 3, 4:10 Total Bout Page | |
Richard Hes defeats Filip Kubíček via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Václav Štěpán defeats Jan Sazama via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Antonín Beck defeats Lukáš Blaževič via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
MMAA Aréna Cup 46: Prague
Sunday, November 25, 2018
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Jakub Mikluščák defeats Jakub Jandík via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Tom Cuong Nguyen vs. Michal Mezírka Ends in a Draw, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Michal Miler defeats Martin Šíma via Submission | 2:25 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Petr Brodský defeats Lukáš Muladi via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jan Ulrych defeats Zdenek Fiala via KO/TKO | 2:50 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Tomáš Huml defeats Jakub Švarc via KO/TKO | 2:10 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ondřej Štěpánek defeats Václav Žemla via KO/TKO | 0:21 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Adam Karásek defeats Dominik Schreier via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jakub Vojtěch defeats Pavel Pinc via KO/TKO | 0:24 Round 2 of 3, 3:24 Total Bout Page | |
Oliver Urbánek defeats Dominik Pollák via KO/TKO | 2:32 Round 2 of 3, 5:32 Total Bout Page | |
Marek Zich defeats Stanislav Sztrnadel via KO/TKO | 1:19 Round 2 of 3, 4:19 Total Bout Page | |
Alik Sargssian defeats Filip Morcinel via KO/TKO | 1:50 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Miroslav Marek defeats Petr Švarc via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Batdorž Munchbat defeats Marcel Kříž via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Josef Veselý defeats Miroslav Peroutka via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Maxim Křepelka defeats Antonín Duras via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Sebastian Ludvík defeats Martin Jaroš via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Daniel Květoň defeats David Hapák via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Antonín Beck defeats Tadeáš Andrle via KO/TKO | 0:43 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
David Volf defeats Daniel Kanet via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jan Sazama defeats Jan Krátký via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:43 Round 3 of 3, 7:43 Total Bout Page | |
Jindřich Ungr defeats Adam Zahradníček via KO/TKO | 1:55 Round 3 of 3, 7:55 Total Bout Page |
MMAA Arena Cup 44: EVLs Prague Showdown
Saturday, September 29, 2018
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Peter Gabal defeats Kryštof Mareš via Submission | 2:09 Round 3 of 3, 8:09 Total Bout Page | |
Zdeněk Holub defeats Jakub Kůča via Submission | 2:48 Round 3 of 3, 8:48 Total Bout Page | |
Jan Fajk defeats Peter Kurák via KO/TKO | 2:02 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Tim Ha defeats Martin Šíma via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Matěj Sidunov defeats Matěj Havran via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Michal Mezírka defeats Mansur Soltachanov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jan Svoboda defeats Radek Dusil via KO/TKO | 1:17 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Tomáš Pertl defeats Jiří Šponar via Submission | 1:57 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Dominik Humburger defeats Richard Klement via KO/TKO | 2:01 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ladislav Kopal defeats David Závoda via KO/TKO | 0:29 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Pavel Koričanský defeats Stanislav Branský via KO/TKO | 0:29 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Adam Karásek defeats David Zdražil via KO/TKO | 0:56 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Pavel Pinc defeats Patrik Dobš via KO/TKO | 1:28 Round 2 of 3, 4:28 Total Bout Page | |
David Palušný defeats Ladislav Lapúnik via KO/TKO | 0:39 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
David Gregovský defeats Jakub Švarc via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Tomáš Nižňanský defeats Adam Kozák via Submission | 2:30 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Tom Cuong Nguyen defeats Michal Vodák via KO/TKO | 1:59 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jan Králík defeats Karel Ludvík via KO/TKO | 0:04 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ondřej Štěpánek defeats Denis Karetka via KO/TKO | 0:23 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Josef Veselý defeats Batdorž Munchbat via Submission | 1:29 Round 2 of 3, 4:29 Total Bout Page | |
David Zoula defeats Rostystal Hryhorchak via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Matouš Petřík defeats Daniel Novotný via KO/TKO | 1:36 Round 2 of 3, 4:36 Total Bout Page | |
František Novák defeats Pavel Šafář via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Robin Student defeats Petr Hlávka via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Radek Gašník defeats Adrian Assar via Submission | 1:56 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Josef Němeček defeats Jaroslav Bakyta via Submission | 1:57 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Tomáš Varga defeats Vojtěch Král via KO/TKO | 0:34 Round 2 of 3, 3:34 Total Bout Page | |
Petr Šmíd defeats David Pleško via Submission | 0:28 Round 3 of 3, 6:28 Total Bout Page | |
Tomáš Huml defeats Martin Masiar via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Matěj Jež defeats Rastislav Matucha via KO/TKO | 1:31 Round 2 of 3, 4:31 Total Bout Page | |
Jan Stanovský defeats Robert Býček via Submission | 2:26 Round 2 of 3, 5:26 Total Bout Page | |
Miroslav Marek defeats Tomáš Šimek via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Tomáš Fiala defeats Tomáš Krejčík via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Beckhan Askhabov defeats Vít Zoubek via KO/TKO | 1:18 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Miroslav Peroutka defeats Martin Barták via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Dominik Haška defeats Martin Malý via KO/TKO | 1:30 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jitka Dóková defeats Tereza Kocková via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Lubomír Jelínek defeats Matěj Hrkal via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Matyáš Pasálek defeats Martin Tichý via KO/TKO | 1:47 Round 3 of 3, 5:47 Total Bout Page | |
Vojtěch Macek defeats David Dvořáček via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Richard Hes defeats Ondřej Sloup via KO/TKO | 1:08 Round 3 of 3, 5:08 Total Bout Page | |
Jiří Janoušek defeats Daniel Procházka via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Václav Štěpán defeats Jan Mašek via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Filip Kubíček defeats Hynek Tříska via Submission | 1:42 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Petr Jančárek defeats Dominik Žwak via KO/TKO | 1:40 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Adam Zahradníček defeats Tomáš Willerth via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page |
MMAA Arena Cup 43: Finále MČR V MMAA Aréna Cup 2017/...
Saturday, June 30, 2018
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Michal Paliichuk defeats Jakub Podpěra via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Marek Žák defeats Jindřich Krajča via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jan Václavek defeats Roman Savenchuk via Submission, Armbar | 2:51 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Karel Ludvík defeats Michal Vodák via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Roman Kubát defeats Lukáš Piffko via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:45 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Rusi Minev defeats Jan Fajk via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
René Matejov defeats Zdeněk Holub via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Tereza Bledá defeats Natalia Janiuková via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:24 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Daniel Ljaško defeats David Mibelli via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Lukáš Blaževič defeats Petr Jančárek via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page |
MMAA Arena Cup 42: České Budějovice
Saturday, May 26, 2018
Výstaviště České Budějovice, Pavilon Z
Ceske Budejovice, South Bohemian Region
Europe Eastern Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Jakub Štěpán defeats Dušan Glezgo via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:52 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Krisztián Simon defeats Jiří Novák via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Tomáš Pertl defeats David Velíšek via Submission, Armbar | 1:52 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Karel Martínek defeats Jindřich Krajča via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
David Tiep defeats Marián Taraba via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:54 Round 2 of 3, 3:54 Total Bout Page | |
Karel Ludvík defeats Martin Michal via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Adam Borovec defeats Michal Paliichuk via Submission, Triangle Choke | 2:21 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Tim Ha defeats Michal Miler via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
František Bočáň defeats David Hrubý via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:45 Round 2 of 3, 4:45 Total Bout Page | |
Matej Vondra defeats Martin Šíma via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Šimon Bruknar defeats Matěj Skalický via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jakub Jandík defeats Tomáš Ďuriš via Submission, Armbar | 0:40 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
David Zdražil defeats Jakub Kruťko via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:59 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Maxim Křepelka defeats Adam Kozák via KO/TKO | 0:23 Round 2 of 3, 3:23 Total Bout Page | |
Mansur Soltachanov defeats Ondřej Loucký via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Roman Janouš defeats Jiří Podhora via Submission | 2:02 Round 2 of 3, 5:02 Total Bout Page | |
Patrik Filandr defeats Zdeněk Slovák via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:43 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Vojtěch Kalina defeats Daniel Procházka via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:35 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jakub Šindelář defeats Tomáš Kříž via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Roman Savenchuk defeats Dominik Haška via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Tereza Bledá defeats Barbora Poláková via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 2:41 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Magdaléna Holá defeats Jitka Dóková via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Matyáš Pasálek defeats Václav Mašek via Submission | 1:58 Round 2 of 3, 4:58 Total Bout Page | |
Daniel Bóďa defeats Richard Hes via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Antonín Duras defeats David Běhounek via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Adrian Assar defeats Tomáš Planský via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:20 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jiří Janoušek defeats Jan Mašek via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Petr Jančárek defeats Daniel Schucker via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:50 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Václav Štěpán defeats Antonín Beck via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
MMAA Arena Cup 41: Chomutov
Saturday, April 21, 2018
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Jan Fajk defeats Dominik Podzemský via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Tomáš Pertl defeats David Velíšek via KO/TKO | 2:50 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jakub Podpěra defeats František Dobiáš via KO/TKO | 0:46 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Daniel Ljaško defeats David Mibelli via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage | Round 3 of 3 Bout Page | |
Lukáš Piffko defeats Roman Kubát via KO/TKO | 1:10 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Karel Hnup defeats Kryštof Hána via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jaroslav Kuchař defeats Jaroslav Lipš via KO/TKO | 2:20 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Michal Paliichuk defeats Marek Medovarski via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Illya Tishin defeats Dominik Humburger via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jakub Jandík defeats Lukáš Kohout via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jakub Kůča defeats Ondřej Kovář via KO/TKO | 1:02 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Matěj Hrkal defeats Tomáš Valeš via KO/TKO | 2:30 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Richard Klement defeats Tomáš Novotný via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
David Tiep defeats Jakub Vojtěch via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mansur Soltachanov defeats Jiří Šponar via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Patrik Blažek defeats Lukáš Píha via KO/TKO | Round 3 of 3 Bout Page | |
Martin Malý defeats Michal Miler via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Adam Rychlý defeats Petr Mertl via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Petr Rákoš defeats Matyáš Pasálek via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Karel Ludvík defeats Daniel Bóďa via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Martin Michal defeats Michal Vodák via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Lukáš Jelínek defeats Lukáš Vavřinec via Submission | 1:47 Round 2 of 3, 4:47 Total Bout Page | |
Jakub Borl defeats Erik Horňák via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Tereza Bledá defeats Tereza Kocková via KO/TKO | 0:44 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jindřich Ungr defeats Jan Kvapil via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
MMAA Arena Cup 40: Plzeň
Saturday, March 24, 2018
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Lukáš Piffko defeats Václav Holota via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Marek Žák defeats Jindřich Krajča via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Dominik Podzemský defeats David Velíšek via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jan Fajk defeats František Dobiáš via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:45 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jakub Vojtěch defeats Josef Hanuš via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | Round 3 of 3 Bout Page | |
Tomáš Pertl defeats David Žižka via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Karel Martínek defeats Ondřej Pršanec via Submission, Armbar | 0:51 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Roman Kubát defeats Vlado Horváth via KO/TKO | 2:59 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Stanislav Mašek defeats David Gregovský via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Vlastimil Smutka defeats Jan Svoboda via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Peter Gabal defeats Ondřej Hájek via KO/TKO | 1:13 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jakub Jandík defeats Jakub Kruťko via Submission, Triangle Choke | 2:35 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
František Bočáň defeats Ivo Crhák via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
David Tiep defeats Jiří Šponar via KO/TKO | 1:23 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Matěj Havran defeats Michal Mezírka via KO/TKO | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Vojtěch Mucha defeats Pavel Benda via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Karel Hnup defeats Tomáš Štěpán via KO/TKO | 1:10 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Lukáš Homolka defeats Stanislav Zahariev via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jaromír Staněk defeats Miloš Holoubek via KO/TKO | 1:05 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jakub Šindelář defeats Roman Krauskopf via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Dominik Haška defeats Roman Savenchuk via Submission, Armbar | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Petr Mertl defeats Petr Krejčí via KO/TKO | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Matěj Hrkal defeats Maxim Křepelka via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Antonín Duras defeats Martin Michal via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Daniel Bóďa defeats Elizeus Khrabrov via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Lubomír Jelínek defeats Petr Rákoš via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Lukáš Kaplan defeats Nikolas Fabiánek via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
MMAA Arena Cup 39: České Budějovice
Saturday, February 24, 2018
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
David Velíšek defeats František Dobiáš via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jakub Tichota defeats Jakub Podpěra via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
David Žižka defeats Marek Šmída via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Michal Paliichuk defeats Jakub Houra via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jakub Mikluščák defeats Marek Hůlka via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Peter Gabal defeats Karel Hnup via Submission, Armbar | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jakub Noga defeats Marek Vysloužil via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Roman Savenchuk defeats Petr Kindl via Submission, Heel Hook | 1:19 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Tomáš Pertl defeats Josef Talafous via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Karel Martínek defeats Jindřich Krajča via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | Round 3 of 3 Bout Page | |
Roman Kubát defeats František Bočáň via Submission, Triangle Choke | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jan Václavek defeats Šimon Bruknar via Submission, Armbar | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Martin Šíma defeats Petr Švarc via Submission, Guillotine Choke | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jan Králík defeats Jiří Šponar via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Oliver Urbánek defeats Tomáš Kříž via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Vladimír Horváth defeats Richard Kliment via KO/TKO | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Daniel Škarda defeats René Sliž via Submission, Armbar | Round 3 of 3 Bout Page | |
Vojtěch Mucha defeats David Čárný via Submission, Armbar | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jan Ulrych defeats Jiří Podhora via Submission, Kimura | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Pavel Benda defeats Miloš Holoubek via Submission, Armbar | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Tomáš Štěpán defeats Jaromír Staněk via KO/TKO | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Tim Ha defeats Ondřej Hájek via Submission, Triangle Choke | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Michal Miler defeats Khas-Magomed Tsakaev via Submission | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Matěj Hrkal defeats Pavel Škarohlíd via Submission | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Karel Ludvík defeats Michal Vodák via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Matyáš Pasálek defeats Václav Mašek via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Lukáš Jelínek defeats Denis Maštera via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jakub Larva defeats Abkhan Khakimov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Lukáš Kaplan defeats Martin Dudek via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Nikolas Fabiánek defeats Daniel Schucker via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
MMAA Arena Cup 38: Čtvrtý Kolo Mistrovství ČR V MMA
Saturday, December 16, 2017
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Jan Fajk defeats David Žižka via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Tomáš Pertl defeats Vlastimil Smutka via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Marek Šmída defeats David Velíšek via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jindřich Krajča defeats Lukáš Bráborec via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Lukáš Piffko defeats Marián Taraba via Submission, Shoulder Choke | 1:20 Round 2 of 3, 4:20 Total Bout Page | |
Marek Žák defeats Roman Lakatoš via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Martin Koubek defeats Patrik Chvátal via KO/TKO | 2:20 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ivo Crhák defeats Roman Kubát via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
René Sliž defeats Jan Hudák via Submission | 2:55 Round 2 of 3, 5:55 Total Bout Page | |
David Tiep defeats Robin Krýsa via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Martin Hubalík defeats Tomáš Kříž via KO/TKO | 2:15 Round 2 of 3, 5:15 Total Bout Page | |
Šimon Bruknar defeats David Mibelli via KO/TKO | 2:30 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Marek Rybecký defeats Martin Doskočil via KO/TKO | 1:22 Round 2 of 3, 4:22 Total Bout Page | |
Daniel Baumruk defeats Michal Ďuriš via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Tim Ha defeats Ondřej Vajgel via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Michal Vodák defeats Matyáš Pasálek via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Roman Savenchuk defeats Roman Novák via Submission | 1:12 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
MMAA Arena Cup 37: Třetí Kolo Mistrovství ČR V MMA
Saturday, November 25, 2017
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Marek Žák defeats Tomáš Svoboda via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:15 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jiří Holeček defeats David Velíšek via Submission, Armbar | 0:36 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jakub Noga defeats Šimon Bruknar via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Matěj Skalický defeats Miroslav Šaloun via Submission, Armbar | 1:24 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Vlastimil Smutka defeats Marek Šmída via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ladislav Kopal defeats David Slemenský via Submission, Guillotine Choke | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Aleš Kocián defeats Dominik Horváth via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Michal Mezírka defeats Jakub Vojtěch via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
František Dobiáš defeats Jan Hudák via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jan Svoboda defeats David Čárný via KO/TKO | 2:37 Round 2 of 3, 5:37 Total Bout Page | |
Michal Paliichuk defeats Roman Borovec via KO/TKO | 2:30 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
David Mibelli defeats Marcel Kříž via Submission | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Vlado Horváth defeats Marián Taraba via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jakub Podpěra defeats Peter Gabal via Submission, Triangle Choke | 2:00 Round 2 of 3, 5:00 Total Bout Page | |
Martin Koubek defeats Václav Stejskal via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
David Hrubý defeats Jakub Švarc via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Roman Kubát defeats Marek Stanisz via KO/TKO | 1:20 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Tomáš Valeš defeats Václav Matějka via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Adam Janca defeats Petr Hloupý via KO/TKO | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ondřej Hájek defeats Petr Švarc via KO/TKO | 1:45 Round 3 of 3, 7:45 Total Bout Page | |
Tereza Bledá defeats Alžběta Johana Bartošová via KO/TKO | 2:47 Round 2 of 3, 5:47 Total Bout Page | |
Matěj Hrkal defeats Adam Rychlý via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Karel Ludvík defeats Václav Mašek via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Michal Vodák defeats Josef Němeček via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Lukáš Jelínek defeats Dominik Pánek via Submission, Armbar | 1:17 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ondřej Štěpánek defeats Jakub Larva via Submission, Triangle Choke | 0:50 Round 2 of 3, 3:50 Total Bout Page | |
Petr Jančárek defeats Lukáš Blaževič via Submission, Triangle Choke | 0:58 Round 2 of 3, 3:58 Total Bout Page | |
Lukáš Kaplan defeats Jakub Batfalsky via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
MMAA Arena Cup 36: Druhé Kolo Mistrovství ČR V MMA
Sunday, October 29, 2017
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Kryštof Hána defeats Petr Švarc via Decision | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
David Velíšek defeats Vlastimil Smutka via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ondřej Kuncl defeats Jindřich Krajča via KO/TKO | 1:05 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Václav Holota defeats Roman Kubát via KO/TKO | 0:42 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
David Zilika defeats Dominik Podzemský via Submission, Triangle Choke | 1:47 Round 2 of 2, 6:47 Total Bout Page | |
Marek Žák defeats Karel Martínek via Decision, Split | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Martin Koubek defeats Jakub Machynek via Disqualificaton | Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Michal Palychnik defeats Jakub Vojtěch via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Petr Kralik defeats Ondrej Schembera via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Karel Hnup defeats Ondřej Hájek via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Petr Popelínský defeats Jiri Kocek via KO/TKO | 0:10 Round 2 of 2, 5:10 Total Bout Page | |
Jaroslav Kozelka defeats Leos Kastl via KO/TKO | 1:55 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
David Slemenský defeats Ladislav Vycpalek via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Dominik Horváth defeats Lubos Batfalsky via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:02 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Dominik Humburger defeats Marek Stanisz via KO/TKO | 3:36 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
David Čárný defeats Dominik Kasak via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:36 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Krystof Hlama defeats Petr Švarc via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Michal Vodák defeats Lukas Svacina via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Martin Michal defeats Václav Mašek via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Lukáš Jelínek defeats Jakub Larva via Submission, Keylock | Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Petr Rákoš defeats Jakub Borl via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Tereza Bledá defeats Adela Mikulandova via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page |
MMAA Arena Cup 35: První Kolo Mistrovství ČR V MMA
Saturday, September 30, 2017
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Jakub Tichota defeats Dzianis Turlai via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jan Fajk defeats Vlastimil Smutka via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
David Velíšek defeats Radek Dusil via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
David Olšák defeats Petr Kindl via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Peter Gabal defeats Jaroslav Hrdlička via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jan Václavek defeats Martin Šíma via Submission, Armbar | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jindřich Krajča defeats David Závoda via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Nick Stamidis defeats František Bočáň via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
David Zabka defeats Jan Svoboda via Submission, Triangle Choke | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Marek Šmída defeats Jiří Šponar via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jakub Podpěra defeats Jan David via Submission, Triangle Choke | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ladislav Kopal defeats Martin Novak via Submission, Punches | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Martin Koubek defeats Marek Žák via Submission, Punches | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Aleš Kocián defeats Ondrej Koval via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jan Klouda defeats Frantisek Kolinsky via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Josef Hampl defeats Roman Kubát via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Martin Klenek defeats Jiří Podhora via Submission, Armbar | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Adam Janca defeats David Čárný via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Michal Paliichuk defeats Jan Hanus via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Petr Švarc defeats Tomas Riha via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Karel Hnup defeats Marek Michanda via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Lukáš Vavřinec defeats Michal Baraporek via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Marcel Kliz defeats Dominik Boussam via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Petr Jon defeats Lukas Hepmar via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Alžběta Johana Bartošová defeats Hana Dmkova via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Michal Mairka defeats Martin Michal via Submission, Kimura | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Lukáš Jelínek defeats Oliver Urbánek via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Lukáš Kaplan defeats Jakub Batfalsky via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
MMAA Arena Cup 34: Season 2016/2017 Finale
Sunday, July 02, 2017
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Zdeněk Holub defeats Pavel Plešinec via N/A | of 3 Bout Page | |
Peter Gabal defeats Dzianis Turlai via N/A | of 3 Bout Page | |
Jan Fajk defeats David Velíšek via N/A | of 3 Bout Page | |
Marek Šmída defeats Lukáš Kořán via N/A | of 3 Bout Page | |
Jakub Tichota defeats Tomáš Kačírek via N/A | of 3 Bout Page | |
Jindřich Krajča defeats Michal Múdrý via N/A | of 3 Bout Page | |
Petr Kindl defeats Martin Šíma via N/A | of 3 Bout Page | |
Jiří Štádler defeats Petr Leheň via N/A | of 3 Bout Page |
MMAA Arena Cup 33: Czech Championships Semi-Finals
Saturday, May 27, 2017
MMAA Arena 3: Vémola vs. Strus
Friday, March 07, 2014
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Karlos Vémola defeats Piotr Strus via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Petr Kníže defeats Kacper Karski via Disqualificaton, Illegal Knee | 4:08 Round 2 of 3, 9:08 Total Bout Page | |
Bohumil Lungrik defeats Dušan Džakić via KO/TKO, Punches | 4:26 Round 2 of 3, 9:26 Total Bout Page | |
Makhmud Muradov defeats Krzysztof Klepacz via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:48 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Roland Čambal defeats Petr Neplech via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Pavel Svoboda defeats Petr Mai via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:38 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jindřich Janoušek defeats Premysl Nemec via KO/TKO, Elbows | 3:13 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jan Malach defeats Lukáš Jandák via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 4:53 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Martin Burkot defeats Jan Široký via Submission, Forearm Choke | 1:11 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
MMAA Arena 1
Sunday, September 30, 2012
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Andreas Kraniotakes defeats Luboš Raušer via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:25 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Rafael Silva defeats Bohumil Lungrik via Submission, Triangle Choke | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Hendrik Oschmann defeats Luboš Vrňata via Submission, Kimura | 0:57 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Arbi Aguev defeats Rastislav Toth via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 4:58 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Kamil Cibiński defeats Makhmud Muradov via Submission, Armbar | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Annalisa Bucci defeats Lenka Smetankova via KO/TKO, Strikes | 1:37 Round 2 of 3, 6:37 Total Bout Page | |
Michał Pukin defeats Lukáš Ťupa via KO/TKO, Cut | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Martin Burkot defeats Josef Jelinek via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ondřej Fiala defeats Stanislav Futera via Submission, Armbar | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page |