Kickboxing Promotion
RISE
RISE Events
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Kan Nakamura defeats Naoki Tanaka via Decision, Majority | 5 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Kazuki Osaki defeats Nicolas Rivas via KO/TKO, Spinning Back Kick | 0:28 Round 4 of 5, 9:28 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Kenta defeats Yuma Yamahata via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Koto Hiraoka defeats Minori Kikuchi via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Taiki Sawatani defeats Masaaki Ono via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Daiki Toida vs. Yuki Hamada Ends in a Draw, Split | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Ryuya Koide defeats Hikaru Fujihashi via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Joichi Yana defeats Towa via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:26 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Kota Arai defeats Atsumu via KO/TKO, Right Straight | 2:43 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Kanon Miyahara defeats Kumiko Kaneko via KO/TKO, Right Straight | 0:39 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page |
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Shiro Matsumoto defeats Diesellek Petchyindee via KO/TKO, Right Head Kick | 2:37 Round 5 of 5, 14:37 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Kento Haraguchi defeats Jeremy Monteiro via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:45 Round 4 of 5, 10:45 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Kaito Ono defeats Sung Hyun Lee via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Kazuki Osaki defeats Javier Cecilio via KO/TKO, Right Hook | 2:49 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Koyuki Miyazaki defeats Bo Kyung Byun via Decision, Left Hook | 3 Rounds, 7:50 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Toki Tamaru defeats Kazane Nagai via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Taiju Shiratori defeats Daizo Sasaki via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Kenta Nanbara defeats Ryo Aitaka via KO/TKO, Knee | 2:57 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Keisuke Monguchi defeats Takahito Niimi via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Motoyasuk defeats Yuya via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Kenta defeats Takamasa Abiko via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Hiroto Yamaguchi defeats Thalisson Gomes Ferreira via KO/TKO, Spinning Back Fist | 2:32 Round 2 of 3, 5:32 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Hyuga Umemoto defeats Kyosuke Nishida via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Montana Aerts defeats Kitariko via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
Rise West Zero
Sunday, March 12, 2023
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Shunnosuke defeats Dangan Futa via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Sota vs. Kenshin Ends in a Draw, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Takekiyo Tominaga defeats Hikari Shiozaki via KO/TKO | 1:13 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Sayaka Shimizu vs. Tomoko Hida Ends in a No Contest, Time Limit | 2 Rounds, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Ko-ta Bravely defeats Yuki Nakahara via N/A | 1:54 Round 3 of 3, 7:54 Total Bout Page |
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Tenshi Matsumoto defeats Momu Tsukamoto via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:46 Round 3 of 3, 6:46 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Arina Kobayashi defeats Misaki Morita via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Shohei Asahara defeats Ruka via KO/TKO, Left Hook | 3:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Yugo Kato defeats Yuki Kyotani via KO/TKO, Right Hook | 2:59 Round 2 of 3, 5:59 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Ricardo Bravo defeats Sasha Tadayoni via KO/TKO, Three Knockdown Rule | 1:35 Round 2 of 3, 4:35 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Ryoya Inai defeats Yosuke Aoki via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Tenshi Matsumoto defeats Ryuta Suekuni via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Momu Tsukamoto defeats Ryujin Nasukawa via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Honoka Kobayashi defeats Momone Sakajiri via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Yun Tojima vs. RINA Ends in a Draw, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
Rise 165
Wednesday, February 22, 2023
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Koki Osaki vs. Ryoga Terayama Ends in a Draw, Technical (majority) | 3 Rounds, 7:54 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Kaito Sakaguchi defeats Taisei Umei via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Riku Kazushima defeats Prandam via KO/TKO, Left Straight | 2:49 Round 2 of 3, 5:49 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Kengo defeats Kenshin Yamamoto via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Masashi Nakajima defeats Shoma Hattori via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Momoka Mandokoro defeats Jolyne Matsumoto via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Kaito Hasegawa defeats Naoya Kuroda via Decision, Knee | 3 Rounds Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Kaito Fujii defeats Kakeru via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Kaito Tsuzuki defeats Shintaro Kawazu via KO/TKO, Leg Kick | 0:56 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Hyu Iwata defeats Ryuki Yoshioka via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Shuma defeats Ryoma Hirayama via KO/TKO, Three Knockdown Rule | 2:23 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Chan Hyung Lee defeats Hyuma Hitachi via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Kazuki Osaki defeats Mangkon Boomdeksian via KO/TKO, Three Knockdown Rule | 2:20 Round 2 of 3, 5:20 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Toki Tamaru defeats Khunsuknoi Boomdeksian via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Hirokatsu Miyagi defeats Masaya Jaki via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Shigeki Fujii defeats SEIDO via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Masamitsu Kutsuwa defeats Kenichi Takeuchi via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) ARTTY defeats Shota Takigami via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Koki Shiratori defeats Yuto Nomura via KO/TKO, Left Hook | 1:30 Round 2 of 3, 4:30 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Tsubasa Wakahara defeats Ryoma Takeuchi via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
Rise World Series/Shootboxing Kings 2022
Saturday, December 24, 2022
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Kento Haraguchi defeats Serhiy Adamchuk via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Kaito Ono defeats Stoyan Koprivlenski via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Petchpanomrung Kiatmoo9 defeats Kosei Yamada via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Taiju Shiratori defeats Ilias Banniss via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Chadd Collins defeats Hiroki Kasahara via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Tessa De Kom defeats Manazo Kobayashi via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Shiro Matsumoto defeats Masahiko Suzuki via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Yuki Kasahara defeats Yusaku Ishizuki via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Koyuki Miyazaki defeats Misaki Morita via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Shootboxing) Koki Osaki defeats Seiki Ueyama via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Shootboxing) Kyo Kawakami defeats Haruto Yasumoto via Decision, Majority | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Shootboxing) Keisuke Monguchi defeats Kotaro Yamada via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Shootboxing) Kenta Nanbara defeats Yuki Sakamoto via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage (cut to Eyebrow) | 1:22 Round 3 of 3, 7:22 Total Bout Page | |
(Shootboxing) Shuto Sato defeats Tsubasa Kaneko via KO/TKO, Three Knockdown Rule | 1:48 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Koyata Yamada defeats Shoa Arii via KO/TKO, Right Hook | 1:21 Round 2 of 3, 4:21 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Yuya defeats Takuya Imamura via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:12 Round 2 of 3, 4:12 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Ryujin Nasukawa defeats Kojiro Shiba via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Hyu Iwata defeats Hiroshi Noguchi via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Ryuto Shiokawa defeats Soma Higashi via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Shootboxing) Takumi Hoshi defeats Naoki Kasahara via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Kan Nakamura defeats Sumiya Ito via KO/TKO, Left Straight | 2:22 Round 2 of 3, 5:22 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Tsukuru Midorikawa vs. Ricardo Bravo Ends in a Draw, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Jin Mandokoro defeats Kodai Hirayama via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Yugo Kato defeats Ryunosuke Omori via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Arina Kobayashi defeats Koto Hiraoka via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Yutaro Asahi defeats Tomohiro Kitai via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Ryoga Hirano defeats Taiki Sawatani via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Daiki Toida defeats Kazuhiro Matsuyama via KO/TKO, Three Knockdown Rule | 2:37 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Kanta Motoyama defeats Chiharu Higuchi via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Shun Shiraishi defeats Kenshin Yamamoto via KO/TKO, Right Hook | 2:20 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Ichiyo Morimoto defeats Strong Kobayashi via KO/TKO, Left Hook | 1:50 Round 3 of 3, 7:50 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Tenshi Matsumoto defeats Kota Arai via KO/TKO, Left Straight | 0:27 Round 2 of 3, 3:27 Total Bout Page |
Rise West 18
Sunday, December 04, 2022
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Shoma Hattori defeats Kiyoteru Suzuki via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Kotaro Mori defeats Miyagin via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Kohei Hatanaka defeats Yuya Kubota via KO/TKO, Three Knockdown Rule | 1:00 Round 3 of 3, 7:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Sota defeats Ryosei Koga via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:05 Round 2 of 3, 4:05 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Dangan Futa defeats Koji Okazaki via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Shogo Yamazaki defeats Kenta Tanoue via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage (cut to Face) | 2:07 Round 3 of 3, 8:07 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Ruka defeats Tomoko Hida via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Shunnosuke defeats Naoyuki Irie via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:18 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Takekiyo Tominaga defeats Taiki Ikeda via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
RISE EVOL.11
Wednesday, November 02, 2022
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Daiki Yoshinuma defeats Yuta Ogawa via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Arina Kobayashi defeats Wakana Miyazaki via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Yuto Nomura defeats Ryu Matsunaga via KO/TKO, Right Hook | 0:15 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Towa vs. SAIGO Ends in a Draw, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Ayaka Nishihara defeats Miyu Sakata via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Raize defeats Nobuo Takeno via KO/TKO, Left Kick to the Body | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Andrei Haraguchi defeats Yuto Yamada via KO/TKO, Right Straight | 2:25 Round 2 of 3, 5:25 Total Bout Page |
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Toki Tamaru defeats Riku Kazushima via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Nobuchika Terado vs. Tenshin Nasukawa Ends in a No Contest, Time Limit | 1 Round, 3:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Ryoga Terayama defeats Kyosuke Nishida via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Shoa Arii defeats Hyuga Umemoto via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Akari defeats Eriko via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Yuka Murakami defeats Seina via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Azusa Kaneko vs. Kaito Hasegawa Ends in a No Contest, Cut to Eyelid From Accidental Clash of Heads | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Masaaki Ono vs. Taisei Iwago Ends in a Draw, Technical (majority) | 4 Rounds Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Naoya Otada defeats Tomoya Fukui via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Honoka Kobayashi defeats Honoka Tsujii via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
Rise World Series 2022
Saturday, October 15, 2022
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Kazuki Osaki defeats Kazane Nagai via Decision, Majority | 5 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Taiju Shiratori defeats Ren Sugiyama via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Chan Hyung Lee defeats Kan Nakamura via KO/TKO, Right Straight | 1:39 Round 2 of 3, 4:39 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Chadd Collins defeats Naoki Tanaka via KO/TKO, Left Hook | 2:42 Round 2 of 3, 5:42 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Koyuki Miyazaki defeats Petlookaon via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Shiro Matsumoto defeats Koki Osaki via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Haruto Yasumoto defeats Kensei Yamakawa via KO/TKO, Right Head Kick | 1:04 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Taiga Kawabe defeats Shota Okudaira via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Tsubasa Kaneko defeats Ryu Hanaoka via Decision, Technical (unanimous) | 3 Rounds Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Sho Ogawa defeats Kenta via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Ryujin Nasukawa defeats Ryotaro Yoshida via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Ryunosuke Ito defeats Takumi Hoshi via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Retsu Sashida defeats Shinnosuke Nagamatsu via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
Rise West 17
Sunday, October 02, 2022
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Shoma Hattori defeats Hiroyuki Ihara via KO/TKO, Left Hook to the Body | 2:54 Round 3 of 3, 8:54 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Yoshinobu Ozaki defeats Kenta Tanoue via KO/TKO, Leg Kick | 1:10 Round 2 of 3, 4:10 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Kakeru defeats Ryuhei Sakai via KO/TKO, Left Hook and Right Hook | 0:28 Round 3 of 3, 6:28 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Taiki Iwamasa defeats Juri Umaki via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Ren Kikukawa defeats Naoyuki Irie via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Sota defeats Kazuhisa Nagao via KO/TKO, Right Hook | 1:07 Round 2 of 3, 4:07 Total Bout Page |
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Keisuke Monguchi defeats Taisei Umei via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Sung Hyun Lee vs. Tsukuru Midorikawa Ends in a Draw, Majority | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Ryu Hanaoka defeats Jin Mandokoro via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage (cut to Eyebrow) | 0:21 Round 3 of 3, 6:21 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Takumi Sanekata defeats Masashi Nakajima via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Kiyoteru Suzuki defeats Negimajin via KO/TKO, Right Straight | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Kenta Nanbara defeats Petchmanee Sor Jor Judie Yasothon via KO/TKO, Right Hook | 2:59 Round 2 of 3, 5:59 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Ryujin Nasukawa defeats Ryoma Hirayama via KO/TKO, Right Hooks | 1:38 Round 3 of 3, 7:38 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Chiharu Higuchi defeats Yusei Nakamoto via KO/TKO, Right Leg Kick | 0:55 Round 3 of 3, 6:55 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Miyagin defeats Ko Harigaya via KO/TKO, Right Hook | 2:40 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Shun Shiraishi defeats HAYATO via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Kota Arai defeats Dangan Futa via KO/TKO, Punch | 1:23 Round 3 of 3, 7:23 Total Bout Page |
Rise World Series 2022 Osaka
Sunday, August 21, 2022
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Petchpanomrung Kiatmoo9 defeats Kento Haraguchi via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Kaito Ono defeats Samo Petje via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Chadd Collins defeats Ryota Nakano via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:43 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Kosei Yamada defeats Jan Kaffa via KO/TKO, Right Hook | 1:23 Round 3 of 3, 7:23 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Masahiko Suzuki defeats Seiki Ueyama via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Kazuki Osaki defeats Sanchai TEPPEN GYM via KO/TKO, Knees to the Body and Punches | 1:46 Round 3 of 3, 7:46 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Tapruwan defeats Hiroto Yamaguchi via KO/TKO, Three Knockdown Rule | 2:50 Round 3 of 3, 8:50 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Yuma Yamaguchi defeats Sumiya Ito via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Masaya Jaki vs. Shoji Hagimoto Ends in a Draw, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Ryunosuke Omori defeats Yuki Kyotani via KO/TKO, Right Knee | 1:39 Round 2 of 3, 4:39 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Yuya defeats Masashi Fukuda via KO/TKO, Three Knockdown Rule | 1:54 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Takuya Imamura defeats Ryotaro via KO/TKO, Right Straight to Left Hook | 0:09 Round 4 of 4, 9:09 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Riku Kazushima defeats Yoshiki Tane via KO/TKO, Left Hook | 1:17 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Yuma Yamahata defeats Motoki via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Carlos Budiao defeats Jess Ahn via KO/TKO, Kick to the Body | 1:59 Round 2 of 3, 4:59 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Yugo Kato defeats Shoma via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Momu Tsukamoto defeats King Tsubasa via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Chan Hyung Lee defeats Kazuma via KO/TKO, Three Knockdown Rule | 2:54 Round 4 of 5, 11:54 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Manazo Kobayashi defeats Do Kyung Lee via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Haruto Yasumoto vs. Mehrdad Sayyadi Ends in a No Contest, Accidental Forearm/elbow | 2:44 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Cally Gibrainn de Oliveira defeats MAX Yoshida via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Koki Osaki defeats Josei Izumi via KO/TKO, Three Knockdown Rule | 1:35 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Kenta defeats Sota Kimura via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Shota Okudaira defeats Shigeki Fujii via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Tsubasa Kaneko defeats Soma Tameda via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:31 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Tenshi Matsumoto defeats Yuzuki Sakai via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Yuki Tanaka defeats Yuki Morishita via KO/TKO, Right Straight | 1:39 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Takumi Hoshi defeats Shohei Ono via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Erika❤️ defeats Akari via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Ryu Hanaoka defeats Kodai Hirayama via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) David Chibana defeats Kyosuke Nishida via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:54 Round 3 of 3, 7:54 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Koto Hiraoka defeats Momoka Mandokoro via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Masa Sato defeats Kazuma Mori via KO/TKO, Right Straight | 1:18 Round 3 of 3, 7:18 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Takamasa Abiko defeats Yo Ueda via KO/TKO, Knee | 0:52 Round 2 of 3, 3:52 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Ruka defeats YU-YA via KO/TKO, Left Hook | 1:00 Round 2 of 3, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Azusa Kaneko defeats Guriko Sato via KO/TKO, Three Knockdown Rule | 1:59 Round 3 of 3, 7:59 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Naoya Otada defeats Kazushi Sagara via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Shintaro Kawazu defeats Naoki Sakamoto via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Ryota Nakano defeats Ryoya Inai via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:39 Round 2 of 5, 4:39 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Koyuki Miyazaki defeats Arina Kobayashi via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Yuya defeats J via KO/TKO, Right Straight | 0:52 Round 2 of 3, 3:52 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Sota Kimura defeats Yutaro Asahi via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Daiki Yoshinuma defeats Tatsuya Inaishi via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Taiki Matsui defeats HAYATO via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Naofumi Yamashina defeats Ryu Matsunaga via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:01 Round 3 of 3, 8:01 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Ryoya Ito defeats Raize via KO/TKO, Right Uppercut | 1:40 Round 3 of 3, 7:40 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Ryoma Hirayama defeats Juri Sakayori via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Ayaka Nishihara defeats Fu Sakata via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
Rise West Ohashi Ekimae Tournament
Sunday, May 01, 2022
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Dangan Futa defeats Ryuto via KO/TKO | 0:09 Round 2 of 3, 3:09 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Ayumu Kimura defeats Kakeru Tsuda via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Negimajin vs. Kenta Tanoue Ends in a No Contest, Time Limit | 1 Round, 3:00 Total Bout Page |
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Toki Tamaru vs. Ryuta Suekuni Ends in a No Contest, Broken Nose Due to Accidental Clash of Heads | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Riku Kazushima defeats Momu Tsukamoto via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Akari defeats Wakana Miyazaki via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Erika❤️ defeats Moe Okura via KO/TKO, Left Knee | 2:42 Round 2 of 3, 5:42 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Ryunosuke Omori defeats Rasta Kido via KO/TKO, Right Straight | 0:38 Round 2 of 3, 3:38 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Masaaki Ono defeats SEIDO via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Taiki Sawatani defeats Daiki Toida via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) King Tsubasa defeats Yuzuki Sakai via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Eriko defeats Otoha Nagao via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Tomomi Yamamoto defeats Emi NFC via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
Rise El Dorado 2022
Saturday, April 02, 2022
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Tenshin Nasukawa defeats Kazane Nagai via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Kento Haraguchi defeats Lompetch via KO/TKO, Three Knockdown Rule | 1:56 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Masahiko Suzuki defeats Mutsuki Ebata via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Shiro Matsumoto defeats Rui Ebata via KO/TKO, Right Head Kick | 1:39 Round 2 of 3, 4:39 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Kaito Ono defeats Noah Bey via KO/TKO, Left Hook | 0:40 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Kosei Yamada defeats Naoki Tanaka via KO/TKO, Right Hook | 0:23 Round 3 of 3, 6:23 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Taiju Shiratori defeats Hideki Sasaki via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Ren Sugiyama defeats Sumiya Ito via KO/TKO, Three Knockdown Rule | 2:33 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Kan Nakamura defeats Tomohiro Kitai via KO/TKO, Left Straight | 2:13 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Cally Gibrainn de Oliveira defeats Kenta Nanbara via KO/TKO, Three Knockdown Rule | 2:06 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Hyuma Hitachi defeats Yusaku Ishizuki via KO/TKO, Three Knockdown Rule | 2:59 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Ryujin Nasukawa defeats Naoki Kasahara via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Yosuke defeats Tomoya Fukui via KO/TKO, Right Straight | 2:37 Round 2 of 3, 5:37 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Hyuga Umemoto defeats Guriko Sato via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:58 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Ryunosuke Hosokoshi defeats Rannosuke via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Yuto Nomura defeats Shinnosuke Nagamatsu via KO/TKO, Left Straight | 0:26 Round 3 of 3, 6:26 Total Bout Page |
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Taisei Umei defeats Ryoga Hirano via Decision, Majority | 5 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Kazuki Osaki defeats Kanta Tabuchi via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Ryota Nakano defeats Masashi Nakajima via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Koki Osaki defeats Tatsuto Ito via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Takafumi Morita defeats Hirokatsu Miyagi via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Kyosuke Nishida defeats Tsubasa Kaneko via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:30 Round 2 of 3, 3:30 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Kenshin Yamamoto defeats Kaito Tsuzuki via KO/TKO, Left Straight | 2:47 Round 2 of 3, 5:47 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Tenshi Matsumoto defeats Kojiro Shiba via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Shun Shiraishi defeats Ryoto Ota via KO/TKO, Right Hook | 2:19 Round 2 of 3, 5:19 Total Bout Page |
Rise West Zero
Sunday, March 20, 2022
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Negimajin defeats Shota Tani via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Shorai defeats Koji Okazaki via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Sota vs. SOUL Ends in a Draw, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Shohei Nose defeats Hiroki Zaitsu via KO/TKO, Leg Kick | 1:59 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Tomoko Hida defeats Aya Sato via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Dangan Futa defeats Hikari Shiozaki via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
Rise 155
Wednesday, February 23, 2022
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Kazuma defeats Tepparith via KO/TKO, Three Knockdown Rule | 2:10 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Koyuki Miyazaki defeats Momoka Mandokoro via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Kensei Yamakawa defeats Yoshihisa Morimoto via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:14 Round 2 of 3, 5:14 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Ryoya Inai defeats Kosuke Takagi via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Keisuke Monguchi defeats Yoshinobu Ozaki via KO/TKO, Three Knockdown Rule | 1:51 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Yuki Kyotani defeats Takuya via KO/TKO, Corner Stoppage (towel Thrown) | 0:49 Round 2 of 3, 3:49 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Tsubasa Kaneko defeats Atsumu via KO/TKO, Punches | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Yutaro Asahi defeats Daiki Yoshinuma via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Ko Harigaya defeats Chan via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Shoma Hattori defeats Koki via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Shigeki Fujii defeats Masanori Shimada via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
Rise Fight Club
Wednesday, February 16, 2022
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Hiroto Yamaguchi defeats Shuhei Higashi via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Takamasa Abiko defeats Makoto Aiuchi via KO/TKO, Knee | 1:51 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Sota Kimura defeats Yuma Yamaguchi via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Tatsuya Inaishi vs. Yuto Aragaki Ends in a Draw, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Kenta Tanoue defeats YU-YA via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage | 1:21 Round 2 of 3, 4:21 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Kota Arai defeats Osafune via KO/TKO, Right Straight | 1:37 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |